Meet Name: | Woody Wilson Invitational | Meet Date: | 2012-04-20 | Meet Location: | UC Davis,CA |
Results courtesy of RecordTiming.com
Results
DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue. Dyestat State performances in Red Dyestat CA performances in Gray
Results by Record Timing
Woody Wilson High School Invitational - 4/20/2012
UC Davis
Results
Event 3 Girls Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 CALIFORNIA (SAN RAMON) 'A' 13:06.23
2 PITTSBURG 'A' 13:10.12
3 ST. FRANCIS (SACRAMENTO) 'A' 13:15.30
4 PINER 'A' 13:16.30
5 RIO AMERICANO 'A' 13:20.39
6 WOODCREEK 'A' 13:33.36
7 C.K. MCCLATCHY 'A' 13:39.52
8 MARIA CARRILLO 'A' 13:46.71
9 OAKMONT 'A' 14:05.47
10 SANTA ROSA 'A' 14:11.30
11 OAK RIDGE 'A' 14:38.17
12 BENICIA 'A' 14:56.98
Event 4 Boys Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 PINER 'A' 10:19.88
2 WHITNEY (ROCKLIN) 'A' 10:54.74
3 OAK RIDGE 'A' 10:57.37
4 GRANITE BAY 'A' 10:57.40
5 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE 'A' 10:59.93
6 MONTGOMERY (SANTA ROSA) 'A' 11:04.91
7 MARIA CARRILLO 'A' 11:07.75
8 BENICIA 'A' 11:08.14
9 WOODCREEK 'A' 11:09.28
10 C.K. MCCLATCHY 'A' 11:16.47
11 TOKAY 'A' 11:21.31
12 RIO AMERICANO 'A' 11:27.01
13 SANTA ROSA 'A' 11:27.70
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 ST. FRANCIS (SACRAMENTO) 'A' 50.50
2 PETER JOHANSEN 'A' 50.75
3 DAVIS 'A' 51.19
4 ATWATER 'A' 52.72
5 WHITNEY (ROCKLIN) 'A' 52.75
6 MARIA CARRILLO 'A' 52.93
Section 2
1 PINOLE VALLEY 'A' 48.99
2 VALLEY 'A' 49.94
3 MONTE VISTA (DANVILLE) 'A' 50.05
4 BISHOP O'DOWD 'A' 50.33
5 CALIFORNIA (SAN RAMON) 'A' 50.36
6 OAK RIDGE 'A' 50.45
7 JOHN F. KENNEDY (SACRAMENTO) 'A' 50.56
8 OAKMONT 'A' 52.46
Section 3
1 MONTEREY TRAIL 'A' 47.63
2 HERCULES 'A' 48.14
3 FAIRFIELD 'A' 48.73
4 NEWARK MEMORIAL 'A' 49.12
5 ANGELO RODRIGUEZ 'A' 49.37
6 ST. MARY'S (STOCKTON) 'A' 49.75
-- PITTSBURG 'A' DNF
-- SANTA ROSA 'A' DNF
Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 OAKMONT 'A' 44.07
2 WOODCREEK 'A' 44.17
3 FREEDOM 'A' 44.33
4 MCCLYMONDS 'A' 44.77
5 VINTAGE 'A' 44.86
6 OAK RIDGE 'A' 45.09
Section 2
1 ANTIOCH 'A' 43.61
2 GRANITE BAY 'A' 43.75
3 RANCHO COTATE 'A' 43.88
4 CALIFORNIA (SAN RAMON) 'A' 43.96
5 PINOLE VALLEY 'A' 44.96
6 JOHN F. KENNEDY (SACRAMENTO) 'A' 44.99
7 CARDINAL NEWMAN 'A' 45.67
-- C.K. MCCLATCHY 'A' DQ Zone 2
Section 3
1 ANGELO RODRIGUEZ 'A' 43.05
2 JESUIT 'A' 43.18
3 VACAVILLE 'A' 43.23
4 HERCULES 'A' 43.46
5 WHITNEY (ROCKLIN) 'A' 43.72
6 ATWATER 'A' 43.89
7 ST. MARY'S (STOCKTON) 'A' 43.98
8 VISTA DEL LAGO (SJS) 'A' 44.58
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Miranda Myers 09 ST. FRANCIS 5:18.73
2 Sierra Jaeger 09 VISTA DEL LA 5:19.24
3 Cassidy Daley 11 LODI 5:20.43
4 Peyton Bilo 09 ST. FRANCIS 5:21.47
5 Sydney Olagaray 12 LODI 5:22.50
6 Ashley Feldkamp 11 BELLA VISTA 5:27.71
7 Samantha Smith 11 SONORA (SONO 5:30.41
8 Brynna Thigpen 11 MARIA CARRIL 5:30.51
9 Jocelyn Schmidt 11 BELLA VISTA 5:39.57
10 Alexandria Cardena 11 NEWARK MEMOR 5:39.65
11 Katharine Smiley 11 MONTE VISTA 5:39.70
12 Melissa Hansen 12 RANCHO COTAT 5:41.17
13 Allison Klas 11 ST. FRANCIS 5:47.00
Section 2
1 Madeleine Ankhelyi 11 VISTA DEL LA 4:56.20
2 Clare Carroll 10 VISTA DEL LA 5:06.80
3 Mikayla Florez 10 RIVERBANK 5:11.81
4 Christine Redor 11 PONDEROSA 5:13.40
5 Marisa Carino 10 OAKMONT 5:14.22
6 Cassidy Heckman 12 ATWATER 5:15.98
7 Sophie Meads 10 DAVIS 5:26.10
8 Julia Gullikson 12 HOLY NAMES 5:27.57
9 Kandace Compton 11 EL CAMINO (S 5:34.41
10 Mariyah Banks 10 GOLDEN VALLE 5:38.68
11 Karina Nunes 11 WOODCREEK 5:42.03
-- Haley Kroll 12 TOKAY DNF
Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Alexi Taylor 12 CARDINAL NEW 4:33.54
2 Michael Tomasi 12 SANTA ROSA 4:36.46
3 Ryan Greenough 12 DAVIS 4:37.12
4 Swarnjit Boyal 11 RIVER VALLEY 4:37.31
5 Sam Stoll 11 JESUIT 4:39.35
6 Miguel Aceves 12 FLORIN 4:39.91
7 Daniel Gonzalez 12 DAVIS 4:41.49
8 Carlos Ortiz 12 FLORIN 4:43.07
9 Nolan Petersen 11 WASHINGTON ( 4:44.53
10 noah heese 11 MODESTO 4:47.16
11 Patrick Mariolle 11 ST. MARY'S C 4:51.90
12 RK Gallagher 12 C.K. MCCLATC 4:53.63
Section 2
1 Jack Scranton 11 DAVIS 4:17.22
2 Trevor Furhiman 12 MONTE VISTA 4:19.16
3 Steven Grolle 10 SONORA (SONO 4:24.65
4 Sean McHone 12 OAK RIDGE 4:25.06
5 William Reyes 12 MONTEREY TRA 4:26.07
6 Patrick Jagerson 11 DEL CAMPO 4:27.38
7 Tanner Mahoney 12 VACAVILLE 4:29.47
8 Hunter Tyler 12 WOODCREEK 4:30.00
9 Daniel Gow 11 BELLA VISTA 4:31.12
10 Jonathon Horvath 11 WOODCREEK 4:33.29
11 Louis Rodrigues 11 ST. JOSEPH N 4:36.04
12 Darrell Jackson 12 FAIRFIELD 4:43.33
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1 Rose Stephens 11 DAVIS 16.57
2 Julia Dasen 11 ST. FRANCIS 17.27
3 Ashley Stubbs 12 GALT 17.38
4 Jamie Wright 11 WOODLAND 17.50
5 Barbara Moretto 12 SANTA ROSA 17.66
6 Marissa Dumlao 12 ST. FRANCIS 18.30
7 Susan Frazier 12 ST. FRANCIS 19.19
Section 2 Wind: 0.9
1 shea barker 11 WHITNEY (ROC 15.97
2 Tamico Singletary 11 VALLEY 16.48
3 Janeek Mollique 11 PITTSBURG 16.49
4 Raya Llopis 12 SANTA ROSA 16.64
5 Desiree Turner 12 MONTEREY TRA 16.66
6 McCall Habermehl 11 WOODCREEK 16.94
7 Carly Schulz 10 ST. MARY'S C 17.30
8 Margaret Southards 11 MERRILL WEST 18.29
Section 3 Wind: 0.3
1 Daje Pugh 12 FAIRFIELD 14.00
2 Taylor Craft 11 NEWARK MEMOR 14.37
3 Pattriana Perry 10 VACAVILLE 14.49
4 Daria Cook 10 VACAVILLE 14.53
5 Ciara Levy 10 MONTEREY TRA 14.90
6 Shannon Trumbull 12 OAK RIDGE 15.28
7 Nia Vance 09 VACAVILLE 15.40
8 Katie Westerterp 12 LODI 16.38
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 Keane Bland 12 PETER JOHANS 15.20
2 Ime Edokpayi 12 VACAVILLE 15.57
3 Alejandro Llamas 10 TOKAY 16.56
4 Anthony Sitch 12 WHITNEY (ROC 16.95
5 Greg Maggioncalda 11 SONOMA VALLE 17.02
6 Derick Booth 12 OAKMONT 17.17
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1 Montana Weekes 12 OAKMONT 15.58
2 Jacob Legge 11 PONDEROSA 15.77
3 Cole Sherrill 12 WOODCREEK 15.90
4 Ja'Vion Robinson 10 ST. MARY'S C 16.12
5 Wesley Thompson 10 ST. MARY'S ( 16.20
6 Anthony Harrington 12 SANTA ROSA 16.36
7 Nolan Sheahan 11 CARDINAL NEW 16.74
8 Stephen Cheung 12 WASHINGTON ( 18.92
Section 3 Wind: -0.1
1 kenneth walker 12 JOHN F. KENN 14.08
2 Steven Pust 12 GOLDEN VALLE 15.20
3 Kevin Staniszewski 12 GRANITE BAY 15.25
4 Michael Mathews 12 WOODCREEK 15.31
5 Trevor Sitch 12 WHITNEY (ROC 15.39
6 Zach Youngberg 11 OAK RIDGE 15.48
7 Kaba Alkebulan 11 JESUIT 15.59
8 Da'Rell Calvin 12 WASHINGTON ( 15.84
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lauren Reed 09 ANGELO RODRI 58.83
2 Han-ah Sumner 10 DAVIS 60.51
3 Maria Barragan 11 HEALDSBURG 61.41
Section 2
1 Sofia Evanoff 09 WINTERS 58.51
2 Ashley Kittle 10 WOODCREEK 59.09
3 Jada Umpierre 11 ST. MARY'S ( 59.69
4 Ryan Daniel 11 BISHOP O'DOW 60.19
5 Lindsay McGrath 11 ANTIOCH 60.84
6 Melissa Mahoney 12 WOODLAND 60.90
7 Talia Cox 10 ST. MARY'S ( 61.40
8 Gabrielle Edwards 11 HERCULES 62.03
Section 3
1 Taylor Hollis 12 NEWARK MEMOR 57.22
2 Joy Weems 11 DEL CAMPO 57.85
3 Lauren Remer 11 PIEDMONT 58.41
4 A'Jah Love 12 MONTEREY TRA 58.72
5 Brittany Anselmo 10 PONDEROSA 59.43
6 Mianni Brown 11 NEWARK MEMOR 59.58
7 Nina Rondoni 11 MONTE VISTA 60.84
8 Laniesha Everson 12 JOHN F. KENN 62.85
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Eddie Kaye 11 MERRILL WEST 50.87
2 Andrew Abrams 11 ST. MARY'S C 51.18
3 Colton Tyler 11 MONTE VISTA 51.50
4 Alex Wilson 12 ANGELO RODRI 52.65
Section 2
1 Bryce Houston 11 ANGELO RODRI 49.85
2 Lee Leverrier 11 DAVIS 50.59
3 Robert Britschgi 10 BELLA VISTA 50.60
4 Matt Raymond 11 VISTA DEL LA 50.74
5 Tutui Gomes 12 ST. HELENA 51.04
6 Brandon Beck 11 VINTAGE 51.30
7 Daniel Aguirre 10 WOODLAND 51.47
8 Andrew Scott 12 ANGELO RODRI 56.92
Section 3
1 Adrian Perez 12 FREEDOM 49.54
2 Corey Mason 12 ST. MARY'S ( 49.56
3 Christian Miller 12 JESSE BETHEL 49.97
4 Alex Roberds 11 PONDEROSA 50.06
5 Leron Rideout 12 VALLEY 50.39
6 David Forman 11 RANCHO COTAT 51.25
7 Doug Coman 11 WOODLAND 51.43
-- Josh Owens 12 ANTIOCH FS
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 Tierra Ross 11 JOHN F. KENN 12.79 12.784
2 Makenzie Harsch 12 FOLSOM 12.96
3 Alexis Davenport 11 OAK RIDGE 13.04
4 Marisa Rodrigues 11 CALIFORNIA ( 13.07 13.061
5 McKenzie Sup 10 BELLA VISTA 13.07 13.066
6 katherine Scott-Ho 12 NEWARK MEMOR 13.38
7 Andrea Caro 11 NEWARK MEMOR 13.92
Section 2 Wind: -0.1
1 Mariah Walker 11 FREEDOM 12.69
2 Ashton Kershner 11 PIONEER (WOO 12.79 12.783
3 Makayla Webb 10 VALLEY 12.79 12.790
4 Dominique Roan 12 FAIRFIELD 12.81
5 Aja Erskine 12 ANGELO RODRI 12.85
6 Olivia Brown 12 DEL CAMPO 12.89
7 Carlie Buchanen 09 LODI 13.17
8 Blayne Shoffit 09 WOODLAND 13.27
Section 3 Wind: 0.2
1 Esther Higgwe 12 MONTEREY TRA 12.07
2 Marie Veale 12 HERCULES 12.24
3 Jocelyn Davison 12 PETER JOHANS 12.52
4 Sanita McNeally 12 HERCULES 12.59
5 Kamaya Tucker 11 LAGUNA CREEK 12.63
6 Schantel Williams 09 ST. MARY'S ( 12.73
7 Kat Hupke 11 CALIFORNIA ( 12.80
8 Alanna Epps 09 ANGELO RODRI 12.89
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.3
1 Aaron Short 10 ANGELO RODRI 11.32
2 hemant thomas 12 WHITNEY (ROC 11.33
3 Joe Mixon 10 FREEDOM 11.34
4 Marquis Davenport 11 HERCULES 11.40
5 Basil Okorike 12 RIO AMERICAN 11.43
6 Alex Rotteveel 10 WOODCREEK 11.79
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Isaiah Burks 12 HERCULES 11.14
2 Eddie Robinson 12 ANTIOCH 11.19
3 Robert Ellis 11 ANTELOPE 11.25
4 Kencliff Randle 10 JOHN F. KENN 11.43
5 Jalen Ratliff 10 ST. MARY'S ( 11.51
6 Jamie Christophers 12 ST. MARY'S ( 11.55
-- Xavier Crawford 10 PITTSBURG DQ Unsportsman like
Section 3 Wind: 0.4
1 Joey Camarda 11 WHITNEY (ROC 11.23
2 Melvin Mason 12 VACAVILLE 11.33
3 Jamal Lockett 11 PITTSBURG 11.36
4 Javonte Norman 09 ST. MARY'S ( 11.45
5 Alvin Valentine 12 JOHN F. KENN 11.46
6 Dion Page 12 ANGELO RODRI 11.50
7 Matthew Ellison 10 LIBERTY (BRE 11.94
Section 4 Wind: 0.2
1 Austin Mitsch 11 JESUIT 10.81
2 Jordan Riggins 12 ANGELO RODRI 10.95
3 kenneth walker 12 JOHN F. KENN 11.00
4 Karris Johnson 11 CALIFORNIA ( 11.09
5 Mitchell Layton 10 WOODCREEK 11.29
6 Chris Cooper 11 VISTA DEL LA 11.32
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 6 Chase Worthen UNA 2:29.57
2 5 Marina Soarez UNA 2:32.88
3 4 Kiana Perez UNA 2:36.07
4 3 Sophia Karperos UNA 2:39.55
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 7 Jose Cruz UNA 2:27.76
2 9 Daniel Thweatt UNA 2:27.95
3 10 Miles worthen UNA 2:39.96
4 8 Turner Labrash UNA 2:45.43
5 11 Louis Gallia UNA 3:13.15
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 D'Asia Easter 12 ST. MARY'S ( 2:26.27
2 Mariyah Banks 10 GOLDEN VALLE 2:27.29
3 O'Naria Perez 11 WOODLAND 2:27.53
4 Peyton Bilo 09 ST. FRANCIS 2:27.76
5 Mikayla Mefford 10 OAK RIDGE 2:29.08
6 Brynna Thigpen 11 MARIA CARRIL 2:29.48
7 Alison Heywood 09 BISHOP O'DOW 2:30.01
8 Renny Castanon 09 BELLA VISTA 2:30.71
9 Rachael Lacey 12 BELLA VISTA 2:33.32
Section 2
1 Brittany Anselmo 10 PONDEROSA 2:18.43
2 Heather Hernandez- 11 PITTSBURG 2:20.69
3 Sami Gomez 12 WOODCREEK 2:21.29
4 Cassidy Heckman 12 ATWATER 2:21.65
5 Keisha May 11 BISHOP O'DOW 2:23.78
6 Kandace Compton 11 EL CAMINO (S 2:23.92
7 Dezirae Johnson 12 PINER 2:24.31
8 Camille Boudreaux 09 ST. FRANCIS 2:26.16
9 Ashley Feldkamp 11 BELLA VISTA 2:27.11
10 Bianca Lowe 11 BISHOP O'DOW 2:30.60
Section 3
1 Kody Atkins 12 CHICO 2:10.37
2 Sadia Ibrahim 11 SANTA ROSA 2:12.48
3 Maria Barragan 11 HEALDSBURG 2:18.63
4 Chloe Winn 10 MONTE VISTA 2:19.29
5 Chloe Jenkins 09 ST. MARY'S C 2:20.24
6 Laney Teaford 11 DAVIS 2:20.37
7 Hannah Krovetz 12 DAVIS 2:20.38
8 Holli Arrieta 12 OAK RIDGE 2:20.59
9 Madeleine Ankhelyi 11 VISTA DEL LA 2:21.68
10 Brianna Luna 12 RIVER CITY 2:21.90
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Jarvis Watkins 12 ANTELOPE 1:59.73
2 Leron Rideout 12 VALLEY 2:00.15
3 Steven Grolle 10 SONORA (SONO 2:01.48
4 Devin Hunter 11 SACRAMENTO 2:01.97
5 Taylor Huynh 12 MONTEREY TRA 2:02.91
6 Chris Nazarek 11 SANTA ROSA 2:03.11
7 Nate Lowery 11 LAGUNA CREEK 2:03.36
8 Jeff Reinking 11 VISTA DEL LA 2:03.52
9 Jordan Guerrero 12 SANTA ROSA 2:04.86
10 Steve Purugganan 12 MARIA CARRIL 2:05.55
Section 2
1 Jonathon Horvath 11 WOODCREEK 1:58.85
2 Adrian Coleman 11 BENICIA 1:59.30
3 Aric Strohmeyer 10 WOODLAND 1:59.63
4 Cody Mayer 10 LIBERTY (BRE 2:00.69
5 Andrew Croft 12 DAVIS 2:01.85
6 Ramiro Vallierra 12 GRACE M. DAV 2:02.33
7 Brandon Biando 12 WOODCREEK 2:02.41
8 Jose Mendoza 12 MONTGOMERY ( 2:03.01
9 Cameron Crutison 12 ANGELO RODRI 2:07.28
Section 3
1 Nick Ratto 12 ST. JOSEPH N 1:53.87
2 Dante Hay 10 MARIA CARRIL 1:56.05
3 Edixon Puglisi 12 OAKMONT 1:56.53
4 Ben Garcia 10 PLEASANT GRO 1:56.54
5 Tanner Mahoney 12 VACAVILLE 1:56.83
6 Kai Hinton 12 RIVER CITY 1:56.87
7 Trevor Furhiman 12 MONTE VISTA 1:56.92
8 Epifanio Nunez 12 PINER 1:58.04
9 Paul Mohr 11 DAVIS 1:58.05
10 David Silvert 12 BELLA VISTA 2:02.22
11 Luis Luna 12 PINER 2:03.08
12 Byron Kilian 12 MONTE VISTA 2:04.28
Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Elise Stevens 12 BELLA VISTA 47.69
2 Autumn Edgar 12 BELLA VISTA 48.31
3 shea barker 11 WHITNEY (ROC 49.75
4 Barbara Moretto 12 SANTA ROSA 50.36
5 Vanessa Espinosa 12 FREEDOM 51.17
6 Desiree Turner 12 MONTEREY TRA 54.82
Section 2
1 Janeek Mollique 11 PITTSBURG 46.59
2 Tamico Singletary 11 VALLEY 47.31
3 Jessica Garrett 10 VALLEY 47.35
4 Mariah Walker 11 FREEDOM 47.73
5 Rose Stephens 11 DAVIS 48.52
6 McCall Habermehl 11 WOODCREEK 48.75
7 Jannell Hadnot 11 TOKAY 49.43
Section 3
1 Daje Pugh 12 FAIRFIELD 43.98
2 Pattriana Perry 10 VACAVILLE 44.53
3 Ciara Levy 10 MONTEREY TRA 44.91
4 Kyra Johnson 12 PINER 45.35
5 Carly Schulz 10 ST. MARY'S C 46.16
6 Shannon Trumbull 12 OAK RIDGE 46.65
7 Courtney Bernatz 11 ATWATER 47.02
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Alex Netherda 09 MARIA CARRIL 41.30
2 Gus Murray 12 MARIA CARRIL 41.89
3 Greg Maggioncalda 11 SONOMA VALLE 42.01
4 Theodore Ruth 12 BISHOP O'DOW 43.08
5 Che Reid 12 CARDINAL NEW 44.32
Section 2
1 Keane Bland 12 PETER JOHANS 40.54
2 Michael Mathews 12 WOODCREEK 40.72
3 Anthony Sitch 12 WHITNEY (ROC 41.25
4 Jacob Legge 11 PONDEROSA 41.34
5 Zach Youngberg 11 OAK RIDGE 41.90
6 Kevin Adair 11 RIO AMERICAN 42.88
Section 3
1 Dallas Hoofard 11 ATWATER 39.59
2 Ime Edokpayi 12 VACAVILLE 39.70
3 Ethan Pipion 12 VISTA DEL LA 40.20
4 Trevor Sitch 12 WHITNEY (ROC 40.32
5 Kaba Alkebulan 11 JESUIT 41.10
6 Colton Tyler 11 MONTE VISTA 41.39
7 Montana Weekes 12 OAKMONT 42.19
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 Jasmyne Umpierre 6 PODESTA RANC 28.00
2 1 Megan Pust UNA 29.63
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.3
1 Jocelyn Davison 12 PETER JOHANS 25.78
2 Sofia Evanoff 09 WINTERS 25.96
3 Joy Weems 11 DEL CAMPO 26.23
4 Dominique Roan 12 FAIRFIELD 26.27
5 Kat Hupke 11 CALIFORNIA ( 26.47
6 Olivia Brown 12 DEL CAMPO 26.74
7 Angelique Lopez 11 VINTAGE 26.91
8 Alexis Davenport 11 OAK RIDGE 26.98
Section 2 Wind: -0.2
1 Ashton Kershner 11 PIONEER (WOO 26.20
2 Aja Erskine 12 ANGELO RODRI 26.44
3 Alanna Epps 09 ANGELO RODRI 26.45
4 Gabrielle Edwards 11 HERCULES 27.03
5 Megan Grady 11 MERRILL WEST 27.16
6 Maliyah Shavers 11 MERRILL WEST 27.87
7 Andrea Caro 11 NEWARK MEMOR 29.29
Section 3 Wind: 0.1
1 Esther Higgwe 12 MONTEREY TRA 24.90
2 Marie Veale 12 HERCULES 25.15
3 A'Jah Love 12 MONTEREY TRA 25.87
4 Kamaya Tucker 11 LAGUNA CREEK 25.89
5 Makayla Webb 10 VALLEY 26.07
6 Taylor Hollis 12 NEWARK MEMOR 26.43
7 Tierra Ross 11 JOHN F. KENN 26.60
8 Sanita McNeally 12 HERCULES 26.88
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 Ian Bamsey 12 WHITNEY (ROC 22.75
2 Alex Roberds 11 PONDEROSA 22.93
3 Dajaughn Ellis 11 LAGUNA CREEK 23.19
4 Brian Houston 11 MONTGOMERY ( 23.43
5 De'Zhon Grace 11 BISHOP O'DOW 23.58
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1 Jordan Riggins 12 ANGELO RODRI 22.40
2 Tutui Gomes 12 ST. HELENA 22.93
3 David Mewborn 10 VACAVILLE 23.10
4 Dion Page 12 ANGELO RODRI 23.22
5 Marquis Davenport 11 HERCULES 23.32
6 Alvin Valentine 12 JOHN F. KENN 23.51
Section 3 Wind: 0.1
1 Austin Mitsch 11 JESUIT 22.02
2 David Forman 11 RANCHO COTAT 22.31
3 Eddie Robinson 12 ANTIOCH 22.52
4 Isaiah Burks 12 HERCULES 22.65
5 Adrian Perez 12 FREEDOM 22.69
6 Brandon Beck 11 VINTAGE 22.70
7 Austin Jones 12 PITTSBURG 23.04
8 Eddie Kaye 11 MERRILL WEST 23.26
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Karlie Garcia 11 OAKMONT 10:40.99
2 Mackenzie Mills 11 VINTAGE 11:10.11
3 Faith Makau 11 ENOCHS 11:14.95
4 Maxine Goyette 12 OAK RIDGE 11:15.48
5 Andrea Natoli 09 MARIA CARRIL 11:16.63
6 Nicole Lane 12 EL MOLINO 11:17.08
7 Rachel Peterson 10 OAK RIDGE 11:23.11
8 Ellie Velez 09 OAK RIDGE 11:24.31
9 Spencer Moore 10 ST. MARY'S C 11:25.26
10 Madison Rawson 10 ST. FRANCIS 11:27.66
11 Julia Gullikson 12 HOLY NAMES 11:28.15
12 Christine Redor 11 PONDEROSA 11:28.45
13 Lauren Larocco 10 ST. FRANCIS 11:29.86
14 Leanne Jarvis 10 RIVER VALLEY 11:30.64
15 jeriann wells 10 PLEASANT GRO 11:32.66
16 Sophie Meads 10 DAVIS 11:38.61
17 Karina Nunes 11 WOODCREEK 11:44.19
18 Katie Mersereau 10 GRANITE BAY 11:46.34
19 Sara Lack 11 BELLA VISTA 11:49.09
20 Marie Diaz 12 BISHOP O'DOW 11:54.32
21 Meredith Nix 09 BISHOP O'DOW 11:54.71
22 Claire Mischeaux 12 BISHOP O'DOW 12:09.91
23 Alyssa Byer 09 BISHOP O'DOW 12:23.77
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Luis Luna 12 PINER 9:19.43
2 Jordon Rushing 12 DEL CAMPO 9:23.56
3 Jack Scranton 11 DAVIS 9:25.87
4 Trent Brendel 11 GRANITE BAY 9:27.62
5 William Reyes 12 MONTEREY TRA 9:30.39
6 Alex Conner 12 SONOMA VALLE 9:31.30
7 Tyler Mercado 12 DEL CAMPO 9:32.48
8 Ryan Hodgens 11 WHITNEY (ROC 9:42.58
9 Swarnjit Boyal 11 RIVER VALLEY 9:43.55
10 Jordan Kurtz 11 VACAVILLE 9:45.99
11 Phelan McKinney 12 BELLA VISTA 9:46.88
12 Andrew Feldman 12 MONTE VISTA 9:50.92
13 Hunter Tyler 12 WOODCREEK 9:51.44
14 nathan wellington 10 WHITNEY (ROC 9:53.28
15 Abraham Alvarado 11 ATWATER 9:53.38
16 Tyler Sickler 11 WILL C. WOOD 9:53.88
17 Drew Childs 09 BELLA VISTA 9:53.94
18 Antonio Aguirre 11 DEL CAMPO 9:54.52
19 Caton Avilla 11 PLEASANT GRO 9:54.62
20 Julian Frost 11 PIEDMONT 9:56.24
21 Jaime Silva 11 PINER 9:58.05
22 Ryan Greenough 12 DAVIS 10:05.61
23 Ryan Prestegard 10 OAK RIDGE 10:13.29
24 Sean Jagerson 11 DEL CAMPO 10:27.79
25 Patrick Jagerson 11 DEL CAMPO 10:35.28
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 BELLA VISTA 'A' 4:05.73
2 CALIFORNIA (SAN RAMON) 'A' 4:06.26
3 VALLEY 'A' 4:06.84
4 ANGELO RODRIGUEZ 'A' 4:08.03
5 WOODLAND 'A' 4:09.16
6 PITTSBURG 'A' 4:09.23
7 ATWATER 'A' 4:10.81
8 JOHN F. KENNEDY (SACRAMENTO) 'A' 4:20.72
Section 2
1 MONTEREY TRAIL 'A' 4:00.44
2 MONTE VISTA (DANVILLE) 'A' 4:01.14
3 VACAVILLE 'A' 4:03.71
4 DAVIS 'A' 4:05.33
5 ST. MARY'S (STOCKTON) 'A' 4:05.47
6 SANTA ROSA 'A' 4:06.78
7 OAKMONT 'A' 4:09.21
-- OAK RIDGE 'A' FS
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 ANTIOCH 'A' 3:26.98
2 CORDOVA 'A' 3:29.68
3 ATWATER 'A' 3:29.97
4 VALLEY 'A' 3:31.70
Section 2
1 GRANITE BAY 'A' 3:25.62
2 WOODLAND 'A' 3:27.30
3 MONTEREY TRAIL 'A' 3:29.35
4 VISTA DEL LAGO (SJS) 'A' 3:34.58
5 ST. MARY'S (STOCKTON) 'A' 3:41.47
Section 3
1 VACAVILLE 'A' 3:24.47
2 DAVIS 'A' 3:24.82
3 MARIA CARRILLO 'A' 3:25.00
4 FAIRFIELD 'A' 3:29.98
5 ANTELOPE 'A' 3:31.66
6 RANCHO COTATE 'A' 3:32.19
7 OAKMONT 'A' 3:36.15
Event 35 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kendal Nielsen 12 BEAR RIVER 18-05.00 1.2 5.61m
2 Phoenisha Schuhmei 12 MONTEREY TRA 17-10.00 +0.0 5.43m
3 McKenzie Sup 10 BELLA VISTA 17-09.00 -0.7 5.41m
4 Jannell Hadnot 11 TOKAY 17-01.00 0.7 5.20m
5 Jasmine Guinn 12 BERKELEY 16-11.00 0.2 5.15m
6 Meghan Tucker 10 PLACER 16-09.50 0.8 5.11m
7 Destiny Standifer 12 WOODCREEK 16-07.00 +0.0 5.05m
8 Andrea Furtado 12 ST. FRANCIS 16-05.50 -0.6 5.01m
9 Ashley Stanford 12 FAIRFIELD 16-05.00 1.0 5.00m
9 Alysia Robinson 10 FAIRFIELD 16-05.00 2.1 5.00m
11 Laurel Shepperd 11 MARIA CARRIL 16-03.00 0.7 4.95m
12 Anika Riley 11 AMADOR VALLE 16-00.50 -0.7 4.88m
13 Devyn Ruiz 11 HEALDSBURG 16-00.00 1.1 4.87m
14 Natalie Wolfe 11 MARIA CARRIL 15-04.00 0.7 4.67m
15 Miesha Gash 10 ANGELO RODRI 14-09.00 1.7 4.49m
Event 36 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Moore 10 BISHOP O'DOW 23-03.00 +0.0 7.08m
2 Isaiah Brown 12 FAIRFIELD 22-03.50 1.1 6.79m
3 Elisha Mitchell 12 MERRILL WEST 21-10.00 0.5 6.65m
4 Jordan Monteiro-Wi 12 C.K. MCCLATC 21-03.50 0.5 6.48m
5 Dontae Garcia 11 MARIA CARRIL 20-10.00 0.2 6.35m
6 Deon Pinder 12 MERRILL WEST 20-08.00 0.4 6.29m
7 Jeff Storey 11 SONORA (SONO 20-03.50 +0.0 6.18m
8 Thomas Sperbeck 11 JESUIT 20-02.50 0.9 6.15m
9 Connor Cook 11 MONTE VISTA 20-01.50 1.8 6.13m
10 Jonathan Perez 12 GALT 20-01.00 1.2 6.12m
11 Karris Johnson 11 CALIFORNIA ( 20-00.50 0.7 6.10m 2nd...19-11.5
11 Nate Stenson 12 DAVIS J20-00.50 0.5 6.10m 2nd...Foul
13 Kyle Rolleri 12 MONTE VISTA 19-10.00 0.5 6.04m
14 Terrence Walker 12 WASHINGTON ( 19-09.50 1.1 6.03m
15 Shay Mueller 12 OAK RIDGE 18-11.00 1.8 5.76m
16 Miles Walker 12 PITTSBURG 18-06.50 0.7 5.65m
Event 37 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Praise Adesida 12 ALHAMBRA (MA 38-09.50 11.82m
2 Nina Pritchett 12 MERRILL WEST 35-06.50 10.83m
3 Monique Newton 10 CORDOVA 34-09.50 10.60m
4 Kayla O'Brine 10 ST. FRANCIS 34-01.00 10.38m
5 Melissa Garcia 11 RIVERBANK 34-00.00 10.36m
6 Meaghan Heffelfing 12 VISTA DEL LA 33-08.00 10.26m
7 Kathleen Durand 11 MARIA CARRIL 33-02.00 10.10m
8 Danielle Fitts 11 PLACER 32-10.50 10.02m
9 Brandi French 09 VACAVILLE 32-09.00 9.98m
10 Emelda Malm-Annan 09 MONTEREY TRA 32-07.50 9.94m
11 Imani Bierly 10 RIVER VALLEY 32-06.50 9.91m
12 Aiyana Fuiav 12 MCCLYMONDS 32-06.00 9.90m
13 Imani McCray 10 ST. FRANCIS 31-07.50 9.63m
14 Tyra Lassair 10 PITTSBURG 30-08.00 9.34m
15 Caroline Boals 10 ST. FRANCIS 30-01.50 9.18m
Event 38 Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carl Nahigan 12 ST. MARY'S ( 53-02.50 16.21m
2 Austin White 11 JESUIT 51-07.50 15.73m
3 JaVonte Brooks Bro 12 PITTSBURG J50-11.00 15.51m 2nd...49-10.5
3 Andrew Augustine 11 JESUIT 50-11.00 15.51m 2nd...50-03
5 Bobby Keenan 12 RIO AMERICAN 50-08.00 15.44m
6 Kenny Coleman 12 WOODLAND 50-06.50 15.40m
7 Garrett Strohmaier 11 JESUIT 49-11.00 15.21m
8 Nick Denton 11 DAVIS 49-00.00 14.93m
9 Josh Fender 12 LIBERTY RANC 48-05.00 14.75m
10 Kayman Nixon 11 JESUIT 47-01.50 14.36m
11 Zach Hines 11 ATWATER 46-05.00 14.14m
12 Sina Javidan-Nejad 11 JESUIT 45-05.00 13.84m
13 Ben Iremenia 12 ST. MARY'S ( 42-08.00 13.00m
Event 39 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cimran Virdi 12 LAS LOMAS 12-06.00 3.81m
2 Megan Gemar 12 LAS LOMAS 12-00.00 3.65m
3 Danielle Steffen 12 PETALUMA 11-06.00 3.50m 1-0
3 Sydney Blakeley 12 PONDEROSA J11-06.00 3.50m 1-1
3 Siobhan Anderson 12 MARIA CARRIL J11-06.00 3.50m 1-1
6 Jessie Hyde 12 CAMPOLINDO J11-00.00 3.35m 3-3
6 Kylee Trageser 11 PONDEROSA 11-00.00 3.35m 1-2
8 Hayley Carbullido 11 ST. FRANCIS J10-06.00 3.20m 1-1
8 Annelise Spargo 11 GRANITE BAY J10-06.00 3.20m 1-1
8 Shelby Crider 11 PLACER 10-06.00 3.20m 1-0
11 Amanda Harris 12 GOLDEN VALLE J10-00.00 3.04m 2-1
11 stephanie dietteng 11 WHITNEY (ROC J10-00.00 3.04m 2-3
11 Lexi Pettis 12 BEAR CREEK 10-00.00 3.04m 1-1
14 Leah Selby 12 OAKMONT J9-06.00 2.89m 3-4
14 Jessica Reist 11 WASHINGTON ( 9-06.00 2.89m 1-0
14 Kaylin Terada 12 MONTE VISTA J9-06.00 2.89m 3-3
14 Sierra Fisher 10 BELLA VISTA J9-06.00 2.89m 3-2
14 Makenzie Stang 12 CALIFORNIA ( J9-06.00 2.89m 3-3
19 Leah Perry 11 BELLA VISTA 9-00.00 2.74m 3-4
Event 40 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steven Pust 12 GOLDEN VALLE 14-06.00 4.41m 1-0
1 Reed White 12 VACAVILLE J14-06.00 4.41m 1-1
3 Ryan Pust 10 GOLDEN VALLE 14-00.00 4.26m
4 Dalton McBride 12 WOODCREEK 13-06.00 4.11m 1-0
4 Colin Anderson 11 LODI J13-06.00 4.11m 3-2
6 Jacob Schallberger 11 TOKAY 13-00.00 3.96m 1-0
6 Kyle O'Hollaren 11 WASHINGTON ( J13-00.00 3.96m 1-1
6 Chase Waldren 11 VACAVILLE 13-00.00 3.96m 1-0
6 Johnathan Durand 12 MARIA CARRIL J13-00.00 3.96m 1-1
-- Zack Landaker 11 VACAVILLE NH
-- Jesus Morales 12 LIBERTY (BRE NH
-- Cory Maxwell 11 ATWATER NH
-- garrett gerberding 12 WHITNEY (ROC NH
-- Devin Ramirez 10 SANTA ROSA NH
-- Brent Adams 12 OAKMONT NH
-- Scotty Cranston 11 LODI NH
Event 41 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miranda Dumas 12 LIBERTY RANC 5-02.00 1.57m 2-1
1 Jannell Hadnot 11 TOKAY J5-02.00 1.57m 3-2
3 Jessica Emde 12 OAK RIDGE J5-00.00 1.52m 2-1
3 Briahn Brown 09 ST. MARY'S C 5-00.00 1.52m 1-0
3 Andrea Furtado 12 ST. FRANCIS J5-00.00 1.52m 2-1
3 Sarah Reinhardt 11 BELLA VISTA 5-00.00 1.52m 1-0
3 Carly Nelson 12 VACAVILLE J5-00.00 1.52m 1-2
3 Janah Bermudez 11 ST. MARY'S C J5-00.00 1.52m 2-1
3 Sierra Kennedy 12 VACAVILLE J5-00.00 1.52m 3-2
10 Brie Shea 11 OAKMONT J4-10.00 1.47m 2-1
10 Taylor Cerini 11 MARIA CARRIL 4-10.00 1.47m 1-0
10 Natalie Caraway 09 GRANITE BAY J4-10.00 1.47m 2-1
-- Carina Williams 11 OAK RIDGE NH
-- Leah Perry 11 BELLA VISTA NH
-- Jaelin McQuery 12 ST. JOSEPH N NH
-- Krystal Rodrick 12 JOHN F. KENN NH
Event 42 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harmon Purewal 11 GOLDEN VALLE 6-04.00 1.93m 2-1
1 Austin Collier 11 ST. MARY'S C J6-04.00 1.93m 2-3
3 Harold Terrell 10 ST. MARY'S C J6-02.00 1.87m 3-3
3 Danny Shellworth 11 VACAVILLE J6-02.00 1.87m 2-2
3 Thomas Sperbeck 11 JESUIT 6-02.00 1.87m 1-2
6 Nick Isola 12 LIBERTY (BRE 6-00.00 1.82m 1-0
6 Montel Brown 11 PITTSBURG 6-00.00 1.82m 1-0
6 Nick DeSoto 12 RANCHO COTAT J6-00.00 1.82m 1-2
6 Johnny Biller 11 WOODCREEK J6-00.00 1.82m 1-1
10 Brian Graber 09 GRANITE BAY 5-10.00 1.77m 1-0
10 Theodore Ruth 12 BISHOP O'DOW 5-10.00 1.77m 1-0
10 Devin Farnan 11 BELLA VISTA J5-10.00 1.77m 3-2
-- Ricky Garcia 12 RANCHO COTAT NH
Event 43 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kendal Nielsen 12 BEAR RIVER 38-00.00 NWI 11.58m
2 Ashley Stanford 12 FAIRFIELD 36-02.00 NWI 11.02m
3 Danylle Kurywchak 12 PONDEROSA 36-00.50 NWI 10.98m
4 Taylor Craft 11 NEWARK MEMOR 36-00.00 NWI 10.97m
5 Daria Cook 10 VACAVILLE 35-10.00 NWI 10.92m
6 Jannell Hadnot 11 TOKAY 35-09.00 NWI 10.89m
7 Phoenisha Schuhmei 12 MONTEREY TRA 35-07.50 NWI 10.85m
8 Nia Vance 09 VACAVILLE 35-02.00 NWI 10.71m
9 Rachel Gardner 12 MONTEREY TRA 34-10.00 NWI 10.61m
10 Destiny Standifer 12 WOODCREEK 34-08.50 NWI 10.57m
11 Katelyn VanNieuwbu 11 VACAVILLE 33-06.50 NWI 10.22m
12 Katie Carte 11 OAKMONT 33-05.00 NWI 10.18m
13 Laurel Shepperd 11 MARIA CARRIL 32-05.00 NWI 9.88m
14 Margaret English 10 ST. MARY'S C 32-03.75 NWI 9.84m
15 Maliyah Shavers 11 MERRILL WEST 29-03.50 NWI 8.92m
Event 44 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Moore 10 BISHOP O'DOW 47-07.00 +0.0 14.50m
2 Deon Pinder 12 MERRILL WEST 44-10.50 +0.0 13.67m
3 Nikka Piterman 12 PIEDMONT 44-06.50 +0.0 13.57m
4 Douglas Vernon-Sco 12 FOLSOM 43-09.00 -0.2 13.33m
5 Jonathan Perez 12 GALT 43-00.75 +0.0 13.12m
6 Jeremy Bittle 11 ANTIOCH 43-00.00 0.2 13.10m
7 Randy Copeman 12 AMADOR VALLE 42-09.75 +0.0 13.04m
8 Basil Okorike 12 RIO AMERICAN 42-09.25 +0.0 13.03m 2nd...42-04
8 Thomas Sperbeck 11 JESUIT J42-09.25 0.6 13.03m 2nd...41-08
10 Roman Geiger 11 MONTEREY TRA 42-08.00 +0.0 13.00m
11 Nick West 11 LIBERTY (BRE 42-05.50 +0.0 12.94m
12 Isaiah Brown 12 FAIRFIELD 41-09.50 0.2 12.73m
13 Nate Stenson 12 DAVIS 40-01.00 +0.0 12.21m
14 Christian Garcia 12 ST. MARY'S C 39-09.00 +0.0 12.11m
-- Steve Heath 11 JESUIT FOUL
Event 45 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Praise Adesida 12 ALHAMBRA (MA 127-07 38.88m
2 Monique Newton 10 CORDOVA 124-03 37.87m
3 Lauren Kinloch 11 GRANITE BAY 122-06 37.33m
4 Meaghan Heffelfing 12 VISTA DEL LA 119-09 36.49m
5 Kayla O'Brine 10 ST. FRANCIS 117-07 35.83m
6 Kathleen Durand 11 MARIA CARRIL 117-04 35.76m
7 Brianna Mayfield 12 WOODLAND 110-05 33.65m
8 Caroline Boals 10 ST. FRANCIS 110-02 33.57m
9 Nina Pritchett 12 MERRILL WEST 108-04 33.02m
10 Tara Park 11 AMADOR VALLE 100-03 30.55m
11 Darcy Nishi 11 RIO AMERICAN 98-01 29.89m
12 Desiree Woodson 10 RIVER VALLEY 93-01 28.37m
13 Melissa Garcia 11 RIVERBANK 91-07 27.91m
14 Tyra Lassair 10 PITTSBURG 81-11 24.96m
Event 46 Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nick DeSoto 12 RANCHO COTAT 153-09 46.86m
2 Garrett Strohmaier 11 JESUIT 145-07 44.37m
3 Alex Rich 12 WASHINGTON ( 143-10 43.84m
4 James Hubbard 11 PLACER 141-10 43.23m
5 Bobby Keenan 12 RIO AMERICAN 140-10 42.92m
6 Nolan Nagle 11 CARDINAL NEW 137-02 41.80m
7 JaVonte Brooks Bro 12 PITTSBURG 133-05 40.66m
8 Wade DeBartolo 12 RIVER VALLEY 131-05 40.05m
9 Grant Hayes 12 FRED C. BEYE 121-10 37.13m
10 Eric Gabbard 11 VACAVILLE 120-04 36.67m
11 Fabian Arana 10 RIVERBANK 115-00 35.05m
12 Nick Denton 11 DAVIS 106-08 32.51m
13 Kenny Coleman 12 WOODLAND 97-07 29.74m
-- Ian Anderson 11 CALIFORNIA ( ND
Number of Elite performances: 383
|
ELITES
View Elite Details
Elite Athletes:
Ratto, Nick (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA) Veale, Mariee (Hercules,CA) Leverrier, Lee (Davis,CA) Girls Relay (Bella Vista,CA) Sitch, Anthony (Whitney,CA) Perry, Pattriana (Vacaville,CA) Hadnot, Jannell (Tokay,CA) Girls Relay (Fairfield,CA) Brooks, JaVonte (Pittsburg,CA) Piterman, Nikka (Piedmont,CA) Boys Relay (Granite Bay,CA) Rushing, Jordon (Del Campo,CA) Bland, Keane (Johansen,CA) Youngberg, Zach (Oak Ridge,CA) Staniszewski, Kevin (Granite Bay,CA) Garcia, Dontae (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Nielsen, Kendal (Bear River,CA) Boys Relay (Vacaville,CA) Girls Relay (Vacaville,CA) Roberds, Alex (Ponderosa,CA) Feldman, Andrew (Monte Vista,CA) O'Brine, Kayla (St Francis Central Coast Catholic,CA) Gemar, Megan (Las Lomas,CA) Garcia, Karlie (Oakmont,CA) Coleman, Kenny (Woodland,CA) Girls Relay (California,CA) Girls Relay (Newark Memorial,CA) Hollis, Taylor (Newark Memorial,CA) Boys Relay (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Boys Relay (Atwater,CA) Pust, Steven (Golden Valley,CA) Girls Relay (Monterey Trail,CA) Girls Relay (Davis,CA) Boys Relay (Hercules,CA) Boys Relay (Woodland,CA) Hinton, Kai (River City,CA) Reyes, William (Monterey Trail,CA) Girls Relay (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Redor, Christine (Ponderosa,CA) Anselmo, Brittany (Ponderosa,CA) Levy, Ciara (Monterey Trail,CA) Boys Relay (Jesuit,CA) Velez, Ellie (Oak Ridge,CA) Wells, Jerriann (Pleasant Grove,CA) Barker, Shea (Whitney,CA) Boys Relay (St. Mary's,CA) Tucker, Meghan (Placer,CA) Brown, Isaiah (Fairfield,CA) Robinson, Eddie (Antioch,CA) Thomas, Hemant (Whitney,CA) Mixon, Joe (Freedom,CA) Camarda, Joey (Whitney,CA) Walker, Kenneth (Kennedy,CA) Johnson, Karris (California,CA) Layton, Mitchell (Woodcreek,CA) Ellis, Robert (Antelope,CA) Burks, Isaiah (Hercules,CA) Riggins, Jordan (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Short, Aaron (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Mitsch, Austin (Jesuit,CA) Cooper, Chris (Vista Del Lago,CA) Mason, Melvin (Vacaville,CA) Matthews, Michael (Woodcreek,CA) Sitch, Trevor (Whitney,CA) Weekes, Montana (Oakmont,CA) Edokpayi, Ime (Vacaville,CA) Harrington, Anthony (Santa Rosa,CA) Alkebulan, Kaba (Jesuit,CA) Calvin, Da'Rell (Washington,CA) Legge, Jacob (Ponderosa,CA) Sherrill, Cole (Woodcreek,CA) Robinson, Ja'Vion (St. Mary's College,CA) Thompson, Wesley (St. Mary's College,CA) Furhiman, Trevor (Monte Vista,CA) Grolle, Steven (Sonora,CA) Scranton, Jack (Davis,CA) Taylor, Alexi (Cardinal Newman,CA) Mchone, Sean (Oak Ridge,CA) Jagerson, Patrick (Del Campo,CA) Mahoney, Tanner (Vacaville,CA) Tyler, Hunter (Woodcreek,CA) Horvath, Jonathon (Woodcreek,CA) Gow, Daniel (Bella Vista,CA) Bamsey, Ian (Whitney,CA) Beck, Brandon (Vintage,CA) Gomes, Tutui (St. Helena,CA) Forman, David (Rancho Cotate,CA) Perez, Adrian (Freedom,CA) Tyler, Colton (Monte Vista,CA) Murray, Gus (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Netherda, Alex (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Pipion, Ethan (Vista Del Lago,CA) Hoofard, Dallas (Atwater,CA) Frost, Julian (Piedmont,CA) Boyal, Swarnjit (River Valley,CA) Kurtz, Jordan (Vacaville,CA) McKinney, Phelan (Bella Vista,CA) Alvarado, Abraham (Atwater,CA) wellington, nathan (Whitney,CA) Conner, Alex (Sonoma Valley,CA) Childs, Drew (Bella Vista,CA) Avilla, Caton (Pleasant Grove,CA) Aguirre, Antonio (Del Campo,CA) Hodgens, Ryan (Whitney,CA) Brendel, Trent (Granite Bay,CA) Luna, Luis (Piner,CA) Sickler, Tyler (Will C. Wood,CA) Mercado, Tyler (Del Campo,CA) Abrams, Andrew (St. Mary's College,CA) Rideout, Leron (Valley,CA) Kaye, Eddie (Merrill West ,CA) Mason, Cory (St. Mary's,CA) Coman, Doug (Woodland,CA) Aguirre, Daniel (Woodland,CA) Miller, Christian (Jesse Bethel,CA) Houston, Bryce (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Raymond, Matt (Vista Del Lago,CA) Britschgi, Robert (Bella Vista,CA) Boys Relay (Oak Ridge,CA) Boys Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA) Boys Relay (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Boys Relay (Pinole Valley,CA) Boys Relay (California,CA) Boys Relay (Rancho Cotate,CA) Boys Relay (Kennedy,CA) Boys Relay (Freedom,CA) Boys Relay (Whitney,CA) Boys Relay (Oakmont,CA) Boys Relay (Woodcreek,CA) Boys Relay (Antioch,CA) Boys Relay (Mcclymonds,CA) Boys Relay (Vintage,CA) Boys Relay (Cordova,CA) Boys Relay (Antelope,CA) Boys Relay (Valley,CA) Boys Relay (Fairfield,CA) Boys Relay (Davis,CA) Boys Relay (Monterey Trail,CA) Croft, Andrew (Davis,CA) Strohmeyer, Aric (Woodland,CA) Vallierra, Ramiro (Grace M. Davis,CA) Coleman, Adrian (Benicia,CA) Hunter, Devin (Sacramento Charter,CA) Mayer, Cody (Liberty,CA) Watkins, Jarvis (Antelope,CA) Nunez, Epifanio (Piner,CA) Biando, Brandon (Woodcreek,CA) Hay, Dante (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Puglisi, Edixon (Oakmont,CA) Garcia, Ben (Pleasant Grove,CA) Mohr, Paul (Davis,CA) Silvert, David (Bella Vista,CA) Boys Relay (St. Mary's College,CA) Boys Relay (Piner,CA) DeSoto, Nick (Rancho Cotate,CA) Keenan, Bobby (Rio Americano,CA) Hubbard, James (Placer,CA) Rich, Alex (George Washington,CA) Strohmaier, Garrett (Jesuit,CA) Nagle, Nolan (Cardinal Newman,CA) Moore, Nathaniel (Bishop O'Dowd,CA) Monteiro-Wi, Jordan (Mcclatchy,CA) Pinder, Deon (Merrill West ,CA) Mitchell, Elisha (Merrill West ,CA) Pust, Ryan (Golden Valley,CA) White, Austin (Jesuit,CA) Denton, Nick (Davis,CA) Fender, Josh (Liberty Ranch,CA) Nahigian, Carl (St. Mary's College,CA) Perez, Jonathan (Galt,CA) Vernon-Sco, Douglas (Folsom,CA) Bittle, Jeremy (Antioch,CA) Copeman, Randy (Amador Valley,CA) Geiger, Roman (Monterey Trail,CA) West, Nick (Liberty,CA) Erskine, Aia (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Ross, Tierra (Kennedy,CA) Walker, Mariah (Freedom,CA) Webb, Makayla (Valley,CA) Kershner, Ashton (Pioneer,CA) Roan, Dominique (Fairfield,CA) Higgwe, Esther (Monterey Trail,CA) Brown, Olivia (Del Campo,CA) Davison, Jocelyn (Johansen,CA) McNeally, Sanita (Hercules,CA) Williams, Schantel (St. Mary's,CA) Hupke, Kat (California,CA) Epps, Alanna (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Tucker, Kamaya (Laguna Creek,CA) Craft, Taylor (Newark Memorial,CA) Vance, Nia (Vacaville,CA) Singletary, Tamico (Valley,CA) Westerterp, Katie (Lodi,CA) Cook, Daria (Vacaville,CA) Habermehl, Mccall (Woodcreek,CA) Pugh, Daje (Fairfield,CA) Mollique, Janeek (Pittsburg,CA) Llopis, Raya (Santa Rosa,CA) Turner, Desiree (Monterey Trail,CA) Stephens, Rose (Davis,CA) Dasen, Julia (St. Francis,CA) Trumbull, Shannon (Oak Ridge,CA) Myers, Miranda (St Francis Central Coast Catholic,CA) Florez, Mikayla (Riverbank,CA) Olagaray, Sydney (Lodi,CA) Feldkamp, Ashley (Bella Vista,CA) Daley, Cassidy (Lodi,CA) Smith, Samantha (Sonora,CA) Carroll, Clare (Vista Del Lago,CA) Thigpen, Brynna (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Ankhelyi, Madeleine (Vista Del Lago,CA) Jaeger, Sierra (Vista Del Lago,CA) Compton, Kandace (El Camino,CA) Gullikson, Julia (Holy Names,CA) Meads, Sophie (Davis,CA) Heckman, Cassidy (Atwater,CA) Carino, Marisa (Oakmont,CA) Bilo, Peyton (St Francis Central Coast Catholic,CA) Evanoff, Sofia (Winters,CA) Love, A'Jah (Monterey Trail,CA) Weems, Joy (Del Campo,CA) Schulz, Carly (St. Mary's College,CA) Bernatz, Courtney (Atwater,CA) Johnson, Kyra (Piner,CA) Garrett, Jessica (Valley,CA) Stevens, Elise (Bella Vista,CA) Larocco, Lauren (St Francis Central Coast Catholic,CA) Jarvis, Leanne (River Valley,CA) Nix, Meredith (Bishop O'Dowd,CA) Mersereau, Katie (Granite Bay,CA) Nunes, Karina (Woodcreek,CA) Rawson, Madison (St. Francis,CA) Makau, Faith (Enochs,CA) Diaz, Marie (Bishop O'Dowd,CA) Moore, Spencer (St. Mary's College,CA) Goyette, Maxine (Oak Ridge,CA) Natoli, Andrea (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Lane, Nicole (El Molino,CA) Peterson, Rachel (Oak Ridge,CA) Lack, Sara (Bella Vista,CA) Mills, Mackenzie (Vintage,CA) Kittle, Ashley (Woodcreek,CA) Brown, Mianni (Newark Memorial,CA) Reed, Lauren (Angelo Rodriguez,CA) Umpierre, Jada (St. Mary's College,CA) Daniel, Ryan (Bishop O'Dowd,CA) Sumner, Han-ah (Davis,CA) Reamer, Lauren (Piedmont,CA) Girls Relay (St. Francis,CA) Girls Relay (Valley,CA) Girls Relay (Pinole Valley,CA) Girls Relay (Monte Vista,CA) Girls Relay (Bishop O'Dowd,CA) Girls Relay (Oak Ridge,CA) Girls Relay (Kennedy,CA) Girls Relay (Hercules,CA) Girls Relay (St. Mary's,CA) Girls Relay (Johansen,CA) Girls Relay (Atwater,CA) Girls Relay (Woodland,CA) Girls Relay (Pittsburg,CA) Girls Relay (Oakmont,CA) Girls Relay (Santa Rosa,CA) Teaford, Laney (Davis,CA) Gomez, Sami (Woodcreek,CA) Jenkins, Chloe (St. Mary's College,CA) Johnson, Dezirae (Piner,CA) Ibrahim, Sadia (Santa Rosa,CA) Barragan, Maria (Healdsburg,CA) Winn, Chloe (Monte Vista,CA) Krovetz, Hannah (Davis,CA) May, Keisha (Bishop O'Dowd,CA) Luna, Brianna (River City,CA) Arrieta, Holli (Oak Ridge,CA) Hernandez-, Heather (Pittsburg,CA) Atkins, Kody (Chico,CA) Adesida, Praise (Alhambra,CA) Newton, Monique (Cordova,CA) Kinloch, Lauren (Granite Bay,CA) Pritchett, Nina (West,CA) Heffelfing, Meaghan (Vista Del Lago,CA) Durand, Kathleen (Maria Carrillo ,CA) Boals, Caroline (St. Francis,CA) Mayfield, Brianna (Woodland,CA) Robinson, Alysia (Fairfield,CA) Standifer, Destiny (Woodcreek,CA) Stanford, Ashley (Fairfield,CA) Furtado, Andrea (St. Francis,CA) Guinn, Jasmine (Berkeley,CA) Sup, Mckenzie (Bella Vista,CA) Schuhmei, Phoenisha (Monterey Trail,CA) Virdi, Cimran (Las Lomas,CA) Garcia, Melissa (Riverbank,CA) Kurywchak, Danylle (Ponderosa,CA) Gardner, Rachel (Monterey Trail,CA) Augustine, Andrew (Jesuit,CA)
Elite Performances:
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:06.23 Girls Relay, , California (San Ramon)
B-DMR 10:19.88 Boys Relay, , Piner
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:54.74 Boys Relay, , Whitney (Rocklin)
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:57.37 Boys Relay, , Oak Ridge
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:57.40 Boys Relay, , Granite Bay
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:59.93 Boys Relay, , St. Mary'S College
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.50 Girls Relay, , St. Francis (Sacramento)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.75 Girls Relay, , Peter Johansen
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.19 Girls Relay, , Davis
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.99 Girls Relay, , Pinole Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.94 Girls Relay, , Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.05 Girls Relay, , Monte Vista (Danville)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.33 Girls Relay, , Bishop O'Dowd
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.36 Girls Relay, , California (San Ramon)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.45 Girls Relay, , Oak Ridge
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.56 Girls Relay, , John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)
G-4x100 47.63 Girls Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.14 Girls Relay, , Hercules
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.73 Girls Relay, , Fairfield
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.12 Girls Relay, , Newark Memorial
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.37 Girls Relay, , Angelo Rodriguez
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.75 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S (Stockton)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.07 Boys Relay, , Oakmont
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.17 Boys Relay, , Woodcreek
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.33 Boys Relay, , Freedom
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.77 Boys Relay, , Mcclymonds
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.86 Boys Relay, , Vintage
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.09 Boys Relay, , Oak Ridge
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61 Boys Relay, , Antioch
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.75 Boys Relay, , Granite Bay
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cotate
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.96 Boys Relay, , California (San Ramon)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.96 Boys Relay, , Pinole Valley
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.99 Boys Relay, , John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.05 Boys Relay, , Angelo Rodriguez
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.18 Boys Relay, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.23 Boys Relay, , Vacaville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Hercules
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.72 Boys Relay, , Whitney (Rocklin)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.89 Boys Relay, , Atwater
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.98 Boys Relay, , St. Mary'S (Stockton)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.58 Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Sjs)
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.73 Myers, Miranda , 09, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.24 Jaeger, Sierra , 09, Vista Del La
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.43 Daley, Cassidy , 11, Lodi
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.47 Bilo, Peyton , 09, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.50 Olagaray, Sydney , 12, Lodi
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.71 Feldkamp, Ashley , 11, Bella Vista
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.41 Smith, Samantha , 11, Sonora (Sono
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.51 Thigpen, Brynna , 11, Maria Carril
G-1600 4:56.20 Ankhelyi, Madeleine , 11, Vista Del La
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.80 Carroll, Clare , 10, Vista Del La
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.81 Florez, Mikayla , 10, Riverbank
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.40 Redor, Christine , 11, Ponderosa
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.22 Carino, Marisa , 10, Oakmont
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.98 Heckman, Cassidy , 12, Atwater
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.10 Meads, Sophie , 10, Davis
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.57 Gullikson, Julia , 12, Holy Names
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.41 Compton, Kandace , 11, El Camino (S
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.54 Taylor, Alexi , 12, Cardinal New
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.22 Scranton, Jack , 11, Davis
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.16 Furhiman, Trevor , 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-1600 4:24.65 Grolle, Steven , 10, Sonora (Sono
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.06 McHone, Sean , 12, Oak Ridge
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.07 Reyes, William , 12, Monterey Tra
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.38 Jagerson, Patrick , 11, Del Campo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.47 Mahoney, Tanner , 12, Vacaville
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.00 Tyler, Hunter , 12, Woodcreek
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.12 Gow, Daniel , 11, Bella Vista
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.29 Horvath, Jonathon , 11, Woodcreek
DS Regional- G-100H 16.57 Stephens, Rose , 11, Davis
DS Regional- G-100H 17.27 Dasen, Julia , 11, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-100H 15.97 barker, shea , 11, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- G-100H 16.48 Singletary, Tamico , 11, Valley
DS Regional- G-100H 16.49 Mollique, Janeek , 11, Pittsburg
DS Regional- G-100H 16.64 Llopis, Raya , 12, Santa Rosa
DS Regional- G-100H 16.66 Turner, Desiree , 12, Monterey Tra
DS Regional- G-100H 16.94 Habermehl, McCall , 11, Woodcreek
G-100H 14.00 Pugh, Daje , 12, Fairfield
G-100H 14.37 Craft, Taylor , 11, Newark Memor
G-100H 14.49 Perry, Pattriana , 10, Vacaville
DS STATE- G-100H 14.53 Cook, Daria , 10, Vacaville
DS STATE- G-100H 14.90 Levy, Ciara , 10, Monterey Tra
DS Regional- G-100H 15.28 Trumbull, Shannon , 12, Oak Ridge
DS Regional- G-100H 15.40 Vance, Nia , 09, Vacaville
DS Regional- G-100H 16.38 Westerterp, Katie , 12, Lodi
DS Regional- B-110H 15.20 Bland, Keane , 12, Peter Johans
DS Regional- B-110H 15.57 Edokpayi, Ime , 12, Vacaville
DS Regional- B-110H 15.58 Weekes, Montana , 12, Oakmont
DS Regional- B-110H 15.77 Legge, Jacob , 11, Ponderosa
DS Regional- B-110H 15.90 Sherrill, Cole , 12, Woodcreek
DS Regional- B-110H 16.12 Robinson, Ja'Vion , 10, St. Mary'S C
DS Regional- B-110H 16.20 Thompson, Wesley , 10, St. Mary'S (
DS Regional- B-110H 16.36 Harrington, Anthony , 12, Santa Rosa
B-110H 14.08 walker, kenneth , 12, John F. Kenn
DS Regional- B-110H 15.20 Pust, Steven , 12, Golden Valle
DS Regional- B-110H 15.25 Staniszewski, Kevin , 12, Granite Bay
DS Regional- B-110H 15.31 Mathews, Michael , 12, Woodcreek
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39 Sitch, Trevor , 12, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- B-110H 15.48 Youngberg, Zach , 11, Oak Ridge
DS Regional- B-110H 15.59 Alkebulan, Kaba , 11, Jesuit
DS Regional- B-110H 15.84 Calvin, Da'Rell , 12, Washington (
DS STATE- G-400 58.83 Reed, Lauren , 09, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- G-400 60.51 Sumner, Han-ah , 10, Davis
DS STATE- G-400 58.51 Evanoff, Sofia , 09, Winters
DS STATE- G-400 59.09 Kittle, Ashley , 10, Woodcreek
DS STATE- G-400 59.69 Umpierre, Jada , 11, St. Mary'S (
DS Regional- G-400 60.19 Daniel, Ryan , 11, Bishop O'Dow
DS STATE- G-400 57.22 Hollis, Taylor , 12, Newark Memor
DS STATE- G-400 57.85 Weems, Joy , 11, Del Campo
DS STATE- G-400 58.41 Remer, Lauren , 11, Piedmont
DS STATE- G-400 58.72 Love, A'Jah , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-400 59.43 Anselmo, Brittany , 10, Ponderosa
DS STATE- G-400 59.58 Brown, Mianni , 11, Newark Memor
DS Regional- B-400 50.87 Kaye, Eddie , 11, Merrill West
DS Regional- B-400 51.18 Abrams, Andrew , 11, St. Mary'S C
DS Regional- B-400 51.50 Tyler, Colton , 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-400 49.85 Houston, Bryce , 11, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- B-400 50.59 Leverrier, Lee , 11, Davis
DS Regional- B-400 50.60 Britschgi, Robert , 10, Bella Vista
DS Regional- B-400 50.74 Raymond, Matt , 11, Vista Del La
DS Regional- B-400 51.04 Gomes, Tutui , 12, St. Helena
DS Regional- B-400 51.30 Beck, Brandon , 11, Vintage
DS Regional- B-400 51.47 Aguirre, Daniel , 10, Woodland
DS STATE- B-400 49.54 Perez, Adrian , 12, Freedom
DS STATE- B-400 49.56 Mason, Corey , 12, St. Mary'S (
DS STATE- B-400 49.97 Miller, Christian , 12, Jesse Bethel
DS Regional- B-400 50.06 Roberds, Alex , 11, Ponderosa
DS Regional- B-400 50.39 Rideout, Leron , 12, Valley
DS Regional- B-400 51.25 Forman, David , 11, Rancho Cotat
DS Regional- B-400 51.43 Coman, Doug , 11, Woodland
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Ross, Tierra , 11, John F. Kenn
DS Regional- G-100 12.69 Walker, Mariah , 11, Freedom
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Kershner, Ashton , 11, Pioneer (Woo
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Webb, Makayla , 10, Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.81 Roan, Dominique , 12, Fairfield
DS Regional- G-100 12.85 Erskine, Aja , 12, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Brown, Olivia , 12, Del Campo
DS STATE- G-100 12.07 Higgwe, Esther , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Veale, Marie , 12, Hercules
DS Regional- G-100 12.52 Davison, Jocelyn , 12, Peter Johans
DS Regional- G-100 12.59 McNeally, Sanita , 12, Hercules
DS Regional- G-100 12.63 Tucker, Kamaya , 11, Laguna Creek
DS Regional- G-100 12.73 Williams, Schantel , 09, St. Mary'S (
DS Regional- G-100 12.80 Hupke, Kat , 11, California (
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Epps, Alanna , 09, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Short, Aaron , 10, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- B-100 11.33 thomas, hemant , 12, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Mixon, Joe , 10, Freedom
DS Regional- B-100 11.14 Burks, Isaiah , 12, Hercules
DS Regional- B-100 11.19 Robinson, Eddie , 12, Antioch
DS Regional- B-100 11.25 Ellis, Robert , 11, Antelope
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Camarda, Joey , 11, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- B-100 11.33 Mason, Melvin , 12, Vacaville
DS STATE- B-100 10.81 Mitsch, Austin , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-100 10.95 Riggins, Jordan , 12, Angelo Rodri
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 walker, kenneth , 12, John F. Kenn
DS Regional- B-100 11.09 Johnson, Karris , 11, California (
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Layton, Mitchell , 10, Woodcreek
DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Cooper, Chris , 11, Vista Del La
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.43 Anselmo, Brittany , 10, Ponderosa
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.69 Hernandez-, Heather , 11, Pittsburg
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.29 Gomez, Sami , 12, Woodcreek
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.65 Heckman, Cassidy , 12, Atwater
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.78 May, Keisha , 11, Bishop O'Dow
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.92 Compton, Kandace , 11, El Camino (S
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.31 Johnson, Dezirae , 12, Piner
G-800 2:10.37 Atkins, Kody , 12, Chico
G-800 2:12.48 Ibrahim, Sadia , 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.63 Barragan, Maria , 11, Healdsburg
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.29 Winn, Chloe , 10, Monte Vista
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.24 Jenkins, Chloe , 09, St. Mary'S C
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.37 Teaford, Laney , 11, Davis
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.38 Krovetz, Hannah , 12, Davis
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.59 Arrieta, Holli , 12, Oak Ridge
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.68 Ankhelyi, Madeleine , 11, Vista Del La
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.90 Luna, Brianna , 12, River City
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.73 Watkins, Jarvis , 12, Antelope
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.15 Rideout, Leron , 12, Valley
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.48 Grolle, Steven , 10, Sonora (Sono
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.97 Hunter, Devin , 11, Sacramento
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.85 Horvath, Jonathon , 11, Woodcreek
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.30 Coleman, Adrian , 11, Benicia
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.63 Strohmeyer, Aric , 10, Woodland
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.69 Mayer, Cody , 10, Liberty (Bre
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.85 Croft, Andrew , 12, Davis
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.33 Vallierra, Ramiro , 12, Grace M. Dav
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.41 Biando, Brandon , 12, Woodcreek
B-800 1:53.87 Ratto, Nick , 12, St. Joseph N
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.05 Hay, Dante , 10, Maria Carril
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.53 Puglisi, Edixon , 12, Oakmont
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.54 Garcia, Ben , 10, Pleasant Gro
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.83 Mahoney, Tanner , 12, Vacaville
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.87 Hinton, Kai , 12, River City
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.92 Furhiman, Trevor , 12, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.04 Nunez, Epifanio , 12, Piner
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.05 Mohr, Paul , 11, Davis
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.22 Silvert, David , 12, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-300H 47.69 Stevens, Elise , 12, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-300H 46.59 Mollique, Janeek , 11, Pittsburg
DS STATE- G-300H 47.31 Singletary, Tamico , 11, Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 47.35 Garrett, Jessica , 10, Valley
DS STATE- G-300H 47.73 Walker, Mariah , 11, Freedom
G-300H 43.98 Pugh, Daje , 12, Fairfield
G-300H 44.53 Perry, Pattriana , 10, Vacaville
DS STATE- G-300H 44.91 Levy, Ciara , 10, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-300H 45.35 Johnson, Kyra , 12, Piner
DS STATE- G-300H 46.16 Schulz, Carly , 10, St. Mary'S C
DS STATE- G-300H 46.65 Trumbull, Shannon , 12, Oak Ridge
DS STATE- G-300H 47.02 Bernatz, Courtney , 11, Atwater
DS STATE- B-300H 41.30 Netherda, Alex , 09, Maria Carril
DS STATE- B-300H 41.89 Murray, Gus , 12, Maria Carril
DS STATE- B-300H 40.54 Bland, Keane , 12, Peter Johans
DS STATE- B-300H 40.72 Mathews, Michael , 12, Woodcreek
DS STATE- B-300H 41.25 Sitch, Anthony , 12, Whitney (Roc
DS STATE- B-300H 41.34 Legge, Jacob , 11, Ponderosa
DS STATE- B-300H 41.90 Youngberg, Zach , 11, Oak Ridge
DS STATE- B-300H 39.59 Hoofard, Dallas , 11, Atwater
DS STATE- B-300H 39.70 Edokpayi, Ime , 12, Vacaville
DS STATE- B-300H 40.20 Pipion, Ethan , 12, Vista Del La
DS STATE- B-300H 40.32 Sitch, Trevor , 12, Whitney (Roc
DS STATE- B-300H 41.10 Alkebulan, Kaba , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-300H 41.39 Tyler, Colton , 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-200 25.78 Davison, Jocelyn , 12, Peter Johans
DS STATE- G-200 25.96 Evanoff, Sofia , 09, Winters
DS Regional- G-200 26.23 Weems, Joy , 11, Del Campo
DS Regional- G-200 26.27 Roan, Dominique , 12, Fairfield
DS Regional- G-200 26.47 Hupke, Kat , 11, California (
DS Regional- G-200 26.20 Kershner, Ashton , 11, Pioneer (Woo
DS Regional- G-200 26.44 Erskine, Aja , 12, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- G-200 26.45 Epps, Alanna , 09, Angelo Rodri
DS STATE- G-200 24.90 Higgwe, Esther , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-200 25.15 Veale, Marie , 12, Hercules
DS STATE- G-200 25.87 Love, A'Jah , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-200 25.89 Tucker, Kamaya , 11, Laguna Creek
DS Regional- G-200 26.07 Webb, Makayla , 10, Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.43 Hollis, Taylor , 12, Newark Memor
DS Regional- G-200 26.60 Ross, Tierra , 11, John F. Kenn
DS Regional- B-200 22.75 Bamsey, Ian , 12, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- B-200 22.93 Roberds, Alex , 11, Ponderosa
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Riggins, Jordan , 12, Angelo Rodri
DS Regional- B-200 22.93 Gomes, Tutui , 12, St. Helena
DS STATE- B-200 22.02 Mitsch, Austin , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-200 22.31 Forman, David , 11, Rancho Cotat
DS Regional- B-200 22.52 Robinson, Eddie , 12, Antioch
DS Regional- B-200 22.65 Burks, Isaiah , 12, Hercules
DS Regional- B-200 22.69 Perez, Adrian , 12, Freedom
DS Regional- B-200 22.70 Beck, Brandon , 11, Vintage
G-3200 10:40.99 Garcia, Karlie , 11, Oakmont
DS STATE- G-3200 11:10.11 Mills, Mackenzie , 11, Vintage
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.95 Makau, Faith , 11, Enochs
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.48 Goyette, Maxine , 12, Oak Ridge
DS STATE- G-3200 11:16.63 Natoli, Andrea , 09, Maria Carril
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.08 Lane, Nicole , 12, El Molino
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.11 Peterson, Rachel , 10, Oak Ridge
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.31 Velez, Ellie , 09, Oak Ridge
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.26 Moore, Spencer , 10, St. Mary'S C
DS Regional- G-3200 11:27.66 Rawson, Madison , 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.15 Gullikson, Julia , 12, Holy Names
DS Regional- G-3200 11:28.45 Redor, Christine , 11, Ponderosa
DS Regional- G-3200 11:29.86 Larocco, Lauren , 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-3200 11:30.64 Jarvis, Leanne , 10, River Valley
DS Regional- G-3200 11:32.66 wells, jeriann , 10, Pleasant Gro
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.61 Meads, Sophie , 10, Davis
DS Regional- G-3200 11:44.19 Nunes, Karina , 11, Woodcreek
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.34 Mersereau, Katie , 10, Granite Bay
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.09 Lack, Sara , 11, Bella Vista
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.32 Diaz, Marie , 12, Bishop O'Dow
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.71 Nix, Meredith , 09, Bishop O'Dow
B-3200 9:19.43 Luna, Luis , 12, Piner
DS STATE- B-3200 9:23.56 Rushing, Jordon , 12, Del Campo
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.87 Scranton, Jack , 11, Davis
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.62 Brendel, Trent , 11, Granite Bay
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.39 Reyes, William , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.30 Conner, Alex , 12, Sonoma Valle
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.48 Mercado, Tyler , 12, Del Campo
DS Regional- B-3200 9:42.58 Hodgens, Ryan , 11, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.55 Boyal, Swarnjit , 11, River Valley
DS Regional- B-3200 9:45.99 Kurtz, Jordan , 11, Vacaville
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.88 McKinney, Phelan , 12, Bella Vista
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.92 Feldman, Andrew , 12, Monte Vista
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.44 Tyler, Hunter , 12, Woodcreek
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.28 wellington, nathan , 10, Whitney (Roc
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.38 Alvarado, Abraham , 11, Atwater
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.88 Sickler, Tyler , 11, Will C. Wood
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.94 Childs, Drew , 09, Bella Vista
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.52 Aguirre, Antonio , 11, Del Campo
DS Regional- B-3200 9:54.62 Avilla, Caton , 11, Pleasant Gro
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.24 Frost, Julian , 11, Piedmont
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.73 Girls Relay, , Bella Vista
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.26 Girls Relay, , California (San Ramon)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.84 Girls Relay, , Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.03 Girls Relay, , Angelo Rodriguez
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.16 Girls Relay, , Woodland
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.23 Girls Relay, , Pittsburg
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.81 Girls Relay, , Atwater
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:00.44 Girls Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.14 Girls Relay, , Monte Vista (Danville)
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.71 Girls Relay, , Vacaville
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.33 Girls Relay, , Davis
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.47 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S (Stockton)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.78 Girls Relay, , Santa Rosa
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.21 Girls Relay, , Oakmont
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.98 Boys Relay, , Antioch
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.68 Boys Relay, , Cordova
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.97 Boys Relay, , Atwater
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.70 Boys Relay, , Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.62 Boys Relay, , Granite Bay
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.30 Boys Relay, , Woodland
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.35 Boys Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.58 Boys Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Sjs)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.47 Boys Relay, , Vacaville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.82 Boys Relay, , Davis
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:25.00 Boys Relay, , Maria Carrillo
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.98 Boys Relay, , Fairfield
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.66 Boys Relay, , Antelope
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.19 Boys Relay, , Rancho Cotate
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.15 Boys Relay, , Oakmont
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.0 Nielsen, Kendal , 12, Bear River
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Schuhmei, Phoenisha , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Sup, McKenzie , 10, Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Hadnot, Jannell , 11, Tokay
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.0 Guinn, Jasmine , 12, Berkeley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.5 Tucker, Meghan , 10, Placer
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.0 Standifer, Destiny , 12, Woodcreek
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.5 Furtado, Andrea , 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.0 Stanford, Ashley , 12, Fairfield
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.0 Robinson, Alysia , 10, Fairfield
B-LJ 23'3.0 Moore, Nathaniel , 10, Bishop O'Dow
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.5 Brown, Isaiah , 12, Fairfield
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'10.0 Mitchell, Elisha , 12, Merrill West
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.5 Monteiro-Wi, Jordan , 12, C.K. Mcclatc
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.0 Garcia, Dontae , 11, Maria Carril
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0 Pinder, Deon , 12, Merrill West
DS STATE- G-SP 38'9.5 Adesida, Praise , 12, Alhambra (Ma
DS STATE- G-SP 35'6.5 Pritchett, Nina , 12, Merrill West
DS Regional- G-SP 34'9.5 Newton, Monique , 10, Cordova
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.0 O'Brine, Kayla , 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-SP 34'0.0 Garcia, Melissa , 11, Riverbank
DS STATE- B-SP 53'2.5 Nahigan, Carl , 12, St. Mary'S (
DS STATE- B-SP 51'7.5 White, Austin , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-SP 50'8.0 Keenan, Bobby , 12, Rio American
DS STATE- B-SP 50'6.5 Coleman, Kenny , 12, Woodland
DS Regional- B-SP 49'11.0 Strohmaier, Garrett , 11, Jesuit
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.0 Denton, Nick , 11, Davis
DS Regional- B-SP 48'5.0 Fender, Josh , 12, Liberty Ranc
G-PV 12'6.0 Virdi, Cimran , 12, Las Lomas
G-PV 12'0.0 Gemar, Megan , 12, Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Pust, Ryan , 10, Golden Valle
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'0.0 Nielsen, Kendal , 12, Bear River
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.0 Stanford, Ashley , 12, Fairfield
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.5 Kurywchak, Danylle , 12, Ponderosa
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Craft, Taylor , 11, Newark Memor
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.0 Cook, Daria , 10, Vacaville
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.0 Hadnot, Jannell , 11, Tokay
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.5 Schuhmei, Phoenisha , 12, Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.0 Vance, Nia , 09, Vacaville
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'10.0 Gardner, Rachel , 12, Monterey Tra
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'8.5 Standifer, Destiny , 12, Woodcreek
B-TJ 47'7.0 Moore, Nathaniel , 10, Bishop O'Dow
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'10.5 Pinder, Deon , 12, Merrill West
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.5 Piterman, Nikka , 12, Piedmont
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Vernon-Sco, Douglas , 12, Folsom
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.75 Perez, Jonathan , 12, Galt
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.0 Bittle, Jeremy , 11, Antioch
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'9.75 Copeman, Randy , 12, Amador Valle
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'8.0 Geiger, Roman , 11, Monterey Tra
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.5 West, Nick , 11, Liberty (Bre
DS STATE- G-DT 127'7.0 Adesida, Praise , 12, Alhambra (Ma
DS STATE- G-DT 124'3.0 Newton, Monique , 10, Cordova
DS STATE- G-DT 122'6.0 Kinloch, Lauren , 11, Granite Bay
DS Regional- G-DT 119'9.0 Heffelfing, Meaghan , 12, Vista Del La
DS Regional- G-DT 117'7.0 O'Brine, Kayla , 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-DT 117'4.0 Durand, Kathleen , 11, Maria Carril
DS Regional- G-DT 110'5.0 Mayfield, Brianna , 12, Woodland
DS Regional- G-DT 110'2.0 Boals, Caroline , 10, St. Francis
DS Regional- G-DT 108'4.0 Pritchett, Nina , 12, Merrill West
DS Regional- B-DT 153'9.0 DeSoto, Nick , 12, Rancho Cotat
DS Regional- B-DT 145'7.0 Strohmaier, Garrett , 11, Jesuit
DS Regional- B-DT 143'10.0 Rich, Alex , 12, Washington (
DS Regional- B-DT 141'10.0 Hubbard, James , 11, Placer
DS Regional- B-DT 140'10.0 Keenan, Bobby , 12, Rio American
DS Regional- B-DT 137'2.0 Nagle, Nolan , 11, Cardinal New
Number of Elite performances: 18
MORE MEETS
|
|