Meet Name: | Clark Massey Relays | Meet Date: | 2012-03-03 | Meet Location: | Cordova HS,CA |
Results
DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue. Dyestat State performances in Red Dyestat CA performances in Gray
Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2012 07:18 PM
Clarke Massey Relays - 3/3/2012
Cordova High School
Results
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lam, Vivian Folsom 11:57.96 10
2 Nyareso, Regina Monterey Tra 13:12.69 12:49.16 8
3 Landeros, Yuli Sheldon 13:00.00 13:05.15 6
4 Newton, Kamra Monterey Tra 13:14.88 4
5 Antolin, Natalie Monterey Tra 13:38.38 13:15.80 2
6 Liu, Kaitlyn Mira Loma 13:24.66 1
7 Salgado, Candida Antelope 13:51.41
8 Miller, Alexis Vallejo 14:30.00 13:52.37
9 Moreno, Macee St Francis 13:58.48
10 Karriuki, Dorian Mira Loma 13:58.96
11 Strong, Maddy St Francis 14:00.10
12 Higuera, Annette Antelope 14:01.59
13 Nishi, Blythe Rio American 14:04.82
14 Newell, Caroline Armijo 14:20.89
15 Woodard, Melissa St Francis 14:25.03
16 Finney, Dana Rio American 14:27.98
17 Britzman, Anna Mira Loma 14:33.29
18 Cheek, Cassandra Sheldon 14:45.00 14:38.73
19 Parsh, Sophie Kennedy 14:44.33
20 Jacobo-Bates, Alexia Kennedy 14:54.07
21 Chevalier, Amanda Armijo 15:04.00
22 Her, Wendy Cordova 15:53.38
23 Aguilar, Vanessa Sheldon 15:45.00 16:08.16
24 Ramirez, Emily Kennedy 16:17.29
-- Andrews, Julia Rio American NT
-- Swingle, Jessica Del Campo NT
-- Silver, Julia Del Campo NT
-- Aguilar, Natalie Lincoln (s) NT
-- Ibarra, Alina Antelope NT
-- Guerra, Jessica Lincoln (s) NT
-- Bergeron, Victoria Rio American NT
-- Mains, Neysa El Camino NT
-- Jamosmos, Samantha Lincoln (s) NT
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 48.84 1 10
1) Levy, Ciara 2) Love, A'Jah
3) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha 4) Higgwe, Esther
2 Stagg 'A' 53.24 50.30 1 8
1) Garner, Jackie 2) Manning, Trenese
3) Ross, Candace 4) Williams, Ciona
3 Sheldon 'A' 52.24 51.21 1 6
1) Brown, I'Yanna 2) Mullen, Breanna
3) Burgess, Marissa 4) Corrigan, Kassandra
4 Lincoln (s) 'A' 51.44 2 4
1) Menton, Brittany 2) Chatman, Brittney
3) Johnson, Rashai 4) Holguin, Mariela
5 Kennedy 'A' 51.86 1 2
6 St Francis 'A' 52.41 2 1
1) Linn, Eleanor 2) Wilson, Camille
3) Sperbeck, Ally 4) Hemmen, Sarah
7 Del Campo 'A' 53.02 2
1) Sadler, Aaliyah 2) Brown, Olivia
3) Eberhardt, Sydney 4) Weems, Joy
8 Monterey Trail 'B' x53.25 3
1) Douglas, Brelaun 2) Cook, Amber
3) Herring, Taneicia 4) Williams, Mikayle
9 Bella Vista 'A' 54.52 2
1) Johnson, Hanna 2) Fisher, Sierra
3) Sup, McKenzie 4) Bush, Lauren
10 Lodi 'A' 55.01 1
1) Bailey, Alexandra 2) Buchanan, Carlie
3) VanDiemen, Brianna 4) Arlin, Madison
11 Whitney 'A' 55.89 3
12 Vallejo 'B' 56.84 x56.65 3
1) Redmond, Christen 2) Johnson, Bria
3) Clark, Briana 4) Weaver, Kenaysia
13 Antelope 'A' 57.22 1
1) Orr, Brandy 2) Nelson, Jahmisha
3) Smith, Mercaedez 4) Garske, Emily
14 Bella Vista 'B' x57.44 3
1) Asp, Stephanie 2) Sutter, Emily
3) Elliot, Sidny 4) Nichols, Amanda
15 Kennedy 'B' x57.62 3
16 Stagg 'B' x57.85 3
1) Small, Armani 2) Espinoza, Hildeliza
3) Wilson, Angelique 4) Brown, Laura
17 Rio Americano 'A' 58.30 3
1) Keenan, Hannah 2) Englebert, Alex
3) Bradford, Kayla 4) Smith, Deja
18 Armijo 'A' 59.26 2
1) Garlington, Jamie 2) Wright, Jaidel
3) Jones, Jaenssa 4) Cauthorn, Allie-Kristin
19 Galt 'A' 1:02.80 2
1) Xiong, Kenglung 2) Salinas, Kari
3) Keagy, Julie 4) Lira, Nicole
-- Vallejo 'A' 51.74 DQ 1
1) Wade, Kennedy 2) Jackson, Taiyla
3) Jamison, Alissa 4) Davis, Ziel
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheldon 'A' 26:53.00 1:49.33 1 10
1) Brown, I'Yanna 2) Mullen, Breanna
3) Burgess, Marissa 4) Corrigan, Kassandra
2 Lincoln (s) 'A' 1:49.83 2 8
1) Menton, Brittany 2) Chatman, Brittney
3) Johnson, Rashai 4) Holguin, Mariela
3 Kennedy 'B' x1:50.97 2
4 Vallejo 'A' 1:52.50 1:52.22 1 6
1) Davis, Ziel 2) Jackson, Taiyla
3) Jamison, Alissa 4) Wade, Kennedy
5 Cordova 'B' x1:54.37 2
1) Jenkins, Amari 2) Vierra, Renee
3) Smith, Marissa 4) Brown, Simone
6 Cordova 'A' 1:56.04 1 4
1) Walker, Heather 2) Reddic, Ashley
3) Sotelo, Sophia 4) Simpson, Mannisha
7 Armijo 'A' 2:01.70 2 2
1) Garlington, Jamie 2) Holt, Tyra
3) Wright, Jaidel 4) Jones, Jaenssa
8 St Francis 'A' 2:03.46 1 1
1) Frazier, Susan 2) Dumlao, Marissa
3) Cates, Christine 4) Dasen, Julia
9 Kennedy 'A' 2:03.99 2
10 Lodi 'A' 2:05.27 1
1) Buchanan, Carlie 2) Buchanan, Caity
3) Dettloff, Alyssa 4) Garcia, Juanita
11 Galt 'A' 2:14.27 2
1) Rodriguez, Giselle 2) Arias, Deisi
3) Salinas, Kari 4) Stubbs, Ashley
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheldon 'A' 4:16.20 4:10.31 1 10
1) Brown, I'Yanna 2) Singh, Raya
3) Mullen, Breanna 4) Burgess, Marissa
2 Monterey Trail 'A' 4:10.99 1 8
1) Love, A'Jah 2) Higgwe, Esther
3) Turner, Desiree 4) Levy, Ciara
3 Bella Vista 'A' 4:17.68 2 6
1) Sup, McKenzie 2) Edgar, Autumn
3) Stevens, Elise 4) Johnson, Hanna
4 Lincoln (s) 'A' 4:21.24 1 4
1) Holguin, Mariela 2) Johnson, Rashai
3) Chatman, Brittney 4) Menton, Brittany
5 Del Campo 'A' 4:21.34 2 2
1) McNamara, Kasey 2) Eberhardt, Sydney
3) Weems, Joy 4) Brown, Olivia
6 Cordova 'A' 4:28.74 2 1
1) Brown, Simone 2) Walker, Heather
3) Reddic, Ashley 4) Sotelo, Sophia
7 St Francis 'A' 4:31.05 2
1) Dyer, Camille 2) Klas, Allison
3) Boudreaux, Camille 4) Bilo, Peyton
8 Cordova 'B' x4:31.34 3
1) Iurco, Nadejda 2) Fuller, Jakayla
3) Vierra, Renee 4) Jenkins, Amari
9 Armijo 'A' 4:37.82 3
1) Garlington, Jamie 2) Holt, Tyra
3) Machado, Elisha 4) Funk-Nathan, Gabriella
10 Whitney 'A' 4:38.51 1
11 Galt 'A' 4:52.90 3
1) Arias, Deisi 2) Henderson, Jasmine
3) Stubbs, Ashley 4) Salinas, Kari
12 Whitney 'B' x4:56.41 3
13 Del Campo 'B' x5:01.21 3
1) Ponce, Kimberly 2) McNamara, Shannon
3) Sandoval, Vanessa 4) Valadez, Sarah
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheldon 'A' 10:20.00 10:19.13 10
1) Cox, Rebecca 2) Vazquez, Alondra
3) Torres, Diana 4) Cox, Laura
2 Bella Vista 'A' 10:22.37 8
1) Schmidt, Jocelyn 2) Feldkamp, Ashley
3) Terry, Jessica 4) Castanon, Renny
3 St Francis 'A' 10:31.60 6
1) Diaz, Jessica 2) LaRocco, Laurn
3) Young, Ariel 4) Stralen, Melanie
4 Rio Americano 'A' 10:45.61 4
1) Finney, Dana 2) Andrews, Devyn
3) Gowan, Paige 4) Giles, Gwendolyn
5 Whitney 'B' x10:56.62
6 Sheldon 'B' 11:40.00 x11:07.95
1) Hendricks, Briana 2) Landeros, Yuli
3) Wong, Jenna 4) Mitchell, Jacki
7 Cordova 'A' 11:18.54 2
1) Atamanyuk, Nadezhda 2) Uribe, Mireille
3) Olivares, Sylvia 4) Fuller, Jakayla
8 El Camino 'A' 11:33.81 1
1) Easterbrook, Amelia 2) Grady, Jacqueline
3) Musgrave, Sara 4) Compton, Kandace
9 Folsom 'A' 11:40.02
1) Alhamad, Muna 2) Bock, Katie
3) Anderson, Ashley 4) Rees, Jennifer
10 Galt 'A' 11:41.96
1) Salinas, Kari 2) Stubbs, Ashley
3) Henderson, Jasmine 4) Arias, Deisi
11 Del Campo 'A' 11:45.39
1) Aka, Roseline 2) Valadez, Sarah
3) McNamara, Shannon 4) Salanar, Carissa
12 St Francis 'B' x11:48.01
1) Noda, Sophie 2) Fricke, Elena
3) Shingle, Mallory 4) Tanaka, Macie
13 Antelope 'A' 11:48.19
1) Benefield, Julia 2) Salgado, Candida
3) Higuera, Annette 4) Peterson, Haley
14 Whitney 'A' 11:52.78
15 Bella Vista 'B' x12:04.66
1) Hollingsworth, Veroniqua 2) Schedler, Nicole
3) Floyd, Lindsay 4) Wahlstrom, Haley
16 Kennedy 'A' 12:23.45
17 Rio Americano 'B' x12:24.77
18 Del Campo 'B' x12:45.71
1) Swingle, Jessica 2) Ponce, Kimberly
3) Alger, Brooke 4) Lim, Nadiah
Women 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 1:51.47 2 10
1) Levy, Ciara 2) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
3) Higgwe, Esther 4) Love, A'Jah
2 Del Campo 'A' 1:54.79 3 8
1) Sadler, Aaliyah 2) Brown, Olivia
3) Eberhardt, Sydney 4) Weems, Joy
3 St Francis 'A' 1:57.24 2 6
1) Santamaria, Claire 2) Adams, Brittany
3) Hunter, Sydney 4) Vollmer, Megan
4 Bella Vista 'A' 1:57.39 2 4
1) Bush, Lauren 2) Stevens, Elise
3) Sup, McKenzie 4) Fisher, Sierra
5 Kennedy 'A' 1:59.06 1 2
6 Monterey Trail 'B' x1:59.74 1
1) Douglas, Brelaun 2) Herring, Taneicia
3) Cook, Amber 4) Turner, Desiree
7 El Camino 'A' 2:02.25 1 1
1) Hawthrone, Shayne 2) Grady, Jacqueline
3) Foston, Jordan 4) Compton, Kandace
8 Antelope 'A' 2:05.21 2
1) Garske, Emily 2) Orr, Brandy
3) Orr, Aaliyah 4) Nelson, Jahmisha
9 Sheldon 'B' 2:04.60 x2:05.27 1
1) Dove-Austin, Khaylani 2) Singh, Raya
3) Watkins, Dominique 4) Yang, Daisy
10 Lodi 'A' 2:06.52 1
1) Dettloff, Alyssa 2) Baffoni, Julia
3) Cobb, Rebecca 4) Jorczyk, Johanna
11 Armijo 'A' 2:07.04 3
1) Wright, Jaidel 2) Lucas, Dmitra
3) Land-Armstrong, Monique 4) Jones, Jaenssa
12 Lincoln (s) 'A' 2:07.17 3
1) Omitade, Whitney 2) Mosby, Jazunique
3) Guillory, Jeaneve 4) Dogan, Micaiah
13 St Francis 'B' x2:09.85 3
14 Whitney 'A' 2:12.02 3
15 Cordova 'A' 2:12.81 2
1) Smith, Marissa 2) Wilson, Alyssa
3) Parker, Deja 4)
16 Bella Vista 'B' x2:14.86 3
1) Elliot, Sidny 2) Asp, Stephanie
3) Lauten-Scrivner, Abigail 4) Chavez, Amy
17 Rio Americano 'A' 2:16.95 2
1) Englebert, Alex 2) Dixon, Jaime
3) Smith, Deja 4) Bradford, Kayla
18 Galt 'A' 2:31.27 3
1) Keagy, Julie 2) Lira, Nicole
3) Stellato, Gianna 4) Xiong, Kenglung
Women Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St Francis 'A' 13:20.24 10
1) Dyer, Camille 2) Bilo, Peyton
3) Myers, Miranda 4) Boudreaux, Camille
2 Bella Vista 'A' 13:43.91 8
1) Healey, Jackie 2) Feldkamp, Ashley
3) Schmidt, Jocelyn 4) Terry, Jessica
3 Sheldon 'A' 14:00.00 13:47.51 6
1) Vazquez, Alondra 2) Cox, Rebecca
3) Torres, Diana 4) Cox, Laura
4 Whitney 'A' 13:49.60 4
5 Rio Americano 'A' 13:57.00 2
1) Andrews, Julia 2) Nishi, Blythe
3) Giles, Gwendolyn 4) Gowan, Paige
6 St Francis 'B' x14:01.77
1) Shebert, Rachel 2) Medina, Ariel
3) Lackner, Kim 4) Provencal, Ridgely
7 Bella Vista 'B' x14:31.23
1) Lacey, Rachael 2) Ayala, Aylssa
3) Castanon, Renny 4) Wahlstrom, Haley
8 Monterey Trail 'A' 14:47.20 1
1) Antolin, Natalie 2) Turner, Desiree
3) Newton, Kamra 4) Nyareso, Regina
9 Folsom 'A' 14:52.10
1) Alhamad, Muna 2) Park, Kaeti
3) Anderson, Ashley 4) Bock, Katie
10 Sheldon 'B' 14:50.00 x14:57.50
1) Hendricks, Briana 2) Mitchell, Jacki
3) Wong, Jenna 4) Landeros, Yuli
11 Del Campo 'A' 15:32.37
1) Sadler, Aaliyah 2) Salanar, Carissa
3) McNamara, Shannon 4) Valadez, Sarah
12 Kennedy 'A' 15:40.69
13 Armijo 'A' 15:59.49
1) Chevalier, Amanda 2) Williams, Dajanae
3) Newell, Caroline 4) Holt, Tyra
14 Whitney 'B' x16:02.77
15 Mira Loma 'A' 16:25.70
1) Britzman, Anna 2) Tran, Hanh
3) Liu, Kaitlyn 4) Kumeh, Snoti
16 Del Campo 'B' x16:42.19
1) Ponce, Kimberly 2) Silver, Julia
3) Sandoval, Vanessa 4) Aka, Roseline
Women 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 38.73 3 10
1) Turner, Desiree 2) Williams, Mikayle
3) Herring, Taneicia 4) Levy, Ciara
2 Antelope 'A' 41.45 1 8
1) Garske, Emily 2) Smith, Mercaedez
3) Lynn, Sophia 4) Mims, Janae
3 Vallejo 'A' 45.00 42.10 1 6
1) Davis, Ziel 2) Rhone, Camilie
3) Redmond, Christen 4) Jamison, Alissa
4 Bella Vista 'A' 42.62 3 4
1) Williams, Jenna 2) Stepper, Shelby
3) Perry, Leah 4) Edgar, Autumn
5 Lincoln (s) 'A' 39.60 43.49 1 2
1) Truax, Jackie 2) Giordani, Celeste
3) Carpenter, Sabrina 4) Chatman, Brittney
6 St Francis 'A' 43.63 2 1
1) Frazier, Susan 2) Dumlao, Marissa
3) Dasen, Julia 4) Cates, Christine
7 Armijo 'A' 46.37 2
1) Garlington, Jamie 2) Holt, Tyra
3) Cauthorn, Allie-Kristin 4) Funk-Nathan, Gabriella
8 Bella Vista 'B' x46.47 1
1) Khamphoumy, Carrie 2) Vivaldi, Sophia
3) Khamphoumy, Melissa 4) Coulter, Hope
9 Lodi 'A' 46.60 2
1) Dettloff, Alyssa 2) Baffoni, Julia
3) Delu, Amanda 4) Cobb, Rebecca
10 Whitney 'A' 47.04 4
11 St Francis 'B' x48.64 4
12 Stagg 'A' 51.26 2
1) Munoz, Marrisa 2) Files, Efemah
3) Acevedo, Kristin 4) Tinney, Takia
13 Galt 'A' 51.82 3
1) Stubbs, Ashley 2) Xiong, Kenglung
3) Arias, Deisi 4) Rodriguez, Giselle
Women High Jump Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Reinhardt, Sarah Bella Vista 5-00.00 1.52m 2.66
2 De Sousa, Natasha St Francis 4-10.00 1.47m 3.33
2 Furtado, Andrea St Francis 4-10.00 1.47m 3.33
2 Rodrick, Krystal Kennedy 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Younger, Kareezia Kennedy 4-10.00 1.47m
6 Beard, Daria Monterey Tra 4-06.00 4-08.00 1.42m
6 Redmond, Christen Vallejo 4-08.00 1.42m
6 Getty, Taylor Lincoln (s) 5-02.00 4-08.00 1.42m 2
6 Dart, Madeleine Whitney 4-08.00 1.42m
10 Stepper, Shelby Bella Vista 4-06.00 1.37m 2.66
10 Furtado, Kristina St Francis 4-06.00 1.37m 3.33
10 Clement, Natalie Folsom 4-06.00 1.37m
10 Shadman, Lynda Antelope 4-06.00 1.37m
10 Perry, Leah Bella Vista 4-06.00 1.37m 2.66
15 Williams, Jentry Del Campo 4-02.00 4-02.00 1.27m
15 Harper, Meghan Lincoln (s) 4-02.00 1.27m 2
15 Truax, Jackie Lincoln (s) 4-08.00 4-02.00 1.27m 2
15 Funk-Nathan, Gabriella Armijo 4-02.00 1.27m
15 Cauthorn, Allie-Kristin Armijo 4-02.00 1.27m
20 Love, A'Jah Monterey Tra 4-00.00 1.21m
20 Jorczyk, Johanna Lodi 4-00.00 1.21m
20 Bock, Katie Folsom 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Taylor, Kameryn Vallejo NH
-- Douglas, Brelaun Monterey Tra NH
-- Cofee, Kesha Kennedy NH
Women Pole Vault Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Carbullido, Hayley St Francis 10-00.00 3.04m
2 Diettinger, Stephanie Whitney 9-00.00 2.74m
3 Perry, Leah Bella Vista 8-00.00 2.43m 5
4 Nichols, Amanda Bella Vista 7-05.00 2.26m 5
4 VanDiemen, Brianna Lodi 8-00.00 7-05.00 2.26m 4
6 Bock, Katie Folsom 6-05.00 1.95m 2
6 Cobb, Rebecca Lodi 6-06.00 6-05.00 1.95m 4
6 Butova, Svetlana Antelope 6-05.00 1.95m 3
9 Mims, Janae Antelope 6-00.00 1.82m 3
10 Ruffino, Elizabeth Folsom 5-00.00 1.52m 2
Women Long Jump Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sup, McKenzie Bella Vista 18-05.00 5.61m 3.33
2 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha Monterey Tra 17-09.00 5.41m 2.66
3 Cook, Amber Monterey Tra 16-03.00 4.95m 2.66
4 Orgon, Olivia Bella Vista 16-00.00 4.87m 3.33
5 Furtado, Andrea St Francis 15-08.00 4.77m 2
6 Beck, Rachel St Francis 15-01.00 4.59m 2
7 Williams, Mikayle Monterey Tra 14-09.00 4.49m 2.66
8 Fisher, Sierra Bella Vista 14-08.50 4.48m 3.33
9 alana, krintin Stagg 14-08.00 4.47m 1.33
10 Aidnik, Taylor Whitney 13-10.00 4.21m 0.66
10 Files, Efemah Stagg 13-10.00 4.21m 1.33
12 Walls, Lakeya Mira Loma 13-09.00 4.19m
13 Dart, Madeleine Whitney 13-08.50 4.17m 0.66
14 Campbell, Elizabeth St Francis 13-07.00 4.14m 2
15 Lemeshova, Yekaterina Antelope 13-04.00 4.06m
16 Stellato, Gianna Galt 13-00.00 3.96m
17 Shadman, Lynda Antelope 12-09.00 3.88m
18 Delu, Amanda Lodi 14-00.00 12-05.00 3.78m 0.33
18 Arlin, Madison Lodi 12-05.00 3.78m 0.33
20 Pacheco, Chelscie Lodi 12-01.00 3.68m 0.33
21 Romero, Rebbcca Stagg 11-11.00 3.63m 1.33
22 Kumeh, Snoti Mira Loma 9-10.50 3.00m
23 chang, grace Whitney 9-05.00 2.87m 0.66
24 yasmeeh, yasmeeh Kennedy 9-03.00 2.81m
-- Rodrick, Krystal Kennedy FOUL
-- Cofee, Kesha Kennedy FOUL
-- sabrina, sabrina Mira Loma FOUL
-- Xiong, Kenglung Galt FOUL
-- Henderson, Jasmine Galt FOUL
Women Triple Jump Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gardner, Rachel Monterey Tra 33-07.50 10.24m
2 Williams, Mikayle Monterey Tra 33-00.50 10.07m
3 Reinhardt, Sarah Bella Vista 29-06.00 8.99m 3.33
3 Beck, Rachel St Francis 29-06.00 8.99m 2.66
5 De Sousa, Natasha St Francis 29-00.00 8.83m 2.66
6 Fisher, Sierra Bella Vista 28-02.50 8.59m 3.33
7 Perry, Leah Bella Vista 27-08.00 8.43m 3.33
8 Schlader, Kristen Lodi 25-08.00 7.82m
9 Neft, Lorelei St Francis 25-05.00 7.74m 2.66
Women Shot Put Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Akauola, lovina Vallejo 38-10.00 38-08.75 11.80m 1.33
2 Soy, Annica Lincoln (s) 35-04.50 33-11.50 10.35m 0.66
3 Newton, Monique Cordova 33-02.75 10.12m 2.66
4 Okoroike, Michelle Antelope 33-00.00 10.05m 3.33
5 Newton, Monae Cordova 32-04.50 9.86m 2.66
6 Nishi, Darcy Rio American 31-01.50 9.48m
7 McCray, Imani St Francis 31-00.25 9.45m 2
8 hoiland, mckenzi Whitney 30-07.50 9.33m
9 Pratt, Michelle Armijo 30-01.00 9.16m
10 De la o, Aspen Bella Vista 29-10.50 9.10m
11 Shibko, Jessica Antelope 29-02.00 8.89m 3.33
12 Malm-Annan, Emelda Monterey Tra 28-05.00 29-01.50 8.87m 0.33
13 Stellato, Gianna Galt 24-05.25 28-10.00 8.78m
14 O'Brine, Kayla St Francis 28-02.50 8.59m 2
15 Garza, Megan Stagg 26-06.75 8.09m
16 Velez, Keanna Bella Vista 26-03.50 8.01m
17 Borders, Iyshea Antelope 25-07.00 7.79m 3.33
18 Mends, Yvette Monterey Tra 25-09.50 24-08.75 7.53m 0.33
19 snot, K Mira Loma 24-08.50 7.53m
20 Buck, Helena Lodi 22-09.50 24-03.00 7.39m
21 Brown, Laura Stagg 21-05.00 24-01.50 7.35m
22 Lucero, Chelsa Kennedy 22-08.50 6.92m
22 James, Marissa Stagg 22-08.50 6.92m
24 Britton, Akila Sheldon 22-08.00 6.90m
25 Phang, Priscilla Monterey Tra 22-04.50 6.81m 0.33
26 Kozina, Amanda St Francis 22-03.50 6.79m 2
27 Atamanyuk, Nadezhda Cordova 21-08.00 6.60m 2.66
28 Tuitavuki, Jeane Lincoln (s) 22-01.00 21-07.50 6.59m 0.66
29 Contreras, Erika Sheldon 23-08.50 21-05.00 6.52m
30 Warmsley, Majestea Lincoln (s) 27-03.00 21-04.50 6.51m 0.66
31 Viramontes, Veronica Lodi 21-01.00 6.42m
32 Aidnik, Taylor Whitney 20-07.50 6.28m
33 Hardy, Breanna Armijo 20-01.50 6.13m
34 Walls, Lakeya Mira Loma 20-00.00 6.09m
35 Taylor, Kameryn Vallejo 26-00.00 19-11.50 6.08m 1.33
35 Aragon, Sabina Mira Loma 19-11.50 6.08m
37 Johnson, Bria Vallejo 19-09.00 6.01m 1.33
38 Lamb, Emily Armijo 19-07.00 5.96m
39 Snow, Victoria Whitney 18-01.50 5.52m
40 Gill, Simi Galt 12-07.50 17-05.00 5.30m
41 Barnes, Hannah Rio American 16-11.50 5.16m
42 Thompson, Amber Bella Vista 16-10.75 5.14m
Women Discus Throw Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Akauola, lovina Vallejo 119-08 114-02.50 34.81m 0.66
2 Soy, Annica Lincoln (s) 105-06 106-03 32.38m
3 O'Brine, Kayla St Francis 99-11 30.45m 2.66
4 Nishi, Darcy Rio American 99-09.50 30.41m
5 Velez, Keanna Bella Vista 95-08 29.15m 1.33
6 Newton, Monique Cordova 92-05.50 28.18m 3.33
7 Okoroike, Michelle Antelope 91-03 27.81m 2
8 Contreras, Erika Sheldon 81-05 89-00.50 27.13m
9 Buck, Helena Lodi 64-09 83-03.50 25.38m
10 Kelly, Briana Cordova 82-08.50 25.20m 3.33
11 McCray, Imani St Francis 81-01.50 24.72m 2.66
12 Malm-Annan, Emelda Monterey Tra 82-04 77-11.50 23.76m 0.33
13 Newton, Monae Cordova 76-11 23.44m 3.33
14 Borders, Iyshea Antelope 76-03 23.24m 2
15 Pratt, Michelle Armijo 75-02 22.91m
16 Brown, Laura Stagg 73-10.50 22.51m
17 De la o, Aspen Bella Vista 72-00.50 21.95m 1.33
18 Murbach, Cheryl St Francis 70-00 21.33m 2.66
19 Mends, Yvette Monterey Tra 60-07 69-07 21.20m 0.33
20 Viramontes, Veronica Lodi 69-00.50 21.04m
21 Garza, Megan Stagg 67-09.50 20.66m
22 Salah, Lauren Antelope 67-07.50 20.61m 2
23 Tennyson, Kayla Bella Vista 65-06 19.96m 1.33
24 holland, makenzi Whitney 65-02 19.86m
25 Tinney, Takia Stagg 72-04 64-08 19.71m
26 Stellato, Gianna Galt 63-00 19.20m
27 Phang, Priscilla Monterey Tra 62-10.50 19.16m 0.33
28 Kumeh, Snoti Mira Loma 55-09 16.99m
29 Johnson, Bria Vallejo 55-01 16.78m 0.66
30 Britton, Akila Sheldon 53-10.50 16.42m
31 Dotson, Penelope Lincoln (s) 62-09 53-08 16.35m
32 Hardy, Breanna Armijo 50-10 15.49m
33 Lamb, Emily Armijo 50-03 15.31m
33 Cocola, Briana Lincoln (s) 50-05 50-03 15.31m
35 Martin, Katarina Galt 48-01 49-10.50 15.20m
36 Lucero, Chelsa Kennedy 47-11.50 14.61m
37 Aragon, Sabina Mira Loma 47-07 14.50m
38 Walls, Lakeya Mira Loma 46-05 14.14m
39 Barnes, Hannah Rio American 45-04 13.81m
40 Taylor, Kameryn Vallejo 70-00 44-09 13.63m 0.66
41 Contreras, Shelby Folsom 43-09 13.33m
-- Lira, Nicole Galt ND
-- Snow, Victoria Whitney FOUL
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Caudle, Zachary Sheldon 11:10.00 11:01.43 10
2 McCauley, Taylor Sheldon 11:00.00 11:01.70 8
3 Kuphaldt, Scotty Bella Vista 12:00.00 11:31.41 6
4 Kretschmann, John Folsom 11:35.44 4
5 Ingrum, Joey Lodi 11:41.69 2
6 Metz, Trevor Lodi 11:44.90 1
7 Rivera, Andres Armijo 11:45.28
8 Ortiz, Gustavo Monterey Tra 12:08.92 11:47.00
9 Gow, Jonathan Bella Vista 12:00.00 11:50.92
10 Vanvacter, Charles Galt 11:54.47
11 Pachinger, Robert Del Campo 11:54.88
12 Chapman, Eric Monterey Tra 12:34.34 12:15.76
13 Denny, Jordan Folsom 12:32.32
14 Caberwal, Harvinder Monterey Tra 12:58.70 12:38.37
15 Mir, Moiz Mira Loma 12:52.38
16 Singh, Raj Antelope 13:05.02
17 Wehner, Darian Cordova 13:20.43
-- Jacques, Eric Rio American NT
-- Anzai, Kenji Rio American NT
-- Buckler, Anthony Mira Loma NT
-- Burns, Ryan Rio American NT
-- Carranco, Paul Stagg NT
-- Cabrera, Andrew Cordova NT
-- Reece, Marcus Cordova NT
-- Caudle, Andrew Sheldon 11:10.00 NT
-- McGee, Jack Mira Loma NT
-- Jackson, Derek Lodi NT
-- Walter, Colin Antelope DQ
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lincoln (s) 'A' 46.28 2 10
1) Campbel, Deshawn 2) Storey, Edellrius
3) Easter, Anferney 4) Robinson, Stephen
2 Vallejo 'A' 48.04 46.55 1 8
1) Clark, Jacob 2) Tally, Omar
3) Washington, David 4) Brown, Demeivae
3 Monterey Trail 'B' x46.83 3
1) Huynh, Adam 2)
4 Bella Vista 'A' 47.53 1 6
1) Hvidsten, Austen 2) Wu, Andy
3) Chaney, Kenny 4) Myers, Darren
5 Kennedy 'A' 47.95 1 4
6 Antelope 'A' 48.13 1 2
1) Vinson, Deontee 2) Perez, Bryan
3) Klopfenstein, Kyle 4) Crout, Elijah
7 Sheldon 'B' x48.35 3
1) Garrino Floresca, Steven 2) Rau, Christian
3) Newborn-Vincent, Justin 4) Perry, Jonathan
8 Grant 'A' 48.57 2 1
1) Bearmond, Jamal 2)
9 El Camino 'A' 48.65 2
1) McCarthy, Johnny 2) Twist, Dejon
3) Douglas, Anthony 4) Anderson, Travez
10 Mira Loma 'A' 50.56 3
1) Bihag, Vince 2) Simene, Anthony
3) Zavertyaev, Anthony 4) McGee, Jack
11 Stagg 'A' 51.03 2
1) Albinto, Michael 2) Burnett, Devin
3) Nichols, Anthony 4) White, L.C
12 Bella Vista 'B' x51.28 3
1) Alvarado, Ricky 2) Amyx, Bryce
3) Barger, Dylan 4) Ghadiri, Franco
13 Rio Americano 'A' 52.28 1
1) Rodriquez, Kevin 2) Shatz, Connor
3) Shatz, Justin 4) Loft, Austin
-- Whitney 'A' DQ 1
-- Sheldon 'A' 46.34 DQ 1
1) Moore, Jordan 2) Stone, Cameron
3) Edwards, Steven 4) Love, Timothy
-- Lodi 'A' DQ 2
1) Tougas, Josh 2) Domingo, Logan
3) Anaforian, Daniel 4) Jimenez, Fabian
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheldon 'A' 1:35.20 1:36.77 1 10
1) Moore, Jordan 2) Stone, Cameron
3) Edwards, Steven 4) Love, Timothy
2 Lincoln (s) 'A' 1:37.59 1 8
1) Easter, Anferney 2) Storey, Edellrius
3) Trujillo, Alvino 4) Campbel, Deshawn
3 Vallejo 'A' 1:39.00 1:39.48 1 6
1) Thomas, Rondell 2) Clark, Jacob
3) Brown, Demeivae 4) Taylor, Massiah
4 Cordova 'B' x1:40.27 2
5 Cordova 'A' 1:43.05 1 4
1) Knox, Lamar 2) Mathis, Anthony
6 Grant 'A' 1:43.07 1 2
1) Towne, Terrel 2)
7 Stagg 'A' 1:43.09 2 1
1) Albinto, Michael 2) Cody, Wilkinson
3) Nichols, Anthony 4) White, L.C
8 Sheldon 'B' x1:43.23 2
1) Garrino Floresca, Steven 2) Rau, Christian
3) Perry, Jonathan 4) Wescott, Miller
9 El Camino 'A' 1:48.01 2
1) Jelicich, Harrison 2) Tefera, Nathan
3) Anderson, Travez 4) McCarthy, Johnny
10 Rio Americano 'A' 1:49.09 2
1) Rodriquez, Kevin 2) Shatz, Justin
3) Loft, Austin 4) Moreno, Spencer
11 Mira Loma 'A' 1:50.94 2
1) Bihag, Vince 2) Buckler, Anthony
3) Holm, Kyle 4) Lingato, Andrew
12 Lodi 'A' 1:56.01 1
1) Maldonado, Kevin 2) Jimenez, Fabian
3) Anaforian, Daniel 4) Ramirez, Oscar
13 Mira Loma 'B' x1:58.40 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Monterey Trail 'A' 3:42.63 1 10
1) Sexton, Jahmar 2) Lewis, Veondre
3) Basa, Brandon 4) Edigin, Cyril
2 Sheldon 'A' 3:47.23 1 8
1) Gaulman, Xavier 2) Stone, Cameron
3) Newborn-Vincent, Justin 4) Edwards, Steven
3 Cordova 'B' x3:48.60 3
4 Lodi 'A' 3:52.07 1 6
1) Powell, Jake 2) Shields, Clay
3) Smithhart, Tyler 4) Daley, Cameron
5 Rio Americano 'A' 3:53.43 1 4
1) Shatz, Connor 2) Gylling, Eric
3) Thalken, Nathan 4) Moreno, Spencer
6 Cordova 'A' 3:53.61 2 2
1) Mathis, Anthony 2)
7 Lincoln (s) 'A' 3:57.25 2 1
1) Storey, Edellrius 2) Levitt, Damian
3) Trujillo, Alvino 4) Cofield, David
8 Bella Vista 'A' 3:58.74 2
1) Hvidsten, Austen 2) Cho, Thomas
3) Wu, Andy 4) Gwaltney, Bryce
9 Vallejo 'A' 3:58.00 3:59.37 1
1) Clark, Jacob 2) Thomas, Rondell
3) Jorden, Alex 4) Taylor, Massiah
10 Armijo 'A' 4:06.29 2
1) Cartier, Jacque-Michael 2) Stewart, Isaiah
3) Stewart, Corey 4) Terry, Tony
11 Stagg 'A' 4:09.26 2
1) Nichols, Anthony 2) Cane, Joey
3) Albinto, Michael 4) Burnett, Devin
12 Laguna Creek 'A' 4:10.73 3
13 Whitney 'A' 4:16.67 3
14 Mira Loma 'A' 4:34.76 3
1) Zavertyaev, Anthony 2) Mir, Moiz
3) Tang, Raymond 4) McGee, Jack
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rio Americano 'A' 9:06.15 10
1) Gylling, Eric 2) Thalken, Nathan
3) Burns, Ryan 4) Burchett, Nicholas
2 Sheldon 'A' 9:20.00 9:12.13 8
1) Caudle, Andrew 2) Hamid, Abdul
3) Caudle, Zachary 4) Gaulman, Xavier
3 Bella Vista 'B' x9:21.59
1) Bruns, Austin 2) Kloth, Garrett
3) Petersen, Andrew 4) Sebilla, Josh
4 Cordova 'A' 9:21.98 6
1) Stephenson, Truman 2) Reece, Marcus
3) Wilson, Austin 4) McGuire, Jordan
5 Laguna Creek 'A' 9:29.40 4
6 Lodi 'A' 9:41.55 2
1) Curl, Jacob 2) Kuehne, Hudson
3) Whittock, Matt 4) Daley, Cameron
7 Whitney 'A' 9:45.62 1
8 Armijo 'A' 9:47.95
1) Cartier, Jacque-Michael 2) Rivera, Andres
3) Bhandal, Amrinder 4) Farney, Shannon
9 Sheldon 'B' x9:53.37
1) Harris, Douglas 2) McCauley, Taylor
3) Carey, McKenzie 4) Nelson, Sam
10 Antelope 'A' 10:11.53
1) Shallcross, Kyle 2) Singh, Raj
3) Dorofeyev, Daniel 4) Walter, Colin
11 Del Campo 'A' 10:20.35
12 Bella Vista 'A' 10:30.11
1) Wells, Chandler 2) Doty, Spencer
3) Coss, Matt 4) Schmidt, Garrett
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 El Camino 'A' 1:43.89 1 10
1) Anderson, Travez 2) McCarthy, Johnny
3) Douglas, Anthony 4) Twist, Dejon
2 Bella Vista 'A' 1:44.41 1 8
1) Cho, Thomas 2) Wu, Andy
3) Myers, Darren 4) Chaney, Kenny
3 Lincoln (s) 'A' 1:44.77 1 6
1) Cofield, David 2) Easter, Anferney
3) Russell, Mark 4) Lo, Meng
4 Whitney 'A' 1:46.43 3 4
5 Stagg 'A' 1:47.00 2 2
1) White, L.C 2) Cody, Wilkinson
3) Albinto, Michael 4) Burnett, Devin
6 Lodi 'A' 1:47.92 2 1
1) Domingo, Logan 2) Smithhart, Tyler
3) Tougas, Josh 4) Powell, Jake
7 Grant 'A' 1:49.34 1
1) Barron, Jamil 2)
8 Vallejo 'A' 1:49.83 3
9 Rio Americano 'A' 1:51.50 1
1) Shatz, Justin 2) Shatz, Connor
3) Rodriquez, Kevin 4) Moreno, Spencer
10 Antelope 'A' 1:55.33 2
1) Matveychuk, Daniel 2) Klopfenstein, Kyle
3) Perez, Bryan 4) Vinson, Deontee
11 Galt 'A' 1:57.50 2
1) Williams, Jacob 2) Meixner, Thomas
3) Xiong, Chongphouh 4) Apodaca, Malyk
12 Bella Vista 'B' x1:58.32 3
1) Sunzeri, Kyle 2) Amyx, Bryce
3) Moore, Chris 4) Pless, Austin
13 Mira Loma 'A' 1:58.74 3
14 Grant 'B' x2:01.38 3
1) Tou Lee, Xiong 2)
Boys Distance Medley Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheldon 'A' 11:58.00 12:02.67 10
1) Gaulman, Xavier 2) Caudle, Zachary
3) Caudle, Andrew 4) Hamid, Abdul
2 Cordova 'A' 12:20.42 8
1) Reece, Marcus 2) Stephenson, Truman
3) McGuire, Jordan 4) Wilson, Austin
3 Bella Vista 'A' 12:23.15 6
1) Wells, Chandler 2) Doty, Spencer
3) Coss, Matt 4) Schmidt, Garrett
4 Rio Americano 'A' 12:26.80 4
1) Gylling, Eric 2) Thalken, Nathan
3) Burns, Ryan 4) Burchett, Nicholas
5 Whitney 'A' 12:38.73 2
6 Laguna Creek 'A' 12:44.34 1
7 Sheldon 'B' x12:46.64
1) Harris, Douglas 2) Nelson, Sam
3) Carey, McKenzie 4) McCauley, Taylor
8 Monterey Trail 'A' 12:55.25
1) Chapman, Eric 2) Sexton, Jahmar
3) Lewis, Veondre 4) Ortiz, Gustavo
9 Stagg 'A' 13:40.92
1) Carranco, Paul 2) Burnett, Devin
3) Cane, Joey 4) Cody, Wilkinson
10 Bella Vista 'B' x14:04.09
1) Purdue, Josh 2) Bruns, Austin
3) Kloth, Garrett 4) Sebilla, Josh
11 Mira Loma 'A' 14:15.98
1) McGee, Jack 2) Grigsby, Richmond
3) Zhang, Frank 4) Lingato, Andrew
Boys 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lodi 'A' 42.53 2 10
1) VanGundy, Austin 2) Powell, Jake
3) Shields, Clay 4)
2 Bella Vista 'A' 42.90 2 8
1) Alvarado, Ricky 2) Myers, Darren
3) Gwaltney, Bryce 4) Marquez, Jett
3 Mira Loma 'A' 45.89 1 6
1) Bihag, Vince 2) Landry, Drake
3) Simene, Anthony 4) Tang, Raymond
4 Lincoln (s) 'A' 40.30 45.94 1 4
1) Gotamso, Julian 2) Galiza, Jairene
3) Hong, Robin 4) McKenzie, Simon
5 Galt 'A' 48.60 1 2
6 Armijo 'A' 54.28 1 1
1) Bhandal, Amrinder 2) Greives, Wyatt
3) Champion-Benjamin, Martin 4) Cartier, Jacque-Michael
Boys High Jump Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Terry, Tony Armijo 5-06.00 1.67m
2 Barger, Dylan Bella Vista 5-04.00 1.62m 3.33
3 Dorofeyev, Daniel Antelope 5-02.00 1.57m 2.66
3 Mammono, Frank Bella Vista 5-02.00 1.57m 3.33
3 Manipol, Joel Lincoln (s) 5-02.00 1.57m 2
3 Klaiber, Jake Folsom 5-02.00 1.57m
7 eggers, austin Whitney 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Ackerman, Andrew Antelope 5-00.00 1.52m 2.66
9 Kamminga, Brayden Antelope 4-10.00 1.47m 2.66
9 Dayringer, Robert Bella Vista 4-10.00 1.47m 3.33
11 Steele, Nicholas Lincoln (s) 4-08.00 1.42m 2
11 Burchett, Nicholas Rio American 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Huff, Taylor Lincoln (s) 4-06.00 1.37m 2
13 Broff, Jim Folsom 4-06.00 1.37m
Boys Pole Vault Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gwin, Phillip Bella Vista 8-05.00 2.56m
1 VanGundy, Austin Lodi 7-00.00 8-05.00 2.56m 5
3 Merrill, Peter Folsom 8-00.00 2.43m 4
3 Smithhart, Tyler Lodi 8-00.00 2.43m 5
5 howard, joe Whitney 6-05.00 1.95m
5 Broff, Jim Folsom 6-05.00 1.95m 4
Boys Long Jump Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ja, Evan Whitney 20-02.00 6.14m 1.33
2 Stone, Cameron Sheldon 19-02.00 5.84m 3.33
3 Robinson, Stephen Lincoln (s) 19-01.00 5.81m 2.66
4 Edwards, Joshua Sheldon 18-01.50 5.52m 3.33
5 Shields, Clay Lodi 18-02.00 17-10.00 5.43m
6 Johnson, Garrick Folsom 17-07.00 5.35m 0.33
7 Douglas, Anthony El Camino 17-04.00 5.28m
8 Vinson, Deontee Antelope 17-02.00 5.23m 0.66
8 Moore, Jordan Sheldon 17-02.00 5.23m 3.33
8 Barger, Dylan Bella Vista 17-02.00 5.23m 2
11 Zavertyaev, Anthony Mira Loma 17-00.00 5.18m
12 Apodaca, Malyk Galt 16-11.00 5.15m
13 Mammono, Frank Bella Vista 16-09.00 5.10m 2
14 Lopez, Chris Lincoln (s) 16-08.00 5.08m 2.66
14 Shatz, Connor Rio American 16-08.00 5.08m
16 Moreno, Spencer Rio American 16-06.00 5.02m
17 DeArmond, Jamal Grant 16-05.00 5.00m
18 doorzell, .... Grant 16-01.50 4.91m
19 Klaiber, Jake Folsom 16-01.00 4.90m 0.33
20 Perez, Bryan Antelope 16-00.00 4.87m 0.66
21 Juarez, Zachary Lincoln (s) 15-07.00 4.74m 2.66
22 Xiong, Chongphouh Galt 15-10.50 15-06.00 4.72m
23 Jimenez, Fabian Lodi 14-08.00 15-05.00 4.69m
24 Cloud, Marshall Antelope 14-08.00 4.47m 0.66
25 brown, chris Grant 14-07.00 4.44m
26 Jelicich, Harrison El Camino 14-06.00 4.41m
27 Bihag, Vince Mira Loma 14-05.00 4.39m
28 Kearney, Colin Bella Vista 14-02.00 4.31m 2
29 mirza, ... Whitney 14-00.00 4.26m 1.33
29 Tefera, Nathan El Camino 14-00.00 4.26m
31 Kretschmann, John Folsom 13-10.00 4.21m 0.33
32 schuyler, ... Whitney 13-09.00 4.19m 1.33
33 Suess, Ian Lodi 14-03.50 12-04.00 3.75m
34 Grigsby, Richmond Mira Loma 12-00.00 3.65m
35 Meixner, Thomas Galt 11-07.00 3.53m
-- Cartier, Jacque-Michael Armijo ND
-- Mc Gregor, Cameron Armijo ND
Boys Triple Jump Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ja, Evan Whitney 40-07.50 12.38m 2.66
2 Robinson, Stephen Lincoln (s) 39-11.00 12.16m 3.33
3 Lopez, Chris Lincoln (s) 36-05.00 11.09m 3.33
4 Juarez, Zachary Lincoln (s) 33-08.50 10.27m 3.33
5 Barger, Cory Bella Vista 33-04.50 10.17m 2
6 Mammono, Frank Bella Vista 33-01.50 10.09m 2
7 mirza, ... Whitney 32-04.00 9.85m 2.66
8 Dayringer, Robert Bella Vista 31-10.00 9.70m 2
9 Mc Gregor, Cameron Armijo 31-00.00 9.44m
10 Ramirez, Oscar Lodi 29-02.00 8.89m
11 Schulyer, Justin Whitney 26-03.00 8.00m 2.66
12 Maldonado, Kevin Lodi 26-00.50 7.93m
Boys Shot Put Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 titherington, m Jesuit 49-10.00 15.18m 3.33
2 Jackson, Zane Antelope 47-01.50 14.36m 2
3 Boone, Cyrus Lincoln (s) 44-01.00 13.43m 2.66
4 Glaros, Hank Lincoln (s) 42-01.00 12.82m 2.66
5 Martinson, Cody Bella Vista 41-07.50 12.68m
6 Girola, Anthony Del Campo 40-09.25 12.42m 1.33
7 ruggles, chris Jesuit 38-10.50 11.84m 3.33
8 Fatu, Journey Cordova 38-01.50 11.62m 0.33
9 marshal, teo Jesuit 37-05.75 11.42m 3.33
10 Brown, Michael Laguna Creek 37-01.50 11.31m
11 Orosco, Chris Lodi 36-09.50 11.21m 0.66
12 Hamilton, Trevor Del Campo 35-04.50 10.78m 1.33
13 Mc Gregor, Cameron Armijo 35-02.00 10.71m
14 Harris, Charles Bella Vista 35-01.00 10.69m
15 Hickerson, Tyriq Lincoln (s) 34-07.00 10.54m 2.66
16 Alonzo, Jordan Antelope 33-10.00 10.31m 2
17 Blair, TJ Stagg 33-08.00 10.26m
17 Foster, Matthew Monterey Tra 33-08.00 10.26m
19 Harila, Gary Del Campo 32-04.00 9.85m 1.33
20 Farney, Shannon Armijo 32-01.50 9.79m
21 Ingram, Michael Lodi 32-00.00 9.75m 0.66
22 Enriquez, Daniel Sheldon 30-07.00 9.32m
23 Reynon, Matthew Monterey Tra 30-05.00 9.27m
24 Martin, Christian Lodi 30-04.00 9.24m 0.66
25 Fonseca, Fabricio Antelope 30-03.00 9.22m 2
26 Pimentel, Eduardo Cordova 29-09.75 9.08m 0.33
27 Walker, Brian Stagg 29-06.75 9.01m
27 Lopez, Joel Sheldon 29-06.75 9.01m
29 Holm, Kyle Mira Loma 29-06.00 8.99m
30 Weller, Peter Sheldon 28-07.25 8.71m
31 Smith, Shaine Cordova 28-04.00 8.63m 0.33
32 Henderson, Brett Galt 26-08.75 8.14m
33 Lee, James Stagg 25-08.25 7.82m
34 Nedelcu, Jacob El Camino 25-05.50 7.75m
35 Moore, Tremar Laguna Creek 25-02.50 7.68m
36 Dones, Rod Monterey Tra 23-05.00 7.13m
37 Stephan, Billy El Camino 23-01.50 7.04m
38 Farias, Nestor El Camino 22-11.00 6.98m
39 Kaviani, Brandon Laguna Creek 21-10.75 6.67m
40 Zhang, Frank Mira Loma 17-10.00 5.43m
41 Mir, Moiz Mira Loma 10-10.00 3.30m
Boys Discus Throw Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fatu, Journey Cordova 119-07 36.44m 0.66
2 Jackson, Zane Antelope 117-01.50 35.69m 1.33
3 Glaros, Hank Lincoln (s) 115-05 115-02 35.10m 3.33
4 Smith, Dennis Lincoln (s) 104-05.50 31.83m 3.33
5 Girola, Anthony Del Campo 114-04 100-00 30.48m 2.66
6 Doughty, Wyatt Del Campo 87-09.50 99-09.50 30.41m 2.66
7 Martinson, Cody Bella Vista 98-07 30.04m
8 hancok, ... Jesuit 97-09 29.79m 2
9 Brown, Michael Laguna Creek 96-09 29.48m
10 Harris, Charles Bella Vista 96-01 29.28m
11 titherington, m Jesuit 95-04 29.05m 2
12 Crowell, Troy Del Campo 79-11 95-02.50 29.01m 2.66
13 Boone, Cyrus Lincoln (s) 103-05 94-04.50 28.76m 3.33
14 ruggles, chris Jesuit 92-03 28.11m 2
15 Enriquez, Daniel Sheldon 58-00 80-02 24.43m 0.33
16 Hudson, Nicholas Lodi 79-01 24.10m
17 Greene, Joseph Lodi 77-11 78-11 24.05m
18 Crumble, Marcelus Sheldon 52-09 78-09.50 24.01m 0.33
19 Foster, Matthew Monterey Tra 76-05.50 23.30m
20 Blair, TJ Stagg 76-04 23.26m
21 Weller, Peter Sheldon 68-05 73-05.50 22.39m 0.33
22 Fonseca, Fabricio Antelope 72-06 22.09m 1.33
22 Alonzo, Jordan Antelope 72-06 22.09m 1.33
24 Flores, Geraldo Folsom 69-03.50 21.12m
25 Farias, Nestor El Camino 67-04 20.52m
26 Pimentel, Eduardo Cordova 66-02 20.16m 0.66
27 Kaviani, Brandon Laguna Creek 65-11.50 20.10m
28 Smith, Shaine Cordova 65-07 19.98m 0.66
29 Henderson, Brett Galt 64-03 19.58m
30 valbesteros, rufino Laguna Creek 64-02 19.55m
31 Martin, Christian Lodi 63-05 19.32m
32 Nedelcu, Jacob El Camino 60-11.50 18.58m
33 Lee, James Stagg 60-05 18.41m
34 Walker, Brian Stagg 58-10 17.93m
35 Stephan, Billy El Camino 56-09.50 17.31m
36 Reynon, Matthew Monterey Tra 62-01.25 56-01 17.09m
37 Dones, Rod Monterey Tra 41-06 54-05 16.58m
38 Merrill, Matt Folsom 50-01 15.26m
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reyes, William Monterey Tra 9:49.50 9:39.71 10
2 Hamid, Abdul Sheldon 10:10.00 9:49.36 8
3 Little, Maxwell Lincoln (s) 10:43.32 10:03.50 6
4 Gill, Cooper Lincoln (s) 10:44.03 10:06.06 4
5 Rosal, Ronnie Lincoln (s) 10:20.84 2
6 Petersen, Andrew Bella Vista 10:27.70 10:21.79 1
7 Kline, Frank Sheldon 10:40.00 10:47.68
8 Lozoya, Kevin Antelope 10:48.62
9 Castillo, Daniel Stagg 10:48.82
10 Alcazar, Leo Galt 11:13.62 10:48.93
11 Fonda, Andrew Lodi 10:59.15
12 Kuphaldt, Adam Bella Vista 10:19.80 11:12.75
13 Dinh, Tho Monterey Tra 11:31.42 11:13.15
14 Fujii, Brad Kennedy 11:19.88
15 Antolin, Leo Monterey Tra 11:21.27
16 Landry, Drake Mira Loma 11:28.41
17 Pimental, Matthew Kennedy 11:29.53
18 Klipfel, Johnethin Sheldon 12:20.00 11:40.34
19 Scholz, Michael Antelope 11:51.82
20 Barsch, Raymond El Camino 12:06.84
21 Leyva, Anthony Vallejo 11:25.00 12:09.63
22 Leung, Andrew Kennedy 12:13.89
23 Salaiz, Eddie Vallejo 11:35.00 12:18.91
24 Hernandez, Jorge Stagg 12:46.72
25 Hoopes, Glenn Cordova 13:13.41
-- Morel, Jamie Stagg NT
-- Schaechterle, Beau Antelope NT
-- Morris, Max Mira Loma NT
-- Phanachone, B Del Campo NT
-- Sullivan, Delaney Rio American NT
-- Henka, Conner Rio American NT
-- Lau, Alvin Mira Loma NT
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 44.04 43.75 1 10
1) Blanson, Deante 2) Overton, Daveon
3) Caldwell, Elmo 4) Silas, Zerick
2 Stagg 'A' 44.06 2 8
1) Manning, Treyvon 2) Lindsey, Andre
3) Wood, Brian 4) Wood, Ryan
3 Whitney 'A' 44.36 1 6
4 Grant 'A' 44.54 2 4
1) Serrano, Anthony 2)
5 El Camino 'A' 44.54 44.60 1 2
1) McGehee, Will 2) Skelly, Michael
3) Boyd-Tanner, Desmond 4) Thomas, Herman
6 Monterey Trail 'A' 45.29 1 1
1) Ramseur, C'Maje 2) Malm-Annan, Jefferey
3) Geiger, Roman 4) Powell, Sterling
7 Antelope 'A' 45.52 2
1) Torrence, Nick 2) Vines, Marquel
3) Martin, Dequoan 4) Ellis, Robert
8 Kennedy 'A' 45.54 1
9 Laguna Creek 'A' 45.66 3
10 Lincoln (s) 'A' 45.76 2
1) Barkley, Devin 2) Davis, Justin
3) Moaning, Johansen 4) Williams, Todd
11 Lodi 'A' 45.90 2
1) Rae, Chris 2) Miller, Anthony
3) Peckham, Robby 4) Shah, Maalik
12 Bella Vista 'A' 46.08 3
1) DeGuzman, Patrick 2) McDonald, Cody
3) Ferguson, Quinten 4) Britschgi, Robert
13 Vallejo 'B' 45.14 x46.21 3
1) Smith, Kenneth 2) Budil, Anthony
3) Holland, Jason 4) Flores, Kit
14 Rio Americano 'A' 46.23 1
1) Woldeyes, Sam 2) Okoroike, Basil
3) Adair, Kevin 4) Konda, Chatanya
15 Stagg 'B' x46.26 4
1) Boyd, Maurice 2) Franklin, Montrell
3) Chambless, Deonte 4) Bernard, Curtis
16 Galt 'A' 46.52 1
1) Souza, Kevin 2) Barron, Artie
3) Perez, Jonathan 4) Houghtaling, Christian
17 Monterey Trail 'B' x46.53 3
1) Balagtas, Ernesto 2) Whiteside, Deontay
3) Whiteside, Deondray 4)
18 Sheldon 'A' 45.84 46.68 1
1) Hadley, Joshua 2) Edwards, Joshua
3) Ball, Jeffrey 4) Susa, Lyle
19 Del Campo 'A' 47.02 2
1) Dana Milan, James 2) Munoz, Devante
3) Bentley, Prince 4) Barrows, Morgun
20 El Camino 'B' x47.22 3
1) Arbogast, Nick 2) Coleman, Freeman
3) Hudson, Ivan 4) Jones, Trevor
21 Kennedy 'B' x47.52 4
22 Armijo 'A' 48.15 2
1) Dumlao, Mark 2) Gacosta, Jairon
3) Gacosta, Eljay 4) Young, Dean Orland
23 Laguna Creek 'B' x48.37 4
24 Del Campo 'B' x48.65 3
1) Cisneros, Isaac 2) Ambriz, Niko
3) Nappier, Roderick 4) Conklin, Dacotah
25 Bella Vista 'B' x49.61 3
1) Barger, Cory 2) Bartlett, Marc
3) Childers, Morgan 4) Nissen, Nicolai
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 1:33.40 1:31.63 1 10
1) Caldwell, Elmo 2) Overton, Daveon
3) Flores, Kit 4) Blanson, Deante
2 Grant 'A' 1:33.75 3 8
1) Stalling, Hasuan 2) Thompson, Shaq
3 Cordova 'A' 1:36.18 1 6
1) Mlenga, Jonam 2) Beaty, Joseph
3) Williams, Ersell 4)
4 Kennedy 'A' 1:36.53 2 4
5 Monterey Trail 'A' 1:37.58 3 2
1) Powell, Sterling 2) Ramseur, C'Maje
3) Whiteside, Deondray 4) Whiteside, Deontay
6 Vallejo 'B' 1:35.90 x1:37.94 2
1) Smith, Kenneth 2) Holland, Jason
3) Budil, Anthony 4) Flores, Francisco
7 Galt 'A' 1:37.99 2 1
1) Houghtaling, Christian 2) Barron, Artie
3) Souza, Kevin 4) Rudnick, Andrew
8 Cordova 'B' x1:38.35 3
1) Reed, Kianu 2) Amaya, Edgar
3) Morrison, Curtis 4) Briggs, Tevin
9 Sheldon 'A' 1:39.34 2
1) Edwards, Joshua 2) Susa, Lyle
3) Whitfield, Raja 4) Hadley, Joshua
10 Lodi 'A' 1:40.72 2
1) Kelly, Sean Patrick 2) Washington, Avery
3) Shah, Maalik 4) Olagaray, Dillon
11 Rio Americano 'A' 1:41.39 1
1) Laffey, Mattew 2) Woldeyes, Sam
3) Konda, Chatanya 4) Adair, Kevin
12 El Camino 'A' 1:38.00 1:41.97 1
1) Arbogast, Nick 2) Held, Aaron
3) Coleman, Freeman 4) Jones, Trevor
13 Whitney 'A' 1:42.43 1
14 Mira Loma 'A' 1:43.56 1
1) Lau, Alvin 2) Simene, Anthony
3) Zavertyaev, Anthony 4) Hancock, Joe
15 Laguna Creek 'A' 1:45.49 3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 3:30.30 3:30.31 1 10
1) Caldwell, Elmo 2) Overton, Daveon
3) Flores, Kit 4)
2 Stagg 'A' 3:32.87 1 8
1) Manning, Treyvon 2) Wood, Brian
3) Wood, Ryan 4) Shelton, Jaylen
3 Monterey Trail 'A' 3:34.48 1 6
1) Tutuwan, Eric 2) Huynh, Adam
3) Malm-Annan, Jefferey 4) Geiger, Roman
4 El Camino 'A' 3:26.70 3:36.82 2 4
1) McGehee, Will 2) Skelly, Michael
3) Novis, Tristan 4) Boyd-Tanner, Desmond
5 Lincoln (s) 'A' 3:38.81 2 2
1) Moaning, Johansen 2) Jackson, Jordan
3) Rishwain, Brandon 4) Foronda, Bryan
6 Cordova 'A' 3:41.99 1 1
1) Beaty, Joseph 2)
7 Laguna Creek 'A' 3:42.85 1
8 Del Campo 'A' 3:45.31 1
1) Ambriz, Niko 2) Cisneros, Isaac
3) Dana Milan, James 4) Munoz, Devante
9 Cordova 'B' x3:45.82 3
1) Nash, Andre 2) Reed, Kianu
3) Briggs, Tevin 4)
10 Galt 'A' 3:48.88 3
1) Perez, Jonathan 2) Houghtaling, Christian
3) Barron, Artie 4) Rudnick, Andrew
11 Laguna Creek 'B' x3:51.40 3
12 Whitney 'A' 3:57.85 3
13 Armijo 'A' 4:02.36 2
1) Young, Dean Orland 2) Anderson, Troy
3) Rounsavall, Calib 4) Mojica, Arturo
14 Del Campo 'B' x4:12.36 2
1) Barrows, Morgun 2) Bentley, Prince
3) Benson, Lucas 4) Conklin, Dacotah
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bella Vista 'A' 8:26.73 10
1) Sargent, Brynn 2) McKinney, Phelan
3) Magliola, Angelo 4) Gow, Daniel
2 Lincoln (s) 'A' 9:00.00 8:30.71 8
1) Foronda, Bryan 2) Connelly, James
3) Little, Maxwell 4) Rosal, Ronnie
3 Laguna Creek 'A' 8:35.00 6
4 Whitney 'A' 8:44.96 4
5 Folsom 'A' 8:49.87 2
1) Morin, Vinnie 2) Hanson, David
3) Goodwin, Jacob 4) Scheuer, Sam
6 Armijo 'A' 9:01.34 1
1) Rounsavall, Calib 2) Mojica, Arturo
3) Andersen, Kyle 4) Plascenia, Edgar
7 Stagg 'A' 9:01.91
1) Castillo, Daniel 2) Perez, Michael
3) Shelton, Jaylen 4) Sison, Paul
8 Lodi 'A' 9:05.50
1) Santoyo, Ramiro 2) Swimely, Jack
3) Jordan, Daniel 4) Burnett, Tommy
9 Bella Vista 'B' x9:07.79
1) O'Shea III, Tim 2) Larson, Ryan
3) Chavez, Noah 4)
10 El Camino 'A' 9:07.99
1) Bollinger, Matt 2) Ramos, Matt
3) Mistchenko, Everett 4) Novis, Tristan
11 Cordova 'A' 9:11.72
1) Johnson, Denzel 2) Amaya, Edgar
3) Yoc, Lionel 4) Hernandez, Cristian
12 Folsom 'B' x9:16.33
1) Burkhead, Aaron 2) Hodson, Ben
3) Hoffman, Ryley 4) Bobiles, Cristiano
13 Laguna Creek 'B' x9:24.08
14 Sheldon 'A' 9:05.00 9:30.02
1) Bradley, Sean 2) Caudle, Matthew
3) Kline, Frank 4) Saucedo, Jhordy
15 Rio Americano 'A' 9:43.88
1) Woldeyes, Sam 2) Broderick, Anthony
3) Halvorsen, George 4) Lowy, Josh
16 Kennedy 'A' 9:48.88
17 Cordova 'B' x10:09.63
1) Ortiz, Carlos 2) Johnson, Austin
3) Hoopes, Glenn 4) Johnson, Dennis
18 Whitney 'B' x10:25.00
19 Vallejo 'A' 11:10.00 10:28.96
1) Morton, Zach 2) Tabios, Julio
3) Salaiz, Eddie 4) Leyva, Anthony
Men 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vallejo 'A' 1:37.69 3 10
2 Stagg 'A' 1:37.80 1 8
1) Lindsey, Andre 2) Wood, Brian
3) Wood, Ryan 4) Manning, Treyvon
3 Grant 'A' 1:39.70 2 6
1) Carter, Marquise 2)
4 Monterey Trail 'A' 1:40.65 2 4
1) Ramseur, C'Maje 2) Powell, Sterling
3) Malm-Annan, Jefferey 4) Huynh, Adam
5 Del Campo 'A' 1:41.45 1 2
1) Munoz, Devante 2) Dana Milan, James
3) Cisneros, Isaac 4) Barrows, Morgun
6 Kennedy 'A' 1:42.07 1 1
7 Armijo 'A' 1:43.14 2
1) Dumlao, Mark 2) Gacosta, Jairon
3) Young, Dean Orland 4) Gacosta, Eljay
8 Lincoln (s) 'A' 1:43.18 2
1) Williams, Todd 2) Frazier, Barry
3) Easter, Alonzo 4) Rishwain, Brandon
9 Sheldon 'A' 1:43.31 2
1) Hadley, Joshua 2) Ball, Jeffrey
3) Edwards, Joshua 4) Lang, Drew
10 Laguna Creek 'A' 1:44.14 1
11 Whitney 'A' 1:44.27 2
12 Lodi 'A' 1:45.71 3
1) Fielding, Alec 2) Olagaray, Dillon
3) Rodriguez, Spencer 4) Shah, Maalik
13 Bella Vista 'A' 1:47.03 1
1) Bartlett, Marc 2) Ferguson, Quinten
3) Britschgi, Robert 4) McDonald, Cody
14 Whitney 'B' x1:47.30 3
15 Cordova 'A' 1:55.92 2
1) Amaya, Edgar 2)
-- Galt 'A' DQ 3
1) Blake, Colby 2) Rudnick, Andrew
3) Ambrose, Forrest 4) Lubich, Bradley
Men Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitney 'A' 11:04.03 10
2 Bella Vista 'A' 11:23.61 8
1) Sargent, Brynn 2) Magliola, Angelo
3) Gow, Daniel 4) Britschgi, Robert
3 Laguna Creek 'A' 11:25.37 6
4 Monterey Trail 'A' 11:25.86 4
1) Huynh, Adam 2) Reyes, William
3) Antolin, Leo 4) Tutuwan, Eric
5 Lincoln (s) 'A' 11:38.00 11:31.79 2
1) Gill, Cooper 2) Foronda, Bryan
3) Little, Maxwell 4) Rosal, Ronnie
6 Armijo 'A' 11:46.38 1
1) Mojica, Arturo 2) Rounsavall, Calib
3) Andersen, Kyle 4) Plascenia, Edgar
7 Stagg 'A' 11:50.25
1) Castillo, Daniel 2) Perez, Michael
3) Morel, Jamie 4) Shelton, Jaylen
8 Folsom 'A' 11:53.71
1) Morin, Vinnie 2) Hanson, David
3) Burkhead, Aaron 4) Scheuer, Sam
9 Bella Vista 'B' x12:19.08
1) Chavez, Noah 2) O'Shea III, Tim
3) McKinney, Phelan 4) McDonald, Cody
10 Sheldon 'A' 12:21.92
1) Bradley, Sean 2) Saucedo, Jhordy
3) Caudle, Matthew 4) Kline, Frank
11 Rio Americano 'A' 12:45.38
1) Sullivan, Delaney 2) Broderick, Anthony
3) Halvorsen, George 4) Lowy, Josh
12 Mira Loma 'A' 12:49.81
1) Morris, Max 2) Hancock, Joe
3) Landry, Drake 4) Lau, Alvin
13 El Camino 'A' 12:56.04
1) Vick, Logan 2) Richardson, Tyler
3) Barsch, Raymond 4) Bollinger, Matt
14 Kennedy 'A' 13:08.42
15 Vallejo 'A' 13:25.00 13:24.17
1) Leyva, Anthony 2) Salaiz, Eddie
3) Tabios, Julio 4) Morton, Zach
16 Cordova 'A' 13:29.51
1) Johnson, Austin 2) Yoc, Lionel
3) Ortiz, Carlos 4) Hernandez, Cristian
17 Whitney 'B' x13:55.38
Men 4x65 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lincoln (s) 'A' 36.90 39.38 1 10
1) Easter, Alonzo 2) Shackelford, Donovan
3) Trinos, Justin 4) Barkley, Devin
2 Stagg 'A' 39.75 1 8
1) Manning, Treyvon 2) Boyd, Maurice
3) Chambless, Deonte 4) Lindsey, Andre
3 Whitney 'A' 39.95 1 6
4 Monterey Trail 'A' 42.26 2 4
1) Balagtas, Ernesto 2) Trapp, Isaiah
3) Ali, Sharukh 4) Hill, Donald
5 Vallejo 'A' 42.38 2 2
6 El Camino 'A' 44.34 1 1
1) Held, Aaron 2) Mistchenko, Everett
3) Arbogast, Nick 4) Jones, Trevor
Men High Jump Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Farnan, Devin Bella Vista 6-04.00 1.93m 3.33
2 Barger, Cory Bella Vista 5-08.00 1.72m 3.33
2 Suegav, Scott Lodi 5-08.00 1.72m 2
2 Mendoza, Phillip Whitney 5-08.00 1.72m 2.66
5 Bamsey, Ian Whitney 5-06.00 1.67m 2.66
5 Carr, Royle Monterey Tra 5-06.00 1.67m
5 Small, Lanzo Lincoln (s) 5-06.00 1.67m
5 Camarda, Joey Whitney 5-06.00 1.67m 2.66
5 Young, Dean Orland Armijo 5-06.00 1.67m
10 Fadness, Jack Bella Vista 5-04.00 1.62m 3.33
10 Thomas, James Kennedy 5-04.00 1.62m
10 Woods, Dylan Lodi 5-04.00 1.62m 2
13 Plath, Aaron Lodi 5-02.00 1.57m 2
-- Winchester, Will Kennedy FAIL
-- Parker, Ryan Lincoln (s) FAIL
-- Brooks, Chad Kennedy FAIL
Men Pole Vault Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hodges, Ricky Stagg 10-06.00 10-00.00 3.04m
1 Gerberding, Garret Whitney 10-00.00 3.04m 5
3 Deckert, Ben Lodi 9-05.00 2.87m 4
3 Amen, Zach Lodi 10-06.00 9-05.00 2.87m 4
5 Harris, Tyler Whitney 9-00.00 2.74m 5
5 Scott, Tim Folsom 9-00.00 2.74m 3
7 Pettingill, Jacob Folsom 8-05.00 2.56m 3
-- Tran, kevin Stagg 8-00.00 NH
Men Long Jump Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Perez, Jonathan Galt 20-10.00 20-08.00 6.29m
2 Okoroike, Basil Rio American 20-06.00 6.24m 3.33
3 Sitch, Trevor Whitney 20-00.00 6.09m 2.66
4 Geiger, Roman Monterey Tra 20-00.00 19-11.00 6.07m 2
5 Valentine, Alvin Kennedy 19-09.00 6.01m 1.33
5 Barger, Cory Bella Vista 19-09.00 6.01m 0.66
7 Susa, Lyle Sheldon 19-09.00 19-08.00 5.99m
8 ewing, alex Whitney 19-05.50 5.93m 2.66
9 Lowy, Josh Rio American 19-04.75 5.91m 3.33
10 Holmes, Artimus Kennedy 19-04.00 5.89m 1.33
10 Adair, Kevin Rio American 19-04.00 5.89m 3.33
12 Carr, Royle Monterey Tra 19-03.00 5.86m 2
13 Kim, Francis Whitney 19-01.00 5.81m 2.66
13 Bernard, Curtis Stagg 19-01.00 5.81m 0.33
15 Wood, Ryan Stagg 20-07.00 19-00.50 5.80m 0.33
16 Hudson, Ivan El Camino 18-10.00 5.74m
16 Malm-Annan, Jefferey Monterey Tra 18-10.00 5.74m 2
18 DeGuzman, Patrick Bella Vista 18-07.00 5.66m 0.66
18 Thomas, Herman El Camino 18-07.00 5.66m
20 Ferguson, Quinten Bella Vista 18-06.00 5.63m 0.66
20 fran, kevin Stagg 18-06.00 5.63m 0.33
22 Brooks, Chad Kennedy 18-04.00 5.58m 1.33
22 McGreevy, Danny Folsom 18-04.00 5.58m
24 goss, malik Grant 18-01.50 5.52m
25 Payne Jr., Brian Grant 18-01.00 5.51m
26 Miller, Anthony Lodi 19-03.00 18-00.50 5.49m
27 Peckham, Robby Lodi 17-06.00 17-08.00 5.38m
28 Barron, Artie Galt 17-07.00 5.35m
29 sparks, eddie Grant 17-04.00 5.28m
30 Frazier, Barry Lincoln (s) 16-08.00 5.08m
31 Whitfield, Raja Sheldon 16-07.00 5.05m
32 Thompson, Joshua Armijo 16-05.00 5.00m
33 Rae, Chris Lodi 15-11.00 4.85m
34 Anderson, Doug Sheldon 15-05.00 4.69m
35 Coleman, Freeman El Camino 15-00.00 4.57m
36 Moss, Carson Antelope 14-08.00 4.47m
37 Scott, Tim Folsom 14-06.50 4.43m
38 Miller, Dustin Del Campo 13-05.50 4.10m
-- Neufeld, Nathan Antelope FOUL
-- Gacosta, Eljay Armijo FOUL
-- Gacosta, Jairon Armijo FOUL
Men Triple Jump Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Okoroike, Basil Rio American 42-07.00 12.97m 2
2 Perez, Jonathan Galt 42-05.50 12.94m
3 Bernard, Curtis Stagg 41-09.75 12.74m 3.33
4 Lindsey, Andre Stagg 41-08.50 12.71m 3.33
5 Geiger, Roman Monterey Tra 40-05.00 12.31m 2.66
6 Malm-Annan, Jefferey Monterey Tra 39-02.00 11.93m 2.66
7 Neufeld, Nathan Antelope 38-03.50 11.67m
8 Brooks, Chad Kennedy 38-02.50 11.64m
9 Lowy, Josh Rio American 37-03.00 11.35m 2
10 Peckham, Robby Lodi 36-11.00 11.25m
11 Frazier, Barry Lincoln (s) 36-09.00 11.20m
12 Hill, Donald Monterey Tra 36-05.50 11.11m 2.66
13 Woods, Brandon Lodi 36-01.00 10.99m
14 fran, kevin Stagg 35-05.50 10.80m 3.33
15 Thompson, Joshua Armijo 35-03.50 10.75m
16 Bartlett, Marc Bella Vista 33-10.00 10.31m 1.33
17 Laffey, Mattew Rio American 33-03.00 10.13m 2
18 DeGuzman, Patrick Bella Vista 32-00.00 9.75m 1.33
19 Gocan-Paval, Valentino Bella Vista 30-04.00 9.24m 1.33
20 Abdelnour, Kyle Kennedy 30-03.50 9.23m
-- Plath, Aaron Lodi ND
Men Shot Put Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Frazier, Nigel Vallejo 48-10.00 48-10.00 14.88m 3.33
2 Hamilton, Brian Stagg 48-00.00 46-07.25 14.20m 1.33
3 javidan, ... Jesuit 45-08.75 13.93m 2
4 Kelly, Nick Casa Roble 45-08.25 13.92m 2.66
5 thadens, cox Whitney 43-07.50 13.29m 0.33
6 Howard, Charles Lincoln (s) 30-05.50 43-06.25 13.26m
7 Ball, Jeffrey Sheldon 41-04.00 43-04.75 13.22m
8 Soto, ... Jesuit 42-09.00 13.03m 2
9 Porter, Deandre Casa Roble 44-03.00 42-06.25 12.96m 2.66
10 Sahs, Austin El Camino 42-01.75 12.84m
11 Terrell, Tanner Casa Roble 41-04.50 40-10.00 12.44m 2.66
12 Majuk, ... Jesuit 40-06.25 12.35m 2
13 McGee, Justin Vallejo 30-03.00 40-02.25 12.24m 3.33
14 Goodlow, Marcus Vallejo 40-04.00 40-01.25 12.22m 3.33
15 Brown, Darien Cordova 39-01.00 39-07.50 12.07m
16 Ward, Marlon Monterey Tra 38-01.75 11.62m 0.66
16 DeCastro, Carlo Monterey Tra 32-00.00 38-01.75 11.62m 0.66
18 Mitchell, Zantonio Stagg 37-08.50 11.49m 1.33
19 Moore, Tyler Antelope 36-03.00 11.04m
20 Samatawa, AJ Del Campo 36-01.50 11.01m
21 Johnsrud, Cody Whitney 35-08.25 10.87m 0.33
22 Umufuke, Viliami Monterey Tra 35-05.50 10.80m 0.66
23 Godinez, Abraham Laguna Creek 35-04.00 10.76m
24 Williams, Kashawn Cordova 35-02.75 10.73m
25 Xiong, Peng Sheldon 34-10.50 34-08.00 10.56m
26 Dominguez, Danny Lincoln (s) 34-01.50 33-10.75 10.33m
27 Roberson, Cameron Kennedy 33-10.00 10.31m
28 Padilla, Eduardo Stagg 37-10.00 33-07.50 10.24m 1.33
29 Gaytan, Jose Lodi 32-03.50 33-02.25 10.11m
30 Held, Aaron El Camino 32-00.00 9.75m
31 Ang, Lucas Armijo 31-09.00 9.67m
32 Townsell, Ulysses Lincoln (s) 30-03.00 31-07.25 9.63m
33 Chase, Nicholas Cordova 31-02.00 9.49m
34 Power, David Del Campo 36-03.00 31-00.00 9.44m
35 Werve, Brian Whitney 30-10.00 9.39m 0.33
36 Ambrose, Forrest Galt 29-06.25 8.99m
37 Viacrucis, John Sheldon 28-10.00 8.78m
38 Grimble, Nathaniel Kennedy 28-01.75 8.57m
39 Bahgat, Kareem Laguna Creek 27-08.75 8.45m
40 Abdelnour, Kyle Kennedy 27-05.50 8.36m
41 Carriker, Zach Laguna Creek 27-00.00 8.22m
42 Blake, Colby Galt 26-01.00 7.95m
43 Renteria, Joel El Camino 25-05.50 7.75m
Men Discus Throw Relay Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Brian Stagg 157-07 144-06 44.04m 0.33
2 Sahs, Austin El Camino 129-08.50 39.53m
3 Ball, Jeffrey Sheldon 108-06 128-00 39.01m 2
4 Williams, Kashawn Cordova 124-01.50 37.83m
5 Power, David Del Campo 123-03 37.56m 1.33
6 McGee, Justin Vallejo 116-00 121-07 37.05m 3.33
7 Frazier, Nigel Vallejo 123-11 120-09.50 36.81m 3.33
8 Howard, Charles Lincoln (s) 78-06 118-05 36.09m
9 Majuk, ... Jesuit 116-05.50 35.49m 2.66
10 Prince, Sam Casa Roble 113-05 115-00 35.05m 0.66
11 Umufuke, Viliami Monterey Tra 123-09 113-05 34.56m
12 Goodlow, Marcus Vallejo 117-00 112-02 34.18m 3.33
13 Samatawa, AJ Del Campo 106-10.50 32.57m 1.33
14 javidan, ... Jesuit 105-10.50 32.27m 2.66
15 Gaytan, Jose Lodi 92-11 105-02.50 32.06m
16 Dominguez, Danny Lincoln (s) 98-00 99-02 30.22m
17 Viacrucis, John Sheldon 88-00 98-03.50 29.95m 2
18 Griffith, John Casa Roble 98-02 29.92m 0.66
19 Moore, Tyler Antelope 97-06.50 29.73m
20 DeGuzman, Patrick Bella Vista 97-04 29.66m
21 Soto, ... Jesuit 94-11.50 28.94m 2.66
22 Stidham, Matt Cordova 94-01 28.67m
23 Godinez, Abraham Laguna Creek 92-02.50 28.10m
24 DeCastro, Carlo Monterey Tra 91-02.50 27.80m
25 Xiong, Peng Sheldon 89-02 27.17m 2
26 Umufuke, Sione Monterey Tra 87-04 88-04.50 26.93m
27 Gocan-Paval, Valentino Bella Vista 86-06 26.36m
28 Kelly, Nick Casa Roble 86-05.50 26.35m 0.66
29 Ramirez, Eduardo El Camino 85-07 26.08m
30 Ambrose, Forrest Galt 84-08 25.80m
31 Lavermon, Antonio Antelope 84-01 25.62m
32 Townsell, Ulysses Lincoln (s) 87-00 81-05.50 24.82m
33 Padilla, Eduardo Stagg 78-09 81-00.50 24.70m 0.33
34 Bahgat, Kareem Laguna Creek 80-05 24.51m
35 Roberson, Cameron Kennedy 80-00.50 24.39m
36 Carriker, Zach Laguna Creek 79-09 24.30m
37 culd, dovar Del Campo 78-00 23.77m 1.33
38 Grimble, Nathaniel Kennedy 77-08 23.67m
39 Johnsrud, Cody Whitney 77-05 23.59m
40 Cope, Kendrick Cordova 77-02 23.52m
41 Abdelnour, Kyle Kennedy 76-03.50 23.25m
42 Renteria, Joel El Camino 74-00.50 22.56m
43 Mitchell, Zantonio Stagg 82-07 73-10 22.50m 0.33
44 Blake, Colby Galt 73-03 22.32m
45 Lemke, Justin Whitney 63-11 19.48m
46 Ang, Lucas Armijo 62-02 18.94m
47 Alcazar, Leo Galt 55-02 16.81m
48 Mccray, Tyler Whitney 54-09 1
Number of Elite performances: 39
|
ELITES
View Elite Details
Elite Athletes:
Reyes, William (Monterey Trail,CA) Hamid, Abdul (Sheldon,CA) Boys Relay (Vallejo,CA) Boys Relay (Monterey Trail,CA) Boys Relay (Grant,CA) Boys Relay (Stagg,CA) Boys Relay (El Camino,CA) Boys Relay (Whitney,CA) Boys Relay (Bella Vista,CA) Hamilton, Brian (Stagg,CA) Farnan, Devin (Bella Vista,CA) Perez, Jonathan (Galt,CA) Frazier, Nigel (Vallejo,CA) Titherington, M (Jesuit,CA) Okoroike, Basil (Rio Americano,CA) Lam, Vivian (Folsom,CA) Girls Relay (Lincoln,CA) Girls Relay (Sheldon,CA) Girls Relay (Monterey Trail,CA) Girls Relay (Stagg,CA) Girls Relay (Kennedy,CA) Akauola, Lovina (Vallejo,CA) Soy, Annica (Lincoln,CA) Reinhardt, Sarah (Bella Vista,CA) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha (Monterey Trail,CA) Sup, Mckenzie (Bella Vista,CA) Carbullido, Haley (St. Francis,CA) Gardner, Rachel (Monterey Trail,CA)
Elite Performances:
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.96 Lam, Vivian, , Folsom
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.84 Girls Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.30 Girls Relay, , Stagg
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.21 Girls Relay, , Sheldon
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.44 Girls Relay, , Lincoln (S)
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.86 Girls Relay, , Kennedy
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.33 Girls Relay, , Sheldon
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.31 Girls Relay, , Sheldon
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.99 Girls Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Reinhardt, Sarah, , Bella Vista
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Carbullido, Hayley, , St Francis
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.0 Sup, Mckenzie, , Bella Vista
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha, , Monterey Tra
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'7.5 Gardner, Rachel, , Monterey Tra
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.75 Akauola, Lovina, , Vallejo
DS Regional- G-DT 114'2.5 Akauola, Lovina, , Vallejo
DS Regional- G-DT 106'3.0 Soy, Annica, , Lincoln (S)
DS Regional- B-SP 49'10.0 Titherington, M, , Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.71 Reyes, William, , Monterey Tra
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.36 Hamid, Abdul, , Sheldon
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.75 Boys Relay, , Vallejo
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.06 Boys Relay, , Stagg
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.36 Boys Relay, , Whitney
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.54 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.60 Boys Relay, , El Camino
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.29 Boys Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.63 Boys Relay, , Vallejo
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.75 Boys Relay, , Grant
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.31 Boys Relay, , Vallejo
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.87 Boys Relay, , Stagg
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.48 Boys Relay, , Monterey Trail
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.82 Boys Relay, , El Camino
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:26.73 Boys Relay, , Bella Vista
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Farnan, Devin, , Bella Vista
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0 Perez, Jonathan, , Galt
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'7.0 Okoroike, Basil, , Rio American
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.5 Perez, Jonathan, , Galt
DS Regional- B-SP 48'10.0 Frazier, Nigel, , Vallejo
DS Regional- B-DT 144'6.0 Hamilton, Brian, , Stagg
Number of Elite performances: 0
MORE MEETS
|
|