Licensed to Bella Vista High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2014 Folsom Depth Charge - 3/15/2014 Folsom High School (Folsom, CA) Results Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== Finals 1 Downes, Jaala 9 Lincoln (S) 12.85 -0.8 1 2 Dunn, Jasmyne 9 Bella Vista 12.89 -0.8 1 3 Loving, Lenox 9 Bella Vista 13.14 1.8 2 4 Riley, Taylor 10 Lincoln (S) 13.25 1.8 2 5 Robertson, Aliyyah 9 Lincoln (S) 13.35 1.9 3 6 Vann, Ghonnalene 11 El Camino 13.36 -0.8 1 7 Daniel, Arianna 11 Elk Grove 13.37 1.8 2 7 Renner, Kelley 9 Oak Ridge 13.37 1.8 2 7 Williams, Portia 12 Elk Grove 13.37 -0.8 1 10 Wynter, Mykaela 11 El Camino 13.51 1.8 2 11 Caesar, Skylar 12 Oak Ridge 13.62 -0.8 1 12 Harper, Joslyn 11 Oakmont 13.69 -0.8 1 13 Johnson, Hanna 12 Bella Vista 14.09 1.9 3 14 Gerrity, Alexa 11 El Camino 14.14 1.9 3 15 Fish, Delani 10 Will C. Wood 14.38 -0.8 1 16 Kieffer, Justine 12 Will C. Wood 15.05 1.8 2 17 Tator, Mikala 12 Oak Ridge 16.07 1.9 3 18 Lukens, Megan 12 Will C. Wood 16.24 1.9 3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Dunn, Jasmyne 9 Bella Vista 26.50 -2.5 1 2 Downes, Jaala 9 Lincoln (S) 27.15 -2.5 1 3 Compton, Kassandra 11 El Camino 27.23 -2.5 1 4 Riley, Taylor 10 Lincoln (S) 27.45 -1.5 2 5 Vann, Ghonnalene 11 El Camino 27.60 -1.5 2 6 Renner, Kelley 9 Oak Ridge 27.64 -2.5 1 7 Williams, Portia 12 Elk Grove 27.97 -2.5 1 8 Kleefeld, Carly 11 Bella Vista 28.26 -1.5 2 9 Daniel, Arianna 11 Elk Grove 28.30 -1.5 2 10 Foye, Ashleigh 10 Folsom 28.42 -2.5 1 11 Peschke, Sadye 9 Bella Vista 28.75 -2.2 3 12 Jones, Leah 11 El Camino 28.79 -2.2 3 13 Robertson, Aliyyah 9 Lincoln (S) 28.89 -2.2 3 14 Caesar, Skylar 12 Oak Ridge 29.96 -1.5 2 15 Kieffer, Justine 12 Will C. Wood 32.14 -1.5 2 16 Lukens, Megan 12 Will C. Wood 36.52 -2.2 3 17 Schaedler, Nicole 11 Oak Ridge 47.38 -2.2 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Canzoneri, Sarah 10 Folsom 59.79 1 2 Compton, Kassandra 11 El Camino 1:01.54 1 3 Grieger, Haley 11 Elk Grove 1:01.95 1 4 Kleefeld, Carly 11 Bella Vista 1:02.06 1 5 Evans, Colleen 12 Folsom 1:03.39 2 6 Jones, Leah 11 El Camino 1:04.37 2 7 Edwards, Britney 11 Elk Grove 1:05.80 3 8 Keasling, Yasmine 11 El Camino 1:06.21 3 9 Renner, Kayla 9 Oak Ridge 1:06.53 1 10 Williams, Ashley 11 Elk Grove 1:06.90 2 11 Ritchie, Starr 11 Lincoln (S) 1:08.41 1 12 Kieffer, Justine 12 Will C. Wood 1:12.73 2 13 Porter, Marissa 11 Oak Ridge 1:12.92 2 14 Green, Tyra 11 Lincoln (S) 1:16.32 2 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Copeland, Kat 10 Folsom 2:27.67 1 2 Grieger, Haley 11 Elk Grove 2:28.29 1 3 Nguyen, Caitlin 10 Will C. Wood 2:29.82 1 4 Renner, Kayla 9 Oak Ridge 2:32.43 1 5 Pajer, Rachel 9 Folsom 2:34.50 2 6 Wright, Peyton 11 Oak Ridge 2:40.34 2 7 Edwards, Britney 11 Elk Grove 2:41.30 2 8 Williams, Ashley 11 Elk Grove 2:47.20 2 9 Rosal, Alyson 11 Lincoln (S) 2:52.63 1 10 Musick, Alexandra 12 Oakmont 2:53.19 1 11 Wanket, Alexis 11 Lincoln (S) 2:56.46 2 12 Vinsonhaler, Hunter 11 Oakmont 3:10.28 2 13 From, Chandler 11 Oakmont 3:17.77 2 -- Sims, Hannah 10 Bella Vista NT 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Dobson, Isabella 10 Elk Grove 5:29.38 2 Nguyen, Caitlin 10 Will C. Wood 5:33.42 3 Pajer, Rachel 9 Folsom 5:34.26 4 Alhamad, Muna 12 Folsom 5:34.34 4 Copeland, Kat 10 Folsom 5:34.34 6 Barthelmes, Amanda 12 Will C. Wood 5:47.10 7 Dhillon, Kiran 11 Elk Grove 5:53.43 8 Wright, Peyton 11 Oak Ridge 5:57.89 9 Musick, Alexandra 12 Oakmont 6:18.57 10 Wanket, Alexis 11 Lincoln (S) 6:20.89 11 Rosal, Alyson 11 Lincoln (S) 6:41.35 12 Vinsonhaler, Hunter 11 Oakmont 6:44.12 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alhamad, Muna 12 Folsom 11:23.18 2 Dobson, Isabella 10 Elk Grove 11:27.85 3 Hendrickson, Arial 11 Oak Ridge 11:45.64 4 Barthelmes, Amanda 12 Will C. Wood 12:07.33 5 Polivka, Mikhayla 11 Oak Ridge 12:31.68 6 Dhillon, Kiran 11 Elk Grove 12:36.64 7 Dabiri, Gloria 11 Oak Ridge 12:51.80 8 Johnson, Emily 11 Lincoln (S) 13:27.99 9 Wanket, Alexis 11 Lincoln (S) 13:31.79 10 Newport, Brianna 11 Lincoln (S) 14:37.76 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Sanders, Kathryn 12 Oak Ridge 16.74 -1.7 1 2 Brewer, Jessica 9 Lincoln (S) 17.20 -1.7 1 3 Gotro, Jaimi 12 Oak Ridge 17.66 -1.0 2 4 Peschke, Sadye 9 Bella Vista 18.18 -1.7 1 5 Meyers, Monica 12 Elk Grove 18.24 -1.7 1 6 Williams, Ayaana 10 Lincoln (S) 18.28 -1.0 2 7 Thompson-Jones, Aisha 11 Lincoln (S) 18.47 -1.1 3 8 Porter, Marissa 11 Oak Ridge 18.61 -1.1 3 9 Compton, Kassandra 11 El Camino 19.95 -1.0 2 10 Sutter, Julia 11 Bella Vista 20.83 -1.0 2 11 Shilling, Sally 12 Bear River 21.91 -1.1 3 12 Tafoya, Madeline 11 El Camino 22.54 -1.7 1 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Gotro, Jaimi 11 Oak Ridge 48.82 1 2 Sanders, Kathryn 12 Oak Ridge 50.10 2 3 Meyers, Monica 12 Elk Grove 50.32 1 4 Brewer, Jessica 9 Lincoln (S) 52.94 1 5 Thompson-Jones, Aisha 11 Lincoln (S) 55.04 2 6 Lorono, Megan 11 Bella Vista 55.09 1 7 Porter, Marissa 11 Oak Ridge 56.52 3 8 Smith, Caitlin 12 El Camino 58.49 1 9 Tafoya, Madeline 11 El Camino 59.42 2 10 Williams, Ayaana 10 Lincoln (S) 59.66 3 11 Wishart, Amber 11 Bella Vista 1:00.14 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lincoln (S) 'A' 50.91 1) Brewer, Jessica 9 2) Downes, Jaala 9 3) Riley, Taylor 10 4) Robertson, Aliyyah 9 2 Oak Ridge 'A' 51.22 1) Renner, Kelley 9 2) Gotro, Jaimi 12 3) Sanders, Kathryn 12 4) Caesar, Skylar 12 3 El Camino 'A' 51.63 1) Compton, Kassandra 11 2) Vann, Ghonnalene 11 3) Wynter, Mykaela 11 4) Jones, Leah 11 4 Elk Grove 'A' 51.65 1) Daniel, Arianna 11 2) Grieger, Haley 11 3) Shulman, Mira 10 4) Williams, Portia 12 5 Bella Vista 'A' 51.79 1) Kleefeld, Carly 11 2) Dunn, Jasmyne 9 3) Loving, Lenox 9 4) Peschke, Sadye 9 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Folsom 'A' 4:19.67 1) Foye, Ashleigh 10 2) Evans, Colleen 12 3) Alhamad, Muna 12 4) Copeland, Kat 10 2 El Camino 'A' 4:29.28 1) Gerrity, Alexa 11 2) Keasling, Yasmine 11 3) Mains, Mireya 10 4) Smith, Caitlin 12 3 Oak Ridge 'A' 4:30.91 1) Renner, Kayla 9 2) Gotro, Jaimi 12 3) Sanders, Kathryn 12 4) Salmon, Sierra 11 Girls High Jump Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Higley, Erica 12 Bear River 5-05.00 2 Dozier, Shelby 11 Bella Vista 5-00.00 3 Gwin, Kourtney 11 Bella Vista 4-10.00 4 Dyke, Breanne 11 Elk Grove 4-08.00 4 Sutter, Julia 11 Bella Vista 4-08.00 4 Ray, Alexa 10 Oak Ridge 4-08.00 4 Grigsby, Breeana 12 Lincoln (S) 4-08.00 8 Shulman, Mira 10 Elk Grove 4-06.00 8 Brewer, Jessica 9 Lincoln (S) 4-06.00 8 Miller, Karli 11 Lincoln (S) 4-06.00 -- Ball, Samantha 11 Elk Grove NH Girls Pole Vault Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bunce, Ella 10 Oak Ridge 9-00.00 2 Gwin, Kourtney 11 Bella Vista 8-06.00 2 Barbour, Monica 11 Elk Grove 8-06.00 4 Von Aesch, Jade 10 Bella Vista 8-00.00 4 Barbour, Marissa 11 Elk Grove 8-00.00 6 Harper, Joslyn 11 Oakmont 7-00.00 7 Brigman, Hailee 11 Oak Ridge 6-00.00 7 Ball, Samantha 11 Elk Grove 6-00.00 -- From, Chandler 11 Oakmont NH -- Peschke, Sadye 9 Bella Vista NH Girls Long Jump Varsity ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Ray, Alexa 10 Oak Ridge 14-09.25 NWI 2 Kelly, Alexus 11 Lincoln (S) 14-08.00 NWI 2 Shulman, Mira 10 Elk Grove 14-08.00 NWI 4 Johnson, Hanna 12 Bella Vista 13-10.50 NWI 5 Akins, Emily 11 Bella Vista 13-06.75 NWI 6 Hoover, Alecza 12 Will C. Wood 12-06.25 NWI 7 Harper, Joslyn 11 Oakmont 11-09.00 NWI 7 Musick, Alexandra 12 Oakmont 11-09.00 NWI 9 Bui, Jordan 12 Oak Ridge 11-07.75 NWI 10 Caesar, Skylar 12 Oak Ridge 11-00.50 NWI -- McKee, Samantha 11 Will C. Wood ND NWI Girls Triple Jump Varsity ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Fish, Delani 10 Will C. Wood 32-08.50 NWI 2 Kelly, Alexus 11 Lincoln (S) 32-07.75 NWI 3 Jones, Leah 11 El Camino 31-08.00 NWI 4 Akins, Emily 11 Bella Vista 29-01.00 NWI 5 Sutter, Julia 11 Bella Vista 27-06.00 NWI 6 Laut, Sabrina 12 Oak Ridge 26-03.25 NWI 7 Bui, Jordan 12 Oak Ridge 25-11.50 NWI Girls Shot Put Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Marini, Isabella 12 Elk Grove 34-01.50 2 Mallette, Autumn 11 Lincoln (S) 33-05.00 3 Sitagata, Cheyenne 11 Lincoln (S) 32-01.00 4 Kalemba, Tara 11 Bella Vista 29-05.00 5 Smith, Hannah 11 El Camino 29-01.00 6 Diei, Crystal 9 Oak Ridge 28-10.00 7 Amaro, Shelby 11 Oakmont 28-05.50 8 Kalemba, Megan 11 Bella Vista 27-03.00 8 Camara, Sarah 12 Will C. Wood 27-03.00 10 Laut, Sabrina 12 Oak Ridge 26-03.50 11 Gwin, Kourtney 11 Bella Vista 24-01.50 12 Martin, Sabrina 11 Will C. Wood 24-01.00 13 Oberg, Alyssa 11 Oakmont 23-00.50 14 Gonzales-Moore, Taylor 12 El Camino 22-02.00 15 Ligh, Jennifer 11 Elk Grove 21-10.00 16 Hoover, Alecza 12 Will C. Wood 20-06.00 17 Fuller, CeCe 10 Oakmont 20-01.50 18 Baganz, Noelle 10 Elk Grove 18-05.00 Girls Discus Throw Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Marini, Isabella 12 Elk Grove 106-07 2 Kalemba, Tara 11 Bella Vista 90-10 3 Mallette, Autumn 11 Lincoln (S) 89-07.50 4 Sitagata, Cheyenne 11 Lincoln (S) 86-03.50 5 Kalemba, Megan 11 Bella Vista 79-07 6 Camara, Sarah 12 Will C. Wood 77-07.50 7 Amaro, Shelby 11 Oakmont 75-03.50 8 Diei, Crystal 9 Oak Ridge 74-11 9 Ligh, Jennifer 11 Elk Grove 73-10.50 10 Gonzales-Moore, Taylor 12 El Camino 72-07 11 Martin, Sabrina 11 Will C. Wood 67-01.50 12 Fuller, CeCe 10 Oakmont 62-11 13 Oberg, Alyssa 11 Oakmont 56-10 14 Baganz, Noelle 10 Elk Grove 47-09 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Gregory, Ruby 9 El Camino 13.06 -1.9 1 2 Lawson, Sydney 9 El Camino 13.10 -0.6 2 3 Jackson, Pricilla 9 El Camino 13.65 -0.5 3 4 Bramwell, Tyjah 10 Elk Grove 13.99 -1.9 1 5 Miller, Emily 9 Will C. Wood 14.12 -1.9 1 5 Brown, Michaela 10 Oak Ridge 14.12 -0.6 2 7 Pollock, Jennifer 9 Folsom 14.15 -1.9 1 8 Bangs, Isabella 10 Bella Vista 14.18 -1.9 1 9 Williams, Riley 9 Lincoln (S) 14.61 -1.9 1 10 Famoso, Tatiana 10 Lincoln (S) 14.67 -0.6 2 11 O'Daniel, Avery 9 Bella Vista 14.85 -0.6 2 12 Butler, Hayley 9 Folsom 14.94 -0.5 3 13 Nowak, Elise 9 Lincoln (S) 15.56 -0.5 3 14 Higashi, Cara 9 Will C. Wood 15.60 -0.6 2 15 Manning Fuller, Phyre 9 Oak Ridge 15.75 -1.9 1 Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Gregory, Ruby 9 El Camino 26.75 -1.2 1 2 Lawson, Sydney 9 El Camino 27.62 -2.2 2 3 Loggins, Natalie 10 Oak Ridge 29.01 -1.2 1 4 Lacomb, Elissa 9 Folsom 29.24 -1.2 1 5 Bramwell, Tyjah 10 Elk Grove 29.27 -1.2 1 6 Dewing, Ellis 10 El Camino 29.91 -1.8 3 7 Brown, Michaela 10 Oak Ridge 30.26 -2.2 2 8 Bangs, Isabella 10 Bella Vista 30.48 -1.2 1 9 Lockhart, Jaelyn 9 Will C. Wood 30.56 -1.2 1 10 Williams, Riley 9 Lincoln (S) 31.15 -1.8 3 11 Rousselle, Haley 10 Elk Grove 31.59 -2.2 2 12 Edwards, Sydney 9 Folsom 31.64 -2.2 2 13 Higashi, Cara 9 Will C. Wood 32.87 -2.2 2 14 Holt, Alana 10 Folsom 34.60 -1.8 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Loggins, Natalie 10 Oak Ridge 1:06.09 1 2 Dewing, Ellis 10 El Camino 1:07.91 1 3 Blevins, Mikaela 9 Oakmont 1:08.44 1 4 Edwards, Sydney 9 Folsom 1:08.60 1 5 Lewis, Ashley 10 Folsom 1:10.52 2 6 Mendoza, Maria 9 El Camino 1:11.90 2 7 Manning Fuller, Phyre 9 Oak Ridge 1:14.62 2 8 Mullins, Amaya 9 El Camino 1:21.09 3 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Mains, Mireya 10 El Camino 2:39.23 1 2 Huynh, Geneva 10 Folsom 2:46.36 1 3 Bonds, Ireland 10 Folsom 2:54.18 1 4 Vanhonsebrouck, Madeline 9 Oak Ridge 2:55.31 1 5 Kwon, Gina 9 Folsom 2:56.15 1 6 Mendoza, Maria 9 El Camino 3:03.84 1 7 Ranada, Gia 10 Oakmont 3:12.73 1 8 Neumaier, Christine 10 Oakmont 3:13.17 1 9 Mullins, Amaya 9 El Camino 3:13.60 1 -- Gottardi, Emily 10 Bella Vista NT 3 -- Gallegos, Maddy 9 Bella Vista NT 2 Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Dolley, Sarah 10 Oak Ridge 5:57.82 2 Aninag, Ashley 9 Lincoln (S) 5:57.84 3 Harding, Eliza 10 Folsom 6:28.29 4 Bonds, Ireland 10 Folsom 6:37.29 5 Zumwalt, Katie 10 Folsom 6:42.68 6 Neumaier, Christine 10 Oakmont 7:02.74 7 Gutierrez, Miranda 10 Elk Grove 7:22.73 8 Doe, Emily 9 Lincoln (S) 8:49.93 Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ball, Kaylah 9 Elk Grove 12:44.91 2 Dolley, Sarah 10 Oak Ridge 12:49.87 3 Aninag, Ashley 9 Lincoln (S) 13:10.27 4 Bonds, Ireland 10 Folsom 13:31.12 5 Gutierrez, Miranda 10 Elk Grove 16:06.76 6 Doe, Emily 9 Lincoln (S) 18:43.27 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Zschokke, Grace 10 Bella Vista 18.71 -1.8 1 2 Kinney, Natalie 10 Oak Ridge 18.73 -1.8 1 3 Marton, Morgan 10 Oakmont 18.98 -1.8 1 4 Bangs, Isabella 10 Bella Vista 19.23 -1.4 2 5 Hackett, Clair 9 Oakmont 19.40 -1.4 2 6 Lockhart, Jaelyn 9 Will C. Wood 19.71 -1.8 1 7 Robinson, Deonna 10 Oakmont 19.75 NWI 3 8 Lawson, Sydney 9 El Camino 20.07 -1.8 1 9 Behan, Chloe 9 Bella Vista 21.29 NWI 3 10 Phou, Mylea 10 Lincoln (S) 21.40 -1.8 1 11 Nemitz, Alena 9 Elk Grove 26.20 -1.8 1 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Brown, Michaela 10 Oak Ridge 52.37 2 2 Kinney, Natalie 10 Oak Ridge 52.54 1 3 Robinson, Deonna 10 Oakmont 54.42 2 4 Zschokke, Grace 10 Bella Vista 54.73 1 5 Marton, Morgan 10 Oakmont 55.78 1 6 Phou, Mylea 10 Lincoln (S) 58.20 2 7 Behan, Chloe 9 Bella Vista 58.80 2 8 Nemitz, Alena 9 Elk Grove 59.89 1 9 Spoelstra, Ileanna 10 Lincoln (S) 1:04.42 1 10 Flood, Alicia 9 Bella Vista 1:05.54 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 El Camino 'A' 51.29 2 Folsom 'A' 55.89 3 Lincoln (S) 'A' 57.18 4 Oak Ridge 'A' 57.63 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Folsom 'A' 4:35.88 2 Oak Ridge 'A' 4:40.32 Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lombana, Diana 10 Lincoln (S) 4-08.00 1 Marton, Morgan 10 Oakmont 4-08.00 3 Miller, Emily 9 Will C. Wood 4-04.00 4 Block, Shannon 10 Bella Vista 4-02.00 5 Alvarez, Julianna 9 Lincoln (S) 4-00.00 -- Manning Fuller, Phyre 9 Oak Ridge NH -- Diller, Jenna 10 Lincoln (S) NH Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Loggins, Natalie 10 Oak Ridge 8-00.00 2 Whitaker, Zoe 10 Lincoln (S) 7-00.00 2 Bryant, Grace 9 Oak Ridge 7-00.00 2 Chavez, Maddie 9 Bella Vista 7-00.00 5 Louderback, Lauren 10 Bella Vista 6-06.00 Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Lockhart, Jaelyn 9 Will C. Wood 14-03.50 NWI 2 Miller, Emily 9 Will C. Wood 14-02.75 NWI 3 Bramwell, Tyjah 10 Elk Grove 13-10.50 NWI 4 Zschokke, Grace 10 Bella Vista 13-04.50 NWI 5 Rousselle, Haley 10 Elk Grove 13-04.25 NWI 6 Phillips, Julie 10 Lincoln (S) 12-04.75 NWI 7 Famoso, Tatiana 10 Lincoln (S) 11-11.50 NWI 8 Nguyen, Tori 9 Oak Ridge 11-10.25 NWI 9 Manning Fuller, Phyre 9 Oak Ridge 11-10.25 NWI 10 Bryant, Grace 9 Oak Ridge 11-02.75 NWI 11 Meza, Darlene 9 Lincoln (S) 9-03.25 NWI -- O'Daniel, Avery 9 Bella Vista ND NWI Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Lockhart, Jaelyn 9 Will C. Wood 31-09.00 NWI 2 Phillips, Julie 10 Lincoln (S) 27-03.00 NWI 3 Behan, Chloe 9 Bella Vista 25-08.00 NWI 4 Mains, Mireya 10 El Camino 24-05.50 NWI 5 Flood, Alicia 9 Bella Vista 23-03.00 NWI -- Dewing, Ellis 10 El Camino ND NWI Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Cavero, Alexis 10 Lincoln (S) 29-00.50 2 Thomasson, Alexis 10 Lincoln (S) 27-04.50 3 Miller, Emily 9 Will C. Wood 26-08.50 4 Holt, Madison 10 Elk Grove 26-00.50 5 Taylor, Damaris 10 Folsom 24-07.00 6 Allen-Espinoza, Makayla 10 Lincoln (S) 24-05.00 7 Ali, Olivia 10 Elk Grove 22-01.00 8 Pendleton, Amari 9 Will C. Wood 21-03.00 9 Trausch, Jenna 9 Will C. Wood 21-01.50 10 Hawley, Lana 9 Oak Ridge 20-06.50 11 Baird, Kamrin 9 Elk Grove 19-02.50 12 Nguyen, Tini 10 Oakmont 17-00.50 13 Ghoshal, Shayanti 10 Oakmont 15-11.00 14 Sansone, Shani 9 Oak Ridge 15-02.00 15 Galutira, Kristine 10 Oakmont 14-11.00 Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Allen-Espinoza, Makayla 10 Lincoln (S) 69-02.50 2 Trausch, Jenna 9 Will C. Wood 66-07.50 3 Holt, Madison 10 Elk Grove 66-06.50 4 Thomasson, Alexis 10 Lincoln (S) 65-07 5 Hawley, Lana 9 Oak Ridge 55-01 6 Pendleton, Amari 9 Will C. Wood 54-06.50 7 Baird, Kamrin 9 Elk Grove 53-06.50 8 Taylor, Damaris 10 Folsom 53-03.50 9 Cavero, Alexis 10 Lincoln (S) 53-02 10 Sansone, Shani 9 Oak Ridge 51-09.50 11 Galutira, Kristine 10 Oakmont 47-07 12 Nguyen, Tini 10 Oakmont 45-07 13 Msechu, Aika 9 Folsom 43-05.50 14 Ali, Olivia 10 Elk Grove 43-00 15 Ghoshal, Shayanti 10 Oakmont 42-05.50 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 McDonald, John 12 Lincoln (S) 10.66 1.8 1 2 Jetter, Brandon 12 Oak Ridge 11.03 1.8 1 3 Webster, Said-Kamal 12 El Camino 11.10 1.8 1 4 Tank, Aidan 11 Elk Grove 11.11 1.8 1 5 Ohanele, Chibuikem 10 Oak Ridge 11.31 0.3 2 6 Lara, Alberto 11 El Camino 11.41 0.3 2 7 Webster, Keith 11 El Camino 11.67 -2.2 3 8 Reed, Tayari 12 Folsom 11.69 0.3 2 9 Meeks, Aaron 12 Oakmont 11.72 1.8 1 10 Stallworth, Drake 10 Folsom 11.77 1.8 1 11 Coleman, Isiaah 10 Elk Grove 11.78 0.3 2 12 Storey, Edellrius 12 Lincoln (S) 11.86 0.3 2 13 Watson, Justin 10 Lincoln (S) 11.87 -2.2 3 14 Wootton, Christian 10 Oak Ridge 11.89 -2.2 3 15 Cho, Jeff 11 Bella Vista 11.92 1.8 1 16 Taggart, Adoreree 12 Bella Vista 11.99 0.3 2 17 Annis, Trenton 12 Oakmont 12.25 0.3 2 18 Jarugula, Satvik 11 Folsom 12.29 -2.2 3 19 Pless, Austin 12 Bella Vista 12.98 -2.2 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 McDonald, John 12 Lincoln (S) 22.13 -1.3 1 2 Tank, Aidan 11 Elk Grove 22.75 -1.3 1 3 Stallworth, Drake 10 Folsom 22.85 -1.3 1 4 Jetter, Brandon 12 Oak Ridge 23.04 -1.4 2 5 Ohanele, Chibuikem 10 Oak Ridge 23.18 -1.3 1 6 Lara, Alberto 11 El Camino 23.58 -1.3 1 7 Reed, Tayari 12 Folsom 23.63 -1.4 2 8 Coleman, Isiaah 10 Elk Grove 23.73 -1.4 2 9 Englesby, Nick 10 Lincoln (S) 23.85 -1.4 2 10 Webster, Keith 11 El Camino 23.95 -1.4 2 11 Cho, Jeff 11 Bella Vista 24.04 -1.3 1 12 Wootton, Christian 10 Oak Ridge 24.19 -2.9 3 13 Meeks, Aaron 12 Oakmont 24.31 -1.3 1 14 Evans, Ali 12 Elk Grove 24.36 -2.9 3 15 Jarugula, Satvik 11 Folsom 24.52 -2.9 3 16 Celestine, Izaiah 10 Lincoln (S) 24.53 -2.9 3 17 Parks, Deshawn 10 Will C. Wood 24.60 -1.3 1 18 Sunzeri, Kyle 12 Bella Vista 24.64 -1.4 2 19 Mubanga, Chileshe 12 Oakmont 26.23 -1.4 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Outhavong, Kaleb 10 Folsom 51.68 1 2 McNamee, Bret 12 Oak Ridge 51.89 1 3 Sunzeri, Kyle 12 Bella Vista 52.53 1 4 Englesby, Nick 10 Lincoln (S) 53.09 1 5 Evans, Ali 12 Elk Grove 53.40 1 6 Parks, Deshawn 10 Will C. Wood 53.61 1 7 Solomon, Naasir 11 Elk Grove 53.82 3 8 Aguilar, Vincent 11 El Camino 53.94 1 9 Seno, Garrett 11 Elk Grove 54.17 2 10 Shevchyk, Daniel 11 Oakmont 54.37 1 11 Maeva, Wyatt 11 Oak Ridge 55.12 2 12 Pratt, Tophlin 11 El Camino 55.39 2 13 Skidmore, Alex 11 Lincoln (S) 55.83 2 14 Milliken, Jesse 10 Will C. Wood 56.56 2 15 Lowry, Derrick 11 Will C. Wood 57.59 3 16 Mubanga, Chileshe 12 Oakmont 58.23 2 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Sommers, Austin 11 Elk Grove 2:02.37 1 2 Woolfolk, Christian 12 Oakmont 2:03.30 1 3 Miller, Ian 12 Oakmont 2:04.63 2 4 Weaver, John 10 Will C. Wood 2:05.29 1 5 Gladwell, Josh 12 Oak Ridge 2:05.72 1 6 Vo, Travis 11 Folsom 2:10.87 1 7 Marfil, Nate 11 Will C. Wood 2:12.47 2 8 Reynolds, Josiah 11 Oakmont 2:13.22 2 9 Cabuang, Angelo 11 Lincoln (S) 2:20.62 2 10 Wright, Austin 12 Lincoln (S) 2:23.95 1 11 Ramos, Anthony 12 El Camino 2:27.58 1 12 Avery, Danny 11 Elk Grove 2:30.54 2 13 Ogo, Johnnie 10 Lincoln (S) 2:31.01 2 14 Andrus, Kyle 11 Elk Grove 2:31.66 2 -- Rainey, Eric 9 Bella Vista NT 3 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 McKeever, Zach 12 Lincoln (S) 4:37.38 2 Weaver, John 10 Will C. Wood 4:39.55 3 Moran, Kevin 12 Oakmont 4:49.02 4 Bricca, Luke 10 Oak Ridge 4:52.74 5 Seno, Scott 11 Elk Grove 4:53.26 6 Reynolds, Josiah 11 Oakmont 4:53.68 7 Hopper, Matt 11 Folsom 4:57.33 8 Marfil, Nate 11 Will C. Wood 4:59.53 9 Scott, Camden 11 Elk Grove 5:01.78 10 Mullin, Conner 11 El Camino 5:02.94 11 Kiesow, Wade 9 Folsom 5:05.12 12 Marshall, Caleb 11 Elk Grove 5:06.29 13 Kretschmann, John 12 Folsom 5:11.76 14 Cabuang, Angelo 11 Lincoln (S) 5:15.74 15 Wei, Eric 11 Lincoln (S) 5:19.92 16 Ramos, Anthony 12 El Camino 5:21.31 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Taggart, Logan 11 Oakmont 9:51.29 2 Bricca, Luke 10 Oak Ridge 10:01.94 3 Sommers, Austin 11 Elk Grove 10:05.64 4 Miller, Ian 12 Oakmont 10:22.35 5 Kretschmann, John 12 Folsom 10:31.09 6 Seno, Scott 11 Elk Grove 10:33.96 7 Pettingill, Josh 11 Folsom 10:34.72 8 Marfil, Nate 11 Will C. Wood 10:40.68 9 Aitken, Gregory 11 Folsom 10:41.86 10 Fabian, Blake 11 Oak Ridge 10:43.64 11 Marshall, Caleb 11 Elk Grove 10:51.33 12 Mullin, Conner 11 El Camino 10:54.26 13 Weinberg, Jonathan 11 Oakmont 10:59.02 14 Kauffman, Kyle 11 Oak Ridge 11:10.97 15 Wei, Eric 11 Lincoln (S) 12:14.87 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Holmes, Isaiah 11 Oakmont 15.40 -2.7 1 2 Jetter, Brandon 12 Oak Ridge 15.50 -2.7 1 3 Shackelford, Donovan 12 Lincoln (S) 16.86 -2.7 1 4 McKenzie, Simon 12 Lincoln (S) 17.28 -2.7 2 5 Escobedo, Kevin 12 Elk Grove 17.49 -2.7 1 6 Prather, Griffin 12 Oak Ridge 17.69 -2.7 2 7 Knox, Kalid 12 Will C. Wood 17.80 -2.7 1 8 Taggart, Adoreree 12 Bella Vista 18.13 -1.7 3 9 Arias, Kristian 11 Will C. Wood 18.21 -2.7 2 10 Tennyson, Eric 11 Bella Vista 18.27 -2.7 2 11 Smith, David 11 Lincoln (S) 18.51 -1.7 3 12 Baker, Jaleel 11 Bella Vista 18.81 -2.7 1 13 Kaul, Michael 12 Will C. Wood 18.92 -1.7 3 14 Arbogast, Max 11 El Camino 19.65 -2.7 1 15 Mertz, Zack 11 Oakmont 20.16 -2.7 2 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Prather, Griffin 12 Oak Ridge 42.02 1 2 Arias, Kristian 11 Will C. Wood 42.59 2 3 McKenzie, Simon 12 Lincoln (S) 42.94 2 4 Nemitz, Jackson 12 Elk Grove 43.45 1 5 Annis, Trenton 12 Oakmont 43.82 1 6 Kaul, Michael 12 Will C. Wood 44.35 3 7 Soriano, Eric 11 Lincoln (S) 44.94 3 8 Shackelford, Donovan 12 Lincoln (S) 45.00 1 9 Escobedo, Kevin 12 Elk Grove 45.72 2 10 Arbogast, Max 11 El Camino 48.17 1 11 Gaynor, Logan 12 Bella Vista 48.52 1 12 Bungar, Alija 11 Oakmont 52.64 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Oak Ridge 'A' 43.57 1) Prather, Griffin 12 2) Ohanele, Chibuikem 10 3) Wootton, Christian 10 4) Jetter, Brandon 12 2 Lincoln (S) 'A' 43.91 1) Watson, Justin 10 2) Celestine, Izaiah 10 3) McDonald, John 12 4) Englesby, Nick 10 3 El Camino 'A' 43.94 1) Lara, Alberto 11 2) Aguilar, Vincent 11 3) Webster, Keith 11 4) Webster, Said-Kamal 12 4 Elk Grove 'A' 44.30 1) Coleman, Isiaah 10 2) Tank, Aidan 11 3) Evans, Ali 12 4) Nemitz, Jackson 12 5 Bella Vista 'A' 44.96 1) Barger, Dylan 12 2) Sunzeri, Kyle 12 3) Cho, Jeff 11 4) Kim, Keegan 11 6 Will C. Wood 'A' 46.14 1) Knox, Kalid 12 2) Parks, Deshawn 10 3) Kaul, Michael 12 4) Cunningham, Tayvian 11 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Folsom 'A' 3:31.10 1) Outhavong, Kaleb 10 2) Stallworth, Drake 10 3) Jarugula, Satvik 11 4) Reed, Tayari 12 2 Will C. Wood 'A' 3:36.15 1) Weaver, John 10 2) Parks, Deshawn 10 3) Knox, Kalid 12 4) Arias, Kristian 11 3 El Camino 'A' 3:36.56 1) Aguilar, Vincent 11 2) Lara, Alberto 11 3) Pratt, Tophlin 11 4) Webster, Said-Kamal 12 4 Oak Ridge 'A' 3:37.19 1) Prather, Griffin 12 2) Portilla, Christian 12 3) Gladwell, Josh 12 4) McNamee, Bret 12 5 Lincoln (S) 'A' 3:39.02 1) Skidmore, Alex 11 2) Englesby, Nick 10 3) McKeever, Zach 12 4) McDonald, John 12 6 Oakmont 'A' 3:40.18 1) Shevchyk, Daniel 11 2) Miller, Ian 12 3) Woolfolk, Christian 12 4) Meeks, Aaron 12 Boys High Jump Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Holmes, Isaiah 11 Oakmont 6-11.00 2 Vaughn, William 12 Oak Ridge 6-04.00 3 Barger, Dylan 12 Bella Vista 6-02.00 4 Bungar, Alija 11 Oakmont 5-08.00 4 Rintoul, Alex 12 Bella Vista 5-08.00 4 Parker, Sam 12 Lincoln (S) 5-08.00 4 Nemitz, Jackson 12 Elk Grove 5-08.00 8 Mertz, Zack 11 Oakmont 5-06.00 8 Casey Holland, Jared 11 Oak Ridge 5-06.00 8 Becker, Ryan 11 Bella Vista 5-06.00 8 Solomon, Naasir 11 Elk Grove 5-06.00 8 Spears, Marcus 11 Lincoln (S) 5-06.00 13 Tuttle, Alex 11 Oak Ridge 5-00.00 13 Hopper, Matt 11 Folsom 5-00.00 -- Pettingill, Josh 11 Folsom NH Boys Pole Vault Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Laut, Austin 12 Oak Ridge 15-07.00 2 Gwin, Phillip 12 Bella Vista 14-00.00 3 Farrell, Chad 11 Lincoln (S) 13-06.00 4 Laut, Grant 12 Oak Ridge 13-00.00 5 Pietersen, Randy 11 Elk Grove 12-06.00 6 Pricola, Torre 12 Lincoln (S) 11-00.00 6 Younger, Cole 11 Bella Vista 11-00.00 6 Storlie, Colin 11 Oak Ridge 11-00.00 9 Andrews, Robert 11 Lincoln (S) 9-00.00 9 Shevchyk, Daniel 11 Oakmont 9-00.00 9 Morrison, Michael 11 Lincoln (S) 9-00.00 Boys Long Jump Varsity ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Barger, Dylan 12 Bella Vista 20-05.50 NWI 2 Kim, Keegan 11 Bella Vista 19-06.00 NWI 3 Storey, Edellrius 12 Lincoln (S) 19-05.00 NWI 4 Arias, Kristian 11 Will C. Wood 19-01.25 NWI 5 Meeks, Aaron 12 Oakmont 18-04.50 NWI 6 Bungar, Alija 11 Oakmont 18-01.25 NWI 7 Escobedo, Kevin 12 Elk Grove 17-08.50 NWI 8 Addleman, Matt 12 Oak Ridge 17-08.25 NWI 9 Shevchyk, Daniel 11 Oakmont 17-03.50 NWI 10 Martin, Tanner 11 Oak Ridge 17-02.50 NWI 11 Lowry, Derrick 11 Will C. Wood 17-01.00 NWI 12 Shackelford, Donovan 12 Lincoln (S) 17-00.50 NWI 13 Moore, Tyrone 11 Elk Grove 16-09.50 NWI 14 Portilla, Christian 12 Oak Ridge 16-07.00 NWI 15 Cho, Jeff 11 Bella Vista 16-06.00 NWI Boys Triple Jump Varsity ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Holmes, Isaiah 11 Oakmont 42-01.00 NWI 2 Kim, Keegan 11 Bella Vista 39-06.50 NWI 3 Shackelford, Donovan 12 Lincoln (S) 39-01.00 NWI 4 Bungar, Alija 11 Oakmont 37-02.00 NWI 5 Martin, Tanner 11 Oak Ridge 35-09.50 NWI 6 Escobedo, Kevin 12 Elk Grove 35-00.00 NWI 7 Lowry, Derrick 11 Will C. Wood 34-10.00 NWI 8 Marfil, Nate 11 Will C. Wood 33-10.00 NWI 9 Sanchez, Marco 12 Oak Ridge 24-07.50 NWI Boys Shot Put Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Williams, Jonah 11 Folsom 54-10.50 2 Perez, David 12 Bella Vista 45-01.00 3 Root, Jack 11 Oak Ridge 44-00.25 4 Cornist, Tharon 11 Will C. Wood 43-07.75 5 Cornelio, Jacob 11 Elk Grove 42-11.50 6 Nooner, Jerod 12 Folsom 40-03.00 7 Martinson, Cody 12 Bella Vista 39-11.50 8 Haug, David 11 Folsom 39-02.50 8 Jenkins, Jared 12 Oakmont 39-02.50 10 Anwar, Anwar 11 Bella Vista 38-11.75 11 Almada, Daniel 11 Lincoln (S) 38-08.00 12 Hamilton, Trevor 12 Del Campo 38-05.00 13 Reinwald, Trevor 11 Elk Grove 37-07.00 14 Porter, Sean 11 Oak Ridge 35-01.00 15 Gonzalez, Jose 12 Will C. Wood 35-00.50 16 Tuia, Vincent 12 Lincoln (S) 33-11.75 17 Toloai, Jacob 11 Lincoln (S) 31-04.50 18 Armstrong IV, Charles 11 El Camino 30-09.00 19 Mcwatters, Robby 11 El Camino 30-06.00 20 Kruse, Ryan 11 Oakmont 29-08.50 21 Hoffman, Nathan 11 Oak Ridge 28-01.75 22 Saysourivong, Triston 12 El Camino 28-01.00 Boys Discus Throw Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Doughty, Wyatt 12 Bella Vista 157-10 2 Williams, Jonah 11 Folsom 154-00 3 Hamilton, Trevor 12 Del Campo 152-00 4 Martinson, Cody 12 Bella Vista 140-00 5 Cornelio, Jacob 11 Elk Grove 138-06.50 6 Root, Jack 11 Oak Ridge 136-10 7 Reinwald, Trevor 11 Elk Grove 124-00 8 Perekopskiy, David 12 Bella Vista 120-00 9 Almada, Daniel 11 Lincoln (S) 117-01 10 Jenkins, Jared 12 Oakmont 116-03 11 Nooner, Jerod 12 Folsom 106-00 12 Toloai, Jacob 11 Lincoln (S) 100-00 13 Tuia, Vincent 12 Lincoln (S) 97-06 14 Gonzalez, Jose 12 Will C. Wood 90-09.50 15 Armstrong IV, Charles 11 El Camino 90-08 16 Cornist, Tharon 11 Will C. Wood 90-00.50 17 Kruse, Ryan 11 Oakmont 86-07.50 18 Thomas, Austin 11 Oak Ridge 86-02.50 19 Saysourivong, Triston 12 El Camino 79-00 20 Alexander, Josh 12 Oak Ridge 65-00 -- Mcwatters, Robby 11 El Camino ND -- Haug, David 11 Folsom ND Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Jones, Will 9 Lincoln (S) 11.74 0.4 1 2 Halberg, Hayden 9 El Camino 12.05 0.4 1 3 McChristian, Aaron 9 El Camino 12.07 -1.3 2 4 Holmsen, Erik 10 Oakmont 12.08 0.4 1 5 Asis, Jed 10 Lincoln (S) 12.20 -1.3 2 5 Worthy, Jermain 9 Bella Vista 12.20 0.4 1 7 Catlin, Christian 9 Will C. Wood 12.25 0.4 1 7 Milon, Elijah 10 Lincoln (S) 12.25 -1.8 3 9 Iverson, Micah 10 Folsom 12.35 0.4 1 9 Gary, Isaiah 10 Elk Grove 12.35 0.4 1 11 Arroyo, Danny 10 Oak Ridge 12.40 0.4 1 12 Calugay, Alex 9 Oakmont 12.43 -1.3 2 13 Kimmel, Spencer 10 Oak Ridge 12.72 -1.3 2 14 Penner, Grant 10 Bella Vista 12.77 -1.3 2 15 Oggins, Trevor 9 Bella Vista 12.78 -1.8 3 16 Walker, Lucas 10 Oakmont 12.82 -1.8 3 17 Dunn, Michael 10 Elk Grove 12.88 -1.3 2 18 Cabral, Carlos 10 El Camino 13.37 -1.8 3 19 Tobola, Jackson 10 Will C. Wood 13.50 -1.3 2 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Jones, Will 9 Lincoln (S) 24.33 -2.5 1 2 Arthur, Malachai 10 El Camino 24.44 -2.5 1 3 Kemp, Devin 9 Lincoln (S) 24.48 -1.9 2 4 McChristian, Aaron 9 El Camino 24.57 -1.9 2 5 Holmsen, Erik 10 Oakmont 24.60 -2.5 1 6 Steed, Raul 10 Bella Vista 24.85 -2.5 1 6 Halberg, Hayden 9 El Camino 24.85 -1.5 3 8 Arroyo, Danny 10 Oak Ridge 25.27 -2.5 1 9 Gary, Isaiah 10 Elk Grove 25.33 -2.5 1 10 Iverson, Micah 10 Folsom 25.39 -2.5 1 11 Calugay, Alex 9 Oakmont 25.50 -1.9 2 12 Milon, Elijah 10 Lincoln (S) 25.57 -1.5 3 13 Martinez, Andrew 10 Elk Grove 25.66 -1.9 2 14 Hoang, Peter 9 Elk Grove 25.67 -1.5 3 15 Van Blaricom, Samuel 9 Oakmont 25.88 -1.5 3 16 Kimmel, Spencer 10 Oak Ridge 25.90 -1.5 3 17 Zabat, Vincent 9 Will C. Wood 25.94 -1.9 2 18 Johnson, Jaylen 9 Oak Ridge 26.01 -1.9 2 19 Catlin, Christian 9 Will C. Wood 26.46 -2.5 1 20 Foye, Khalil 9 Folsom 26.93 -1.9 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Arthur, Malachai 10 El Camino 53.44 1 2 Teodoro, Jacob 10 Folsom 54.85 1 3 Hoang, Peter 9 Elk Grove 55.20 3 4 Hunter, Marshaun 9 Elk Grove 55.96 1 5 Johnson, Jaylen 9 Oak Ridge 56.56 1 6 Zabat, Vincent 9 Will C. Wood 56.69 1 7 Bowler, Brent 9 Oakmont 56.95 1 8 Van Blaricom, Samuel 9 Oakmont 57.73 2 9 Kemp, Devin 9 Lincoln (S) 57.76 1 10 Liddon, Reagan 10 Lincoln (S) 57.98 2 11 King, Brandon 10 Folsom 58.26 3 12 Day, Andrew 9 Lincoln (S) 58.28 3 13 McGee, Andrew 10 Elk Grove 58.46 2 14 Foye, Khalil 9 Folsom 59.04 2 15 Yambao, Andre 9 Oakmont 1:03.37 3 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 O'Morhda, Jacob 9 Folsom 2:13.69 1 2 Mora, Juan 10 Oakmont 2:15.67 1 3 Garcia, Ricky 10 Will C. Wood 2:16.02 1 4 Wynn, Travis 10 Lincoln (S) 2:21.16 1 5 Nguyen, Dzuy 9 Oakmont 2:22.94 1 6 Vo, Victor 9 Folsom 2:24.09 1 7 Vaccaro, Wyatt 9 Folsom 2:24.93 1 8 Massil, Zion 9 Oakmont 2:26.07 1 9 Aguayo, Elias 9 Lincoln (S) 2:27.01 1 10 Johnson, Kyle 10 Lincoln (S) 2:30.44 2 10 Vanhonsebrouck, Nolan 10 Oak Ridge 2:30.44 2 10 Andaya, Julian 9 Oak Ridge 2:30.44 1 13 Bellas, Andrew 9 Oak Ridge 2:31.59 2 14 Muerle, Kevin 9 Will C. Wood 2:37.60 2 -- Salyer, Garrett 11 Bella Vista NT 3 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Spencer, Drew 9 Oak Ridge 5:01.72 2 Montoya, Nate 10 Elk Grove 5:04.63 3 Tinoco, Mauricio 10 Oakmont 5:04.70 4 Bonnifield, Ryan 9 Lincoln (S) 5:06.11 5 Salcido, Tyler 9 Oak Ridge 5:06.22 6 Encelewski, Ethan 9 Folsom 5:10.76 7 Kiesow, Drew 9 Folsom 5:11.06 8 Lozano, Raymond 10 Lincoln (S) 5:12.22 9 Simpson, Josh 10 Oakmont 5:12.57 10 Batterton, Alex 10 Lincoln (S) 5:15.54 11 Bricca, Lance 9 Oak Ridge 5:26.10 12 Chugg, Carter 10 Oakmont 5:28.09 12 Garcia, Ricky 10 Will C. Wood 5:28.09 14 Paguio, Jarred 9 Elk Grove 5:28.56 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Spencer, Drew 9 Oak Ridge 10:31.80 2 Tinoco, Mauricio 10 Oakmont 10:36.21 3 Wright, Daniel 10 Folsom 10:45.49 4 Stewart, Zach 10 Folsom 10:50.39 5 Simpson, Josh 10 Oakmont 10:51.10 6 Bonnifield, Ryan 9 Lincoln (S) 10:53.66 7 Montoya, Nate 10 Elk Grove 10:57.73 8 Batterton, Alex 10 Lincoln (S) 10:58.84 9 Meyers, Jackson 9 Folsom 11:00.02 10 Cunningham, Mason 9 Oak Ridge 11:05.96 11 Undseth, Levi 9 Oak Ridge 11:30.34 12 Wright, Christian 10 Oakmont 11:36.32 13 Paguio, Jarred 9 Elk Grove 12:21.59 14 Avila/Deaser, Alex 10 El Camino 12:28.12 15 Wanket, Cameron 9 Lincoln (S) 13:19.51 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Worthy, Jermain 9 Bella Vista 17.04 -0.7 1 2 Steed, Raul 10 Bella Vista 17.65 -1.7 2 3 Seales, Juwan 10 Lincoln (S) 18.72 -0.7 1 4 Kapele, Andrew 9 Will C. Wood 19.00 -0.7 1 5 Navarro, Brennon 9 Elk Grove 20.64 -0.7 1 6 Hayden, Hunter 10 Oak Ridge 20.67 -0.7 1 7 Call, Taiyo 9 Bella Vista 21.89 -1.6 3 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Steed, Raul 10 Bella Vista 43.46 1 2 Schmalbeck, Eliezar 10 Lincoln (S) 46.55 1 3 Schell, Drew 10 Oakmont 47.03 1 4 Hayden, Hunter 10 Oak Ridge 47.12 1 5 Navarro, Brennon 9 Elk Grove 48.34 1 6 Kapele, Andrew 9 Will C. Wood 48.89 1 7 Call, Taiyo 9 Bella Vista 53.71 2 8 Johnson, Zach 10 Bella Vista 54.69 3 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Lincoln (S) 'A' 45.17 2 El Camino 'A' 46.75 3 Oakmont 'A' 47.05 4 Elk Grove 'A' 47.59 5 Bella Vista 'A' 47.61 6 Oak Ridge 'A' 48.32 7 Will C. Wood 'A' 48.91 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Elk Grove 'A' 3:49.62 2 Lincoln (S) 'A' 3:56.46 3 Oakmont 'A' 3:58.47 4 Oak Ridge 'A' 4:09.69 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Johnson, Jaylen 9 Oak Ridge 5-01.00 2 Kimmel, Spencer 10 Oak Ridge 5-00.00 2 Tobola, Jackson 10 Will C. Wood 5-00.00 2 Cooper, Jake 10 Lincoln (S) 5-00.00 5 Johnson, Jalen 10 Bella Vista 4-10.00 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Donovan, Augie 10 Oakmont 12-06.00 2 Travis, Aaron 10 Oak Ridge 11-00.00 3 Walker, Lucas 10 Oakmont 10-00.00 4 Paul, Lucas 9 Lincoln (S) 9-00.00 4 Rogers, Isaiah 10 Bella Vista 9-00.00 6 Castiglioni, Vincenzo 10 Oak Ridge 8-00.00 6 Feenstra, Aidin 10 Oakmont 8-00.00 8 Weil, Nicholas 9 Folsom 7-00.00 -- Allgaier, Chad 10 Folsom NH Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 McChristian, Aaron 9 El Camino 18-04.50 NWI 2 Holmsen, Erik 10 Oakmont 17-11.00 NWI 3 Seales, Juwan 10 Lincoln (S) 17-08.00 NWI 4 Halberg, Hayden 9 El Camino 17-06.00 NWI 5 Catlin, Christian 9 Will C. Wood 16-09.25 NWI 6 Johnson, Jalen 10 Bella Vista 16-04.75 NWI 7 Hunter, Marshaun 9 Elk Grove 16-04.00 NWI 8 Dozier, Garrett 9 Bella Vista 16-03.00 NWI 9 Sanchez, Cameron 10 Lincoln (S) 16-02.50 NWI 10 Hidalgo, Zachary 10 Lincoln (S) 16-00.50 NWI 10 Roussel, Thomas 10 Bella Vista 16-00.50 NWI 12 Castiglioni, Vincenzo 10 Oak Ridge 16-00.00 NWI 13 Cabral, Carlos 10 El Camino 15-07.00 NWI 14 Yambao, Andre 9 Oakmont 14-05.75 NWI 15 Kapele, Andrew 9 Will C. Wood 14-01.00 NWI 16 McGee, Andrew 10 Elk Grove 13-08.00 NWI 17 Callan, Cole 10 Oak Ridge 8-03.50 NWI Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== 1 Seales, Juwan 10 Lincoln (S) 38-07.50 NWI 2 Dozier, Garrett 9 Bella Vista 37-08.50 NWI 3 Hidalgo, Zachary 10 Lincoln (S) 34-10.50 NWI 4 Sanchez, Cameron 10 Lincoln (S) 34-07.50 NWI 5 Roussel, Thomas 10 Bella Vista 32-11.50 NWI 6 Castiglioni, Vincenzo 10 Oak Ridge 32-09.00 NWI 7 Strelchik, Vlad 10 Bella Vista 32-00.00 NWI 8 Powell, Graham 10 Oak Ridge 31-04.00 NWI Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Tuitavuki, Tim 10 Lincoln (S) 38-11.50 2 Schell, Drew 10 Oakmont 37-05.00 3 Grush, Kevin 10 Bella Vista 36-11.75 4 Williams, Ryan 10 Lincoln (S) 35-11.50 5 Devore, Nicholas 9 Will C. Wood 35-10.00 6 MacBride, Ryan 9 Folsom 32-09.00 7 Graf, Wyatt 10 Bella Vista 32-05.50 8 Jansen, Mark 10 Will C. Wood 31-05.50 9 Dabaghian, Dante 10 Bella Vista 30-03.00 10 Morris, Griffin 9 Oak Ridge 29-01.00 11 Cooper, Dylan 10 Oakmont 28-04.50 12 Ensey, Riley 9 Oakmont 27-02.00 13 Opeyani, Nader 9 Folsom 25-09.00 14 Klun, Ryan 9 Folsom 25-06.00 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Williams, Ryan 10 Lincoln (S) 104-10 2 Devore, Nicholas 9 Will C. Wood 103-03 3 Grush, Kevin 10 Bella Vista 92-01 4 Tuitavuki, Tim 10 Lincoln (S) 86-03 5 Jansen, Mark 10 Will C. Wood 81-10.50 6 Reuter, Kyle 10 Folsom 81-02 7 Cooper, Dylan 10 Oakmont 78-00 8 Brainard, Kyle 10 Folsom 75-11.50 9 Morris, Griffin 9 Oak Ridge 73-04 10 Ensey, Riley 9 Oakmont 66-08 11 Dabaghian, Dante 10 Bella Vista 63-03.50 12 Solak, Ben 10 Folsom 50-01.50 13 Amrine, Jacob 10 Bella Vista 49-05 14 Macaspac, Allen 9 Oakmont 33-06.50
Varsity Boys Team Scores | |
Oak Ridge | 237 |
Lincoln (S) | 210 |
Elk Grove | 173 |
Oakmont | 171 |
Bella Vista | 151 |
Folsom | 149 |
Wood | 120 |
El Camino | 66 |
Del Campo | 6 |
Bear River | 0 |
Varsity Girls Team Scores | |
Lincoln (S) | 214 |
Oak Ridge | 213 |
Bella Vista | 196 |
Elk Grove | 192 |
El Camino | 113 |
Folsom | 97 |
Wood | 76 |
Oakmont | 60 |
Bear River | 16 |
Del Campo | 0 |
Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores | |
Lincoln (S) | 270 |
Oakmont | 217 |
Bella Vista | 174 |
Oak Ridge | 139 |
Folsom | 123 |
El Camino | 101 |
Elk Grove | 84 |
Wood | 62 |
Bear River | 0 |
Del Campo | 0 |
Lincoln (S) | 184 |
Oak Ridge | 166 |
El Camino | 146 |
Folsom | 143 |
Bella Vista | 102 |
Elk Grove | 100 |
Wood | 87 |
Oakmont | 86 |
Bear River | 0 |
Del Campo | 0 |
Overall Team Scores | |
Lincoln (S) | 878 |
Oak Ridge | 755 |
Bella Vista | 623 |
Elk Grove | 549 |
Oakmont | 534 |
Folsom | 512 |
El Camino | 426 |
Wood | 345 |
Bear River | 16 |
Del Campo | 6 |