Event 103 Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Yohaness Estifanos Milpitas 8:29.78
2 Jose Herrera Madera South 8:34.00
3 Chris Foster Los Gatos 8:44.45
4 Ryan Corvese Ann Sobrato 8:45.38
5 Rory Beyer Aragon 8:48.35
6 Charles DeAnda Bellarmine C 8:52.10
7 Thomas Sayre St. Ignatius 8:57.18
8 Raymond Meijer Bellarmine C 8:57.61
9 Corey Gonzales Harker School 8:58.11
10 Sean Gregg El Dorado (P 8:59.78
11 Tyler Sickler Will C. Wood 9:00.02
12 Josh Wilson South Pasadena 9:01.97
13 Paul Zeiss Granite Bay 9:02.00
14 Carter Mackey Castro Valley 9:08.31
15 Chris Goode Jesuit 9:09.23
16 Swarnjit Boyal River Valley 9:10.45
17 Scott Edwards Scotts Valley 9:12.58
18 Omer Omer Willow Glen 9:13.23
19 Dusty Armstrong Oak Ridge 9:15.26
20 Ryan Dimick Carlmont 9:26.15
Section 2
1 Frederick Huxham Redwood (Larkspur) 8:38.15
2 Miguel Vasquez Andrew P. Hill 8:38.48
3 Richard Ho Leland 8:41.71
4 Danny Stalters Northgate 8:48.78
5 Jack Scranton Davis 8:51.95
6 Gabe Arias St. Joseph N 8:53.60
7 Alex Castellon Colony 8:55.58
8 George Miao Rocklin 8:56.84
9 Nick Valenzuela Colony 9:00.40
10 Cooper Sloan Homestead 9:06.23
11 Ryland Dreibelbis Palos Verdes 9:08.19
12 Jaime Silva Piner 9:11.07
13 Mark Vingralek Carlmont 9:11.96
14 Alex Carr Los Altos 9:15.45
15 Ryan Hodgens Whitney (Rocklin) 9:16.65
16 Brandon Arias Castro Valley 9:18.88
17 Wyatt Cooper Aragon 9:25.26
18 Boone Bates El Dorado (P 9:28.71
19 Abdinur Hussein Willow Glen 9:36.75
20 Ricky Henderson Will C. Wood 9:42.57
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Yohaness Estifanos Milpitas 8:29.78 1
2 Jose Herrera Madera South 8:34.00 1
3 Frederick Huxham Redwood (Larkspur) 8:38.15 2
4 Miguel Vasquez Andrew P. Hill 8:38.48 2
5 Richard Ho Leland 8:41.71 2
6 Chris Foster Los Gatos 8:44.45 1
7 Ryan Corvese Ann Sobrato 8:45.38 1
8 Rory Beyer Aragon 8:48.35 1
9 Danny Stalters Northgate 8:48.78 2
10 Jack Scranton Davis 8:51.95 2
11 Charles DeAnda Bellarmine C 8:52.10 1
12 Gabe Arias St. Joseph N 8:53.60 2
13 Alex Castellon Colony 8:55.58 2
14 George Miao Rocklin 8:56.84 2
15 Thomas Sayre St. Ignatius 8:57.18 1
16 Raymond Meijer Bellarmine C 8:57.61 1
17 Corey Gonzales Harker School 8:58.11 1
18 Sean Gregg El Dorado (P 8:59.78 1
19 Tyler Sickler Will C. Wood 9:00.02 1
20 Nick Valenzuela Colony 9:00.40 2
21 Josh Wilson South Pasadena 9:01.97 1
22 Paul Zeiss Granite Bay 9:02.00 1
23 Cooper Sloan Homestead 9:06.23 2
24 Ryland Dreibelbis Palos Verdes 9:08.19 2
25 Carter Mackey Castro Valley 9:08.31 1
26 Chris Goode Jesuit 9:09.23 1
27 Swarnjit Boyal River Valley 9:10.45 1
28 Jaime Silva Piner 9:11.07 2
29 Mark Vingralek Carlmont 9:11.96 2
30 Scott Edwards Scotts Valley 9:12.58 1
31 Omer Omer Willow Glen 9:13.23 1
32 Dusty Armstrong Oak Ridge 9:15.26 1
33 Alex Carr Los Altos 9:15.45 2
34 Ryan Hodgens Whitney (Rocklin) 9:16.65 2
35 Brandon Arias Castro Valley 9:18.88 2
36 Wyatt Cooper Aragon 9:25.26 2
37 Ryan Dimick Carlmont 9:26.15 1
38 Boone Bates El Dorado (P 9:28.71 2
39 Abdinur Hussein Willow Glen 9:36.75 2
40 Ricky Henderson Will C. Wood 9:42.57 2
Event 107 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sam Peters Amador Valley 54.86
2 Kamara (Kc) Biawogi Prospect 54.99
3 Daniel Yeager Los Altos 55.63
4 Austin Carter Folsom 56.41
5 Dallas Hoofard Atwater 56.74
6 Nico Robinson Sacred Heart Prep 57.33
7 Zachary Mitchell Junipero Serra 57.44
Section 2
1 Matt Johnson El Dorado (P 57.46
2 Louis Mowers Yuba City 57.75
3 Alex Netherda Maria Carrillo 59.52
4 Colton Tyler Monte Vista 60.11
5 Michael Johnson Palo Alto 60.92
6 Travon Covington Heritage 61.15
7 Zach Youngberg Oak Ridge 61.55
– Jeff Raney Granite Bay DQ
Section 3
1 Franklin Rice Carlmont 58.33
2 David Griffith San Ramon Valley 58.75
3 Roshaan Rogers Woodcreek 60.20
4 Austin Robertson Vista del La 60.53
5 Cambron Lyles El Dorado (P 60.83
6 Colby Myers St. Francis 61.62
7 Hector Fernandez South Pasadena 61.63
8 Clay Shields Lodi 63.06
Section 4
1 Alex Kumamoto Carlmont 60.30
2 Isiah Bair Monterey Trail 61.10
3 Daniel Castaneda Livingston 61.37
4 Austin Moore Oakmont 61.64
5 Ryan Dawson Placer 64.35
6 Mitch Kless Dublin 64.53
Section 5
1 Taiki Chiba Acalanes 61.02
2 Michael Tang Foothill (Pl 61.95
3 Paul Jung Saratoga 64.79
4 Michael Huang Cupertino 64.81
5 DJ Russel Maria Carrillo 67.55
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sam Peters Amador Valley 54.86 1
2 Kamara (Kc) Biawogi Prospect 54.99 1
3 Daniel Yeager Los Altos 55.63 1
4 Austin Carter Folsom 56.41 1
5 Dallas Hoofard Atwater 56.74 1
6 Nico Robinson Sacred Heart Prep 57.33 1
7 Zachary Mitchell Junipero Serra 57.44 1
8 Matt Johnson El Dorado (P 57.46 2
9 Louis Mowers Yuba City 57.75 2
10 Franklin Rice Carlmont 58.33 3
11 David Griffith San Ramon Valley 58.75 3
12 Alex Netherda Maria Carrillo 59.52 2
13 Colton Tyler Monte Vista 60.11 2
14 Roshaan Rogers Woodcreek 60.20 3
15 Alex Kumamoto Carlmont 60.30 4
16 Austin Robertson Vista del La 60.53 3
17 Cambron Lyles El Dorado (P 60.83 3
18 Michael Johnson Palo Alto 60.92 2
19 Taiki Chiba Acalanes 61.02 5
20 Isiah Bair Monterey Trail 61.10 4
21 Travon Covington Heritage 61.15 2
22 Daniel Castaneda Livingston 61.37 4
23 Zach Youngberg Oak Ridge 61.55 2
24 Colby Myers St. Francis 61.62 3
25 Hector Fernandez South Pasadena 61.63 3
26 Austin Moore Oakmont 61.64 4
27 Michael Tang Foothill (Pl 61.95 5
28 Clay Shields Lodi 63.06 3
29 Ryan Dawson Placer 64.35 4
30 Mitch Kless Dublin 64.53 4
31 Paul Jung Saratoga 64.79 5
32 Michael Huang Cupertino 64.81 5
33 DJ Russel Maria Carrillo 67.55 5
– Jeff Raney Granite Bay DQ 2
Event 111 Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 10:19.97
2 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:33.98
3 San Ramon Valley 'A' 10:34.01
4 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 10:34.02
5 Palos Verdes 'A' 10:40.75
6 Miramonte 'A' 10:42.06
7 Santa Rosa 'A' 10:45.44
8 James Logan 'A' 10:47.50
9 Los Gatos 'A' 10:49.87
10 Roseville 'A' 10:57.31
11 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 10:58.10
12 Madera South 'A' 10:59.09
13 Granite Bay 'A' 11:09.32
14 Northgate 'A' 11:18.72
15 Colony 'A' 11:19.49
16 Palo Alto 'A' 11:27.73
Section 2
1 Bella Vista 'A' 10:36.29
2 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:37.12
3 Woodcreek 'A' 10:41.67
4 San Rafael 'A' 10:50.79
5 Casa Grande 'A' 10:53.41
6 St. Mary's College 'A' 10:58.75
7 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 11:01.26
8 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 11:01.69
9 Galena 'A' 11:05.81
10 Oak Ridge 'A' 11:08.26
11 Piner 'A' 11:12.81
12 Los Altos 'A' 11:13.97
13 Hercules 'A' 11:15.04
14 Granada 'A' 11:15.20
15 Oakmont 'A' 11:17.32
16 South Pasadena 'A' 11:23.07
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 10:19.97 1
2 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:33.98 1
3 San Ramon Valley 'A' 10:34.01 1
4 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 10:34.02 1
5 Bella Vista 'A' 10:36.29 2
6 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:37.12 2
7 Palos Verdes 'A' 10:40.75 1
8 Woodcreek 'A' 10:41.67 2
9 Miramonte 'A' 10:42.06 1
10 Santa Rosa 'A' 10:45.44 1
11 James Logan 'A' 10:47.50 1
12 Los Gatos 'A' 10:49.87 1
13 San Rafael 'A' 10:50.79 2
14 Casa Grande 'A' 10:53.41 2
15 Roseville 'A' 10:57.31 1
16 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 10:58.10 1
17 St. Mary's College 'A' 10:58.75 2
18 Madera South 'A' 10:59.09 1
19 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 11:01.26 2
20 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 11:01.69 2
21 Galena 'A' 11:05.81 2
22 Oak Ridge 'A' 11:08.26 2
23 Granite Bay 'A' 11:09.32 1
24 Piner 'A' 11:12.81 2
25 Los Altos 'A' 11:13.97 2
26 Hercules 'A' 11:15.04 2
27 Granada 'A' 11:15.20 2
28 Oakmont 'A' 11:17.32 2
29 Northgate 'A' 11:18.72 1
30 Colony 'A' 11:19.49 1
31 South Pasadena 'A' 11:23.07 2
32 Palo Alto 'A' 11:27.73 1
Event 114 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dylan Duvio Curtis, John 5.03m 16-06.00
4.71 4.86 4.90 5.03 5.20
O P XXO XXO XXX
2 Connor McLean Clackamas 4.56m 14-11.50
4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71
O O O XXX
3 Adam Thomas Benicia J4.56m 14-11.50
4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71
XXO XO XO XXX
4 Marc Toney St. Francis J4.56m 14-11.50
4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71
O XXO XXO XXX
5 August Kiles Tamalpais 4.41m 14-05.50
4.41 4.56
XO XXX
6 Zack Landaker Vacaville 4.26m 13-11.75
3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41
XXO O XXO XXX
7 Conner Besmer Rocklin 4.11m 13-05.75
3.96 4.11 4.26
O O XXX
7 Andy Kotval Windsor 4.11m 13-05.75
3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
O O O XXX
9 Colin Anderson Lodi J4.11m 13-05.75
3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
O XXO O XXX
9 Jason Nicholls Santa Teresa J4.11m 13-05.75
3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
XO XO O XXX
11 Chase Waldren Vacaville J4.11m 13-05.75
3.96 4.11 4.26
XO XO XXX
12 Kyle O'Hollaren Washington ( J4.11m 13-05.75
4.11 4.26
XXO XXX
12 Matt Johnson El Dorado (P J4.11m 13-05.75
3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
O O XXO XXX
14 jake bowler Del Oro J4.11m 13-05.75
3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
XXO O XXO XXX
15 Mark Nicholas Mount Pleasant 3.96m 12-11.75
3.81 3.96 4.11
O O XXX
– Michael Tang Foothill (Pl NH
3.81
XXX
– Aaron Macanerney Aptos NH
4.11
XXX
– Jette Max Clackamas NH
3.81
XXX
– TJ Tamura College Park NH
3.81
XXX
– Jared Samsel Roseville NH
3.81
XXX
– Scotty Cranston Lodi NH
3.81
XXX
Event 116 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Karsten Wethington James Logan 23-08.25 1.6 7.21m
2 Matthew Wong Archbishop Mitty 23-06.75 0.4 7.18m
3 Nate Moore Castro Valley 23-02.75 1.0 7.08m
4 Austin Collier St. Mary's College 22-10.25 0.6 6.96m
5 Nico Robinson Sacred Heart Prep 22-08.50 2.0 6.92m
6 Lane Russell Tumwater 22-02.00 0.5 6.75m 2nd…22-00.25/0.1
7 Joey Souza Kingsburg J22-02.00 2.0 6.75m 2nd…21-01/+1.1
8 Jeff Storey Sonora (Sonora) 21-11.00 1.1 6.68m
9 Khalil Johnson St. Francis 21-08.75 1.0 6.62m
10 Ruslan Martynovich Rosemont 21-04.75 0.9 6.52m
11 Richard Cooper Pleasant Grove 21-04.00 1.6 6.50m
12 Brycen Poarch Casa Grande 21-03.50 1.5 6.48m
13 Carter Blaise Heritage 21-03.25 1.6 6.48m 2nd…20-11.75/+1.9
14 Matt Tyler Granada J21-03.25 1.6 6.48m 2nd…20-10.25/+1.3
15 Dion Shattuck Santa Cruz 21-02.25 0.4 6.45m 2nd…20-07.25/+1.2
16 Marcus Washington Palma J21-02.25 0.2 6.45m 2nd Foul
17 Arturo Basurto Willow Glen 21-01.50 1.8 6.43m
18 Vincent Llubit Will C. Wood 20-11.00 1.2 6.37m
19 Jordan Culpepper Homewood-Flossmoor 20-09.50 1.5 6.33m
20 Walter Peacock Menlo School 20-09.25 1.1 6.33m
21 Ryan Vong Bellarmine C 20-07.75 1.3 6.29m 2nd…20-07.5/+0.8
22 Dontae Garcia Maria Carrillo J20-07.75 0.6 6.29m 2nd…20-06.5/+1.4
23 Cameron Edwards Castro Valley 20-06.25 1.8 6.25m
24 Michael Nolting Douglas 20-06.00 0.5 6.24m
25 Brendan Yaley Merced 20-04.50 2.1 6.21m
26 Gabe Hurwitt El Dorado (P 20-03.00 -0.7 6.17m
Event 153 Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Vanessa Fraser Scotts Valley 9:57.85
2 Vanessa Estrada San Benito 10:04.18
3 Danielle Katz Los Gatos 10:06.40
4 Lauren Jacob Los Altos 10:10.38
5 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 10:10.78
6 Karlie Garcia Oakmont 10:15.23
7 Mackenzie Mills Vintage 10:23.85
8 Diribe Abdo Berkeley 10:24.96
9 Gillian Meeks Henry M. Gunn 10:26.72
10 Kelly Collins Acalanes 10:32.73
11 Xeomara Villalobos Colony 10:33.35
12 Alyssa Johnson Leland 10:42.97
13 Grace Ling Lynbrook 10:59.88
14 Kaila Gibson Soquel 11:03.82
15 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 11:11.82
Section 2
1 Kendall Derry Bella Vista 10:18.34
2 Megan McCandless Granada 10:20.25
3 Cassidy Webber Palos Verdes 10:29.68
4 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyville 10:32.24
5 Kaitlin Derry Bella Vista 10:34.88
6 jenica dodge Whitney (Rocklin) 10:36.60
7 Lauren Gagnon Palos Verdes 10:37.70
8 Hannah Wood Presentation 10:42.77
9 Skylar Thiel Palos Verdes 10:43.59
10 Helena Van Loan South Pasadena 10:44.25
11 Kat Chinn Aragon 10:44.30
12 Jenny Xu Monta Vista 10:44.58
13 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 10:50.38
14 Cristal Rivera Madera South 11:08.60
15 catherine lowdon Burlingame 11:17.58
16 Maya Nag Saratoga 11:36.14
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Vanessa Fraser Scotts Valley 9:57.85 1
2 Vanessa Estrada San Benito 10:04.18 1
3 Danielle Katz Los Gatos 10:06.40 1
4 Lauren Jacob Los Altos 10:10.38 1
5 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 10:10.78 1
6 Karlie Garcia Oakmont 10:15.23 1
7 Kendall Derry Bella Vista 10:18.34 2
8 Megan McCandless Granada 10:20.25 2
9 Mackenzie Mills Vintage 10:23.85 1
10 Diribe Abdo Berkeley 10:24.96 1
11 Gillian Meeks Henry M. Gunn 10:26.72 1
12 Cassidy Webber Palos Verdes 10:29.68 2
13 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyville 10:32.24 2
14 Kelly Collins Acalanes 10:32.73 1
15 Xeomara Villalobos Colony 10:33.35 1
16 Kaitlin Derry Bella Vista 10:34.88 2
17 jenica dodge Whitney (Rocklin) 10:36.60 2
18 Lauren Gagnon Palos Verdes 10:37.70 2
19 Hannah Wood Presentation 10:42.77 2
20 Alyssa Johnson Leland 10:42.97 1
21 Skylar Thiel Palos Verdes 10:43.59 2
22 Helena Van Loan South Pasadena 10:44.25 2
23 Kat Chinn Aragon 10:44.30 2
24 Jenny Xu Monta Vista 10:44.58 2
25 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 10:50.38 2
26 Grace Ling Lynbrook 10:59.88 1
27 Kaila Gibson Soquel 11:03.82 1
28 Cristal Rivera Madera South 11:08.60 2
29 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 11:11.82 1
30 catherine lowdon Burlingame 11:17.58 2
31 Maya Nag Saratoga 11:36.14 2
Event 156 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Melissa Mahoney Woodland 64.14
2 Miranda Nild Castro Valley 64.37
3 Rose Stephens Davis 65.65
4 Amanda Schnabel St. Francis 66.59
5 Ciara Levy Monterey Trail 67.08
6 Sierra Forvilly Whittell 68.24
7 Courtney Bernatz Atwater 69.44
8 Greer Chrisman Burlingame 70.56
9 Courtney Accurso Casa Grande 72.43
Section 2
1 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gunn 64.76
2 Jessica Davis King City 65.22
3 Janeek Mollique Pittsburg 68.12
4 Courtney Glickman California ( 68.17
5 Jessica Luo Henry M. Gunn 69.58
6 Malory Mullins Del Oro 70.53
7 shea barker Whitney (Rocklin) 70.96
8 Makenzie Muller Foothill (Pl 72.14
9 Emma Chiu Palo Alto 73.64
Section 3
1 Amy Ingram Monte Vista 70.37
2 Myquis Levels-Morgan Monterey Trail 71.04
3 Molly Graves Granite Bay 71.39
4 Sarah Callahan Marin Catholic 72.95
5 Selena Friedman Santa Cruz 73.21
6 Keera Stephen Colony 73.42
7 Tori Mollard Montgomery ( 74.51
8 Jackie VanDenburg Maria Carrillo 75.10
9 Marin Bova Woodcreek 76.48
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Melissa Mahoney Woodland 64.14 1
2 Miranda Nild Castro Valley 64.37 1
3 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gunn 64.76 2
4 Jessica Davis King City 65.22 2
5 Rose Stephens Davis 65.65 1
6 Amanda Schnabel St. Francis 66.59 1
7 Ciara Levy Monterey Trail 67.08 1
8 Janeek Mollique Pittsburg 68.12 2
9 Courtney Glickman California ( 68.17 2
10 Sierra Forvilly Whittell 68.24 1
11 Courtney Bernatz Atwater 69.44 1
12 Jessica Luo Henry M. Gunn 69.58 2
13 Amy Ingram Monte Vista 70.37 3
14 Malory Mullins Del Oro 70.53 2
15 Greer Chrisman Burlingame 70.56 1
16 shea barker Whitney (Rocklin) 70.96 2
17 Myquis Levels-Morgan Monterey Trail 71.04 3
18 Molly Graves Granite Bay 71.39 3
19 Makenzie Muller Foothill (Pl 72.14 2
20 Courtney Accurso Casa Grande 72.43 1
21 Sarah Callahan Marin Catholic 72.95 3
22 Selena Friedman Santa Cruz 73.21 3
23 Keera Stephen Colony 73.42 3
24 Emma Chiu Palo Alto 73.64 2
25 Tori Mollard Montgomery ( 74.51 3
26 Jackie VanDenburg Maria Carrillo 75.10 3
27 Marin Bova Woodcreek 76.48 3
Event 163 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Greta Wagner Los Gatos 3.97m 13-00.25
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 4.05
O O O XO O XPP
2 Taylore Jaques Presentation 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97
O O O O XXX
3 Emma McCarthy Presentation J3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97
O O XO O XXX
4 Keren Hendel Westmont 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XO XXX
4 Sydney Eilbacher Dos Pueblos 3.50m 11-05.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O O XO XXX
6 Carly Heffernan Los Gatos 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O O XXX
7 Nicole Trenchard Pacific Collegiate J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXO XXX
7 Emily Etter Galena J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXO XXX
9 Lauren Larson San Ramon Valley 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXX
9 HelenAnn Haun Healdsburg 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXX
11 Megan Farrell Galena J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO O XXX
12 Hailey Fish Soquel J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XXO XXX
13 Erika Malaspina Harbor J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO O XXO XXX
14 Sydney Jaques Presentation J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XXO XXO XXX
15 Lindsey Phillips Pitman 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXX
15 Jessica Reist Washington ( 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXX
17 Hayley Carbullido St. Francis J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O XXX
18 Carissa Madson Novato J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O XXO XXX
19 Sierra Sebaugh Pittsburg J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XO XXO XXX
20 Melissa Braun Soquel 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
20 Ariana Cesare Willow Glen 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
20 Lea Fong Placer 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
O XXX
23 Stephanie Deittinger Whitney (Rocklin) J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
23 Siena Morgan Del Oro J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
23 Courtney Meyer Davis J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
26 Josie Wingert San Lorenzo Valley J2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XXO XXX
– Alex Tripp Curtis, John NH
2.90
XXX
Event 165 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Brooke Whitburn Pleasant Valley 18-09.00 2.1 5.71m
2 Mackenzie Arnold River Valley 18-01.75 1.6 5.53m
3 McKenzie Sup Bella Vista 18-00.25 0.7 5.49m
4 Meghan Tucker Placer 17-11.25 0.9 5.46m
5 Jorden O'Neal Franklin (El 17-08.25 1.1 5.39m
6 Nina Acebo South Pasadena 17-04.00 0.7 5.28m
7 Jannell Hadnot Tokay 17-03.75 0.5 5.27m
8 shea barker Whitney (Rocklin) 17-02.50 1.5 5.24m
9 Jasmine Rodriguez Holy Names 17-02.00 0.5 5.23m
9 Tiara Webb Monterey Trail 17-02.00 +0.0 5.23m
11 Kennedy Jones Castro Valley 17-01.75 0.9 5.22m
12 Amanda Clements Chatfield 17-01.50 0.8 5.21m
13 Sydney Berry Heritage 16-11.50 0.5 5.16m 2nd…16-06.5/+2,0
14 Marquel Love Archbishop Mitty J16-11.50 1.3 5.16m 2nd…F
15 Rachel Reichenbach Foothill (Pl 16-11.25 1.6 5.16m
16 Pauline Reiley Bishop Manogue 16-09.75 1.2 5.12m
17 Jessica Rasmussen Tamalpais 16-05.75 -0.1 5.02m
18 Traneek Logan James Logan 16-05.50 1.9 5.01m
19 Megan Neuhoff Heritage 16-03.00 0.8 4.95m
20 Miesha Gash Angelo Rodriguez 15-09.75 0.6 4.81m
21 Laurel Shepperd Maria Carrillo 15-06.50 0.9 4.73m
22 Mia Nguyen Evergreen Valley 14-09.50 1.1 4.50m
23 Casey Buck Leigh 14-02.00 1.4 4.31m
– Nathalie Cartan Rocklin FOUL