2010 Depth Charge Results - Folsom High School - 4-17-10
Overall Team Results
Bella Vista | 780 |
Vacaville | 743 |
Elk Grove | 738 |
Vista del Lago | 620 |
Davis | 495 |
Galt | 431 |
Folsom | 390 |
Sheldon | 261 |
W.C.Wood | 232 |
Oak Ridge | 168 |
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Elk Grove | 207 |
Bella Vista | 202 |
Galt | 201 |
Vista del Lago | 157 |
Vacaville | 142 |
W.C.Wood | 120 |
Davis | 83 |
Folsom | 68 |
Sheldon | 50 |
Oak Ridge | 16 |
Varsity Boys Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
+1.2 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ARCHIE | BV | 11.05 |
2 | BROOKES | W | 11.15 |
3 | HALSEY | G | 11.76 |
4 | TURNER | S | 11.8 |
5 | SCHUSTER | EG | 12.04 |
6 | PATTON | VDL | 12.07 |
7 | MATHIS | F | 12.21 |
8 | PRATT | V | 12.37 |
9 | FANI | D | 12.66 |
10 | |||
B 100 Meters | |||
+1.0 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MEZA | BV | 11.28 |
2 | LEWIS | W | 11.76 |
3 | GARRETT | G | 11.97 |
4 | SLAYTON | VDL | 12.24 |
5 | MCGE | EG | 12.45 |
6 | CONCOLINO | D | 12.46 |
7 | GONZALEZ | S | 12.48 |
8 | SILVA | F | 16.22 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 100 Meters | |||
+0.4 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ANDERSON | EG | 11.75 |
2 | SOUZA | G | 11.93 |
3 | SHARP | VDL | 12.23 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 200 Meters | |||
+0.4 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ARCHIE | BV | 22.70 |
2 | BROOKS | W | 22.78 |
3 | FORTE | V | 22.96 |
4 | HERTHEL | D | 24.24 |
5 | PATTON | VDL | 24.25 |
6 | TURNER | S | 24.26 |
7 | SCHUSTER | EG | 24.59 |
8 | GARRETT | G | 25.16 |
9 | ALEX | F | 36.45 |
10 | |||
B 200 Meters | |||
+0.3 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MEZA | BV | 23.51 |
2 | LEWIS | W | 24.12 |
3 | ACOSTA | EG | 24.29 |
4 | OKAMOTO | D | 24.53 |
5 | G | 25.11 | |
6 | SHARP | VDL | 25.25 |
7 | PRATT | V | 25.47 |
8 | GONZALEZ | S | 26.54 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 200 Meters | |||
-1.6 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MCINTYRE | BV | 23.78 |
2 | MCCUNE | S | 24.95 |
3 | KOZLOWSAI | VDL | 25.38 |
4 | BUTTON | G | 25.54 |
5 | MCGEE | EG | 25.56 |
6 | CONCOLINO | D | 26.61 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FORTE | V | 51.48 |
2 | VAZQUEZ | EG | 51.74 |
3 | MICNTYRE | BV | 52.16 |
4 | HERTHEL | D | 52.2 |
5 | OTIS | VDL | 54.32 |
6 | BHATHAL | S | 55.65 |
7 | FOSTER | G | 56.10 |
8 | LEWIS | W | 58.21 |
9 | ANGELLO | F | 69.70 |
10 | |||
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ACOSTA | EG | 52.84 |
2 | SANDERS | D | 54.03 |
3 | KOZLOWSKI | VDL | 55.24 |
4 | MANN | F | 57.17 |
5 | ATZEL | 60.21 | |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WOODARD | F | 53.61 |
2 | TOMPKINS | EG | 55.73 |
3 | MORGAN | VDL | 56.42 |
4 | REXPOTH | D | 60.62 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SEWELL | V | 2:03.66 |
2 | DEITLER-BENNION | BV | 2:05.50 |
3 | JUE | EG | 2:05.63 |
4 | CRENSHAW | W | 2:05.67 |
5 | BHATHNY | S | 2:11.00 |
6 | NAEMEH | D | 2:15.26 |
7 | BROWN | G | 2:19.02 |
8 | ANGELT | F | 2:55.88 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | OPANKO | EG | 2:03.99 |
2 | YEMANE | F | 2:07.70 |
3 | LIM | BV | 2:07.83 |
4 | OVALLE | V | 2:11.62 |
5 | LUCCA | S | 2:15.58 |
6 | NOBLE-GOODMAN | D | 2:16.39 |
7 | KELLEY | G | 2:16.80 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TOMPKINS | EG | 2:11.28 |
2 | LARSON | BV | 2:12.16 |
3 | AFZAL | S | 2:26.14 |
4 | WEISKEN | D | 2:26.78 |
5 | TAT | V | 2:33.35 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | COUPE | G | 4:34.08 |
2 | OPARKO | EG | 4:38.30 |
3 | DIETLER-BENNION | BV | 4:40.61 |
4 | OVULLE | V | 4:51.26 |
5 | KELLY | W | 4:56.57 |
6 | LUCCA | S | 4:58.07 |
7 | NOBLE-GOODMAR | D | 4:59.46 |
8 | ZACCALO | OR | 5:19.64 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | JUE | EG | 4:42.72 |
2 | SARGENT | BV | 4:56.02 |
3 | MENER | V | 4:58.61 |
4 | BROWN | G | 4:59.92 |
5 | KINKLE | D | 5:11.01 |
6 | MERKER | S | 5:13.59 |
7 | WEST | W | 5:14.12 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LIM | BV | 4:54.97 |
2 | FREITAY | G | 5:13.09 |
3 | BREZIAU | V | 5:16:62 |
4 | HIGUERA | D | 5:16.98 |
5 | RENZ | W | 5:27.07 |
6 | GEACH | EG | 5:48.57 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SARGENT, B. | BV | 10:37.07 |
2 | KELLY, T. | W | 10:38.01 |
3 | MERCER, B. | V | 10:41.04 |
4 | NAEMEH | D | 10:47.85 |
5 | FREITHY, M. | G | |
6 | MERKER, K. | S | |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ROUX, K. | BV | 10:43.65 |
2 | WEST, T. | W | |
3 | BREZINA, J. | V | |
4 | WEISKER, M. | D | 11:05.80 |
5 | AVERY, R. | EG | |
6 | RETHERFORD, A. | G | |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KINKLE, M. | D | 11:23.36 |
2 | HATCH, Z. | BV | 11:35.13 |
3 | RENZ, K. | W | |
4 | PLANESI, M. | EG | |
5 | TAT, B. | V | |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-0.1 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | VAN BUREN, J. | G | 16.01 |
2 | FUKUI, S. | VDL | 16.49 |
3 | EARL, M | V | 16.68 |
4 | PIXLEY,R. | F | 17.63 |
5 | BROWN, K. | W | 18.25 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-0.8 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PIPIEN, E. | VDL | 16.76 |
2 | BLAND, D. | G | 17.45 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-0.9 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CHRISTENSEN, T. | VDL | 19.89 |
2 | BUTTON, E. | G | 20.53 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MORALES | W | 41.69 |
2 | VAN BUREN | G | 42.73 |
3 | EDWARDS | EG | 43.20 |
4 | EARL | 43.57 | |
5 | MANN | F | 47.19 |
6 | PIPIOS | VDL | 47.75 |
7 | GREENE | S | 49.52 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GUERRERO | G | 42.08 |
2 | BROWN | W | 46.08 |
3 | WOODARD | F | 47.75 |
4 | CHRISTENSEN | VDL | 50.13 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BLARD | G | 46.24 |
2 | SHARP | VDL | 48.8 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BV | 43.83 | |
2 | EG | 44.89 | |
3 | W | 46.08 | |
4 | G | 46.13 | |
5 | VDL | 47.28 | |
6 | S | 48.2 | |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | V | 3:44.06 | |
2 | S | 4:10.48 | |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RELLER | G | 6-00 |
2 | STENSON | D | 6-00 |
3 | PIXLEY | F | 5-08 |
4 | OPARKO | EG | 5-00 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | REID | G | 5-08 |
2 | LONG | VDL | 5-04 |
3 | REXROTH | D | 5-01 |
4 | TRUAY | EG | 5-00 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BUTTON | G | 5-02 |
2 | CHRISTENSEN | VDL | 5-00 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PIGGEE | G | 21-9.5 |
2 | TYLER | F | 20-9.75 |
3 | FUKUI | VDL | 19-8.5 |
4 | MEZA | BV | 18-09.5 |
5 | HAUSER | V | 18-5.5 |
6 | BUSH | EG | 18-4.5 |
7 | STENSON | D | 17-7.5 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TURAY | EG | 19-4.75 |
2 | LESTER | BV | 17-10.5 |
3 | NICK | F | 17-03 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GARRETT | G | 18-7.5 |
2 | ANDERSON | EG | 18-2.5 |
3 | ROBBY | F | 15-6.5 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LESTER | BV | 41-06 |
2 | FUKUI | VDL | 39-6.25 |
3 | THOMAS-PAITE | OR | 39-4.5 |
4 | HAUSER | VDL | 39-1 |
5 | STENSON | D | 38-9.5 |
6 | GUERRERO | G | 37-3.5 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RELLERI | G | 39-2 |
2 | PIPION | VDL | 36-11.75 |
3 | REYES | EG | 32-6.25 |
4 | FOSTER | BV | 30-2 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GARRETT | VDL | 37-5.5 |
2 | CHRISTIANSEN | VDL | 32-5.25 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HENSON | OR | 14-00 |
2 | HILL | D | 11-06 |
3 | REEDRONSO | G | 11-00 |
4 | REED | EG | 11-00 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CHARLES | BV | 10-00 |
2 | VALENCIA | VDL | 10-00 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | NORTON | VDL | 10-00 |
2 | ANDERSON | BV | 9-00 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LETULIGUSENUA | EG | 52-9 |
2 | KELLERMANN | BV | 48-4.5 |
3 | HEKILING | V | 46-6 |
4 | JONES | F | 45-.5 |
5 | DENTON | D | 42-3.5 |
6 | LEWIS | G | 41-1 |
7 | STATON | W | 40-4 |
8 | GOOLEY | S | 37-7.25 |
9 | TURPIN | VDL | 29-9.5 |
10 | |||
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SISCEL | V | 44-09 |
2 | HUYASHIDA | EG | 43-6.25 |
3 | RINCON | W | 38-01 |
4 | MANGINELLI | G | 37-00 |
5 | MCALLISTER | S | 24-09 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BELEASDALE | V | 44-3.25 |
2 | FELICIANO | EG | 41-3.5 |
3 | TOSCANO | G | 39-4.75 |
4 | CLEMENTS | W | 36-7.5 |
5 | MCCUNE | S | 30-09 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | JONES | F | 144- |
2 | LETIULIGASENOA | EG | 143-6 |
3 | STATON | W | 137-5 |
4 | SISCEL | V | 130-4.5 |
5 | MANGINELLI | G | 128-5 |
6 | GOLLEY | S | 114-4 |
7 | DENTON | D | 78-00 |
8 | TURPIN | VDL | 62-09 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BELESDALE | V | 151-9 |
2 | LEWIS | G | 130-4 |
3 | FELICIANO | EG | 121-1 |
4 | RINCON | W | 107-8 |
5 | LONDON | F | 80-06 |
6 | STEPHEN | S | 61-09 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HEKKING | V | 136-7 |
2 | HAYASHIDA | EG | 136-6 |
3 | CLEMENTS | W | 113-8 |
4 | SILVER | GALT | 77-11 |
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Vacaville | 251 |
Elk Grove | 221 |
Galt | 143 |
Davis | 141 |
Bella Vista | 122 |
Vista del Lago | 84 |
Folsom | 82 |
W.C.Wood | 69 |
Sheldon | 56 |
Oak Ridge | 10 |
Varsity Girls Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
+1.9 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | NARRISA T. | VDL | 12.88 |
2 | BRUCE | EG | 13.32 |
3 | CAPISTRANO | BV | 13.35 |
4 | JORDAN | W | 13.45 |
5 | EATON | D | 13.46 |
6 | HERNANDEZ | G | 13.58 |
7 | HAGGARD | S | 13.76 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 100 Meters | |||
-1.5 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ALEXANDAR | EG | 12.82 |
2 | BRUNS | BV | 13.74 |
3 | HOLTZ | D | 13.76 |
4 | MORALES | G | 14.07 |
5 | LLUBIT | W | 14.80 |
6 | MILLICAN | S | 15.29 |
7 | ALANO | VDL | 15.80 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 100 Meters | |||
-0.1 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARRIS | EG | 13.53 |
2 | DOMINGUEZ | BV | 13.82 |
3 | CLANCY | D | 14.23 |
4 | BRAUNS | G | 14.39 |
5 | PATTERSON | W | 15.25 |
6 | RUBY | VDL | 15.79 |
7 | UZ-ZAMON | S | 17.75 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 200 Meters | |||
+1.3 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ALEXANDER | EG | 26.36 |
2 | SAMPSON | VDL | 26.76 |
3 | CAPISTRANO | BV | 27.53 |
4 | KROUETZ | D | 28.20 |
5 | CARRINGTON | V | 28.28 |
6 | LAVENDER | G | 29.54 |
7 | MIKKIINENI | F | 30.24 |
8 | LLUBIT | W | 30.53 |
9 | HAGGARD | S | 34.06 |
10 | |||
B 200 Meters | |||
+2.4 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARRIS | EG | 27.60 |
2 | BRUNS | BV | 28.39 |
3 | HOLTZ | D | 28.61 |
4 | BRAUNS | G | 30.16 |
5 | MILLICAN | S | 32.34 |
6 | RUBY | VDL | 33.74 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 200 Meters | |||
+1.6 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | EATON | D | 27.77 |
2 | BRUCE | EG | 28.49 |
3 | BUSH | BV | 28.53 |
4 | ROBERSON | G | 30.60 |
5 | LEWIS | S | 31.11 |
6 | ALANO | VDL | 33.11 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BOKUM | V | 61.37 |
2 | KROUETZ | D | 61.89 |
3 | HARRIS | EG | 64.09 |
4 | CISZEWSKI | BV | 69.31 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ALEXANDER | EG | 63.36 |
2 | MILLIKEN | V | 63.99 |
3 | STEVENS | BV | 65.75 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KASH | V | 68.27 |
2 | KNUDSEN | BV | 72.75 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BELL | F | 2:25.32 |
2 | WALLING | G | 2:30.10 |
3 | BOKUM | V | 2:35.97 |
4 | ARBAUGH | VDL | 2:37.35 |
5 | DOLLEY | D | 2:39.26 |
6 | CISZEWSKI | BV | 2:44.19 |
7 | GRUBB | EG | 2:45.62 |
8 | LEON | S | 2:59.70 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RAINER | D | 2:44.32 |
2 | LUCAS | V | 2:48.38 |
3 | AINSWORTH | G | 2:54.84 |
4 | AYALA | BV | 2:58.02 |
5 | MAI | EG | 3:27.45 |
6 | MANN | S | 4:18.64 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | O'CONNELL | V | 2:58.13 |
2 | BULLARD | G | 2:59.41 |
3 | SCHLUSSCER | EG | 3:31.10 |
4 | UZ-ZAMON | S | 3:32.55 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | REANDALL | D | 5:29.57 |
2 | LEWIS | S | 5:51.73 |
3 | CAPOOT | W | 6:00.93 |
4 | LUCAS | V | 6:11.23 |
5 | DURRALL | EG | 6:14.64 |
6 | AYALA | BV | 6:15.15 |
7 | AINSWORTH | G | 6:22.65 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GRUBB | EG | 5:55.97 |
2 | PATTERSEN | W | 6:07.16 |
3 | DOOLEY | D | 6:09.34 |
4 | BULLARD | G | 6:33.06 |
5 | LEON | S | 6:34.84 |
6 | BEERS | V | 6:45.59 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DEPIETRO | D | 6:16.92 |
2 | HENRY | EG | 6:23.05 |
3 | O'CONNELL | V | 6:50.38 |
4 | VZ-ZAMAN | S | 7:55.98 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HODUR, B. | F | 12:00.92 |
2 | LEWIS, B. | S | 12:02.61 |
3 | TIAPON, K. | G | 12:12.96 |
4 | KENNEDY, S. | V | 12:43.21 |
5 | CAPOOT, J. | W | 12:52.87 |
6 | HENRY, K. | EG | 13:53.99 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WALLING, S. | G | 12:18.03 |
2 | EHMAN, N. | V | 13:22.74 |
3 | KINOSHITA, A. | F | 14:06.04 |
4 | DAVISON, P. | EG | 14:23.37 |
5 | PHAN, D. | S | 19:39.59 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TAKEDA, B. | V | 14:13.26 |
2 | MAI, S. | EG | 17:01.68 |
3 | MAHEN, T. | S | 20:42.73 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-0.7 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ESPERANZA | EG | 16.25 |
2 | TURNER | VDL | 17.23 |
3 | DENTON | V | 17.62 |
4 | DOCKERY | F | 19.28 |
5 | GARCIA | G | 19.84 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-1.5 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MATHEW | EG | 18.92 |
2 | SMART | V | 18.98 |
3 | WHITE | VDL | 20.03 |
4 | JOHNSON | F | 23.62 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ESPERANZA | EG | 47.31 |
2 | DENTON | V | 50.51 |
3 | TIAPON | G | 53.98 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MATHEW | EG | 51.68 |
2 | GARCIA | G | 55.21 |
3 | SMART | V | 55.24 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CARRINGTON | V | 53.52 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | VDL | 49.85 | |
2 | EG | 49.99 | |
3 | BV | 52.48 | |
4 | G | 53.52 | |
5 | V | 53.63 | |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | V | 4:59.97 | |
2 | S | 6:47.75 | |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PRITCHETT | BV | 5-2 |
2 | PETERSON | W | 5-00 |
3 | FAE | G | 4-10 |
4 | CROUCH | F | 4-6 |
5 | BROWN | V | 4-6 |
6 | |||
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WASIELEWSKI | BV | 4-8 |
2 | GARCIA | V | 4-6 |
3 | MORALES | G | 4-4 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BROWN | V | 4-6 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CAPISTRANO | BV | 15-1 |
2 | LODON | F | 15-.5 |
3 | SAMPSON | VDL | 14-11.75 |
4 | CLANCY | D | 14-3.25 |
5 | ORANGE | W | 13-3.5 |
6 | LEVAN | EG | 12-2.5 |
7 | GARCIA | V | 12-2 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LABELLE | D | 14-2.5 |
2 | BROWN | V | 14-2.5 |
3 | STEVENS | BV | 13-7.5 |
4 | ROBERSON | G | 13-7 |
5 | DOCKERY | F | 12-3.5 |
6 | OSANNA | EG | 11-10.5 |
7 | LLUBT | W | 11-9.5 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TRUBOI | VDL | 15-1.5 |
2 | DOMINGUEZ | BV | 13-7.5 |
3 | CROUCH | F | 13-3.5 |
4 | MARTIN | G | 11-8.5 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FAE | G | 33-6 |
2 | LONDON | F | 32-3.5 |
3 | LABELLE | D | 31-9.5 |
4 | BROWN | V | 31-7 |
5 | TURNER | VDL | 29-7.25 |
6 | ORANGE | W | 29-0.25 |
7 | LEVAN | EG | 29 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MORALES | G | 30-.5 |
2 | CROUCH | F | 28-2 |
3 | HILLER | D | 27-10.5 |
4 | GARCIA | V | 27-5.5 |
5 | ANASTASIO | EG | 24-2.5 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ROBERSON | G | 26-10.5 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BALES | W | 10-00 |
2 | SAYADY | V | 9-6 |
3 | EMILY T. | VDL | 9-00 |
4 | COVERDALL | F | 8-00 |
5 | SILVA | OR | 8-00 |
6 | MOHLES-CHAN | D | 7-00 |
7 | MCCALLISTER | BV | 7-00 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MELLON | D | 7-3 |
2 | LANE | OR | 7-0 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HASHIMOTO | D | 7-00 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FRENCH | V | 38-00 |
2 | RINCON | W | 29-2.75 |
3 | HUSSEY | EG | 28-7 |
4 | MEADOWS-SMITH | D | 27-6.5 |
5 | MORGAN | F | 25-7.5 |
6 | GARCIA | G | 24-8 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WEBBER | V | 31-1.25 |
2 | SENS | EG | 29-4.25 |
3 | ARRUDA | W | 22-2.75 |
4 | ANGELO | F | 16-8.5 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MUSKAT | V | 28-6.5 |
2 | REGAN | EG | 20-10.5 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SENS | EG | 107-2 |
2 | FRENCH | V | 105-7 |
3 | RINCON | W | 83-2 |
4 | MEADOWS-SMITH | D | 68-1 |
5 | MORGAN | F | 66-5 |
6 | ARMITAGE | VDL | 65-0 |
7 | THOMPSON | BV | 60-5 |
8 | GARCIA | G | 46-4 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KAIMUSKAT | V | 106-6 |
2 | MCELHENEY | EG | 70-2 |
3 | SCHOOP | D | 65-0 |
4 | ARRUDA | W | 64-5 |
5 | ROBERSON | G | 42-3 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STOKES | V | 93-3 |
2 | HUSSEY | EG | 76-6 |
3 | BULLARD | G | 54-2 |
Frosh/Soph Boys Team Scores
Vista del Lago | 243 |
Vacaville | 214 |
Bella Vista | 196 |
Elk Grove | 188 |
Folsom | 141 |
Davis | 119 |
Oak Ridge | 94 |
Galt | 60 |
Sheldon | 40 |
W.C.Wood | 17 |
Frosh/Soph Boys Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
+0.4 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BLOODWORTH | EG | 11.61 |
2 | MASON | V | 11.84 |
3 | BRAND | BV | 11.94 |
4 | RARRALINGAM | D | 12.06 |
5 | TOH | OR | 12.10 |
6 | VDL | 12.11 | |
7 | JACKSON | 12.13 | |
8 | WEIS | F | 12.15 |
9 | BURRON | G | 12.22 |
10 | |||
B 100 Meters | |||
+0.4 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FRAZIER | EG | 11.71 |
2 | JONES | V | 12.34 |
3 | CHONG | D | 12.36 |
4 | MORRIS | G | 12.43 |
5 | RICHARD | F | 12.58 |
6 | MCDONALD | BV | 12.65 |
7 | CHAW | VDL | 12.86 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 100 Meters | |||
+2.7 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SOUZA | G | 12.42 |
2 | OWAN | F | 12.57 |
3 | D | 12.65 | |
4 | LO | VDL | 13.64 |
5 | GORAN-PAUAL | BV | 14.35 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 200 Meters | |||
+1.2 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BLOODWORTH | EG | 23.35 |
2 | MASON | V | 23.74 |
3 | RAYMOND | VDL | 23.91 |
4 | LEVERRIER | D | 24.01 |
5 | JACKSON | S | 24.56 |
6 | YOUNGBERG | OR | 24.60 |
7 | WEIS | F | 24.78 |
8 | MORRIS | G | 26.03 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 200 Meters | |||
+1.6 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FRAZIER | EG | 23.9 |
2 | RAMALINGHAM | D | 24.45 |
3 | TOH | OR | 24.47 |
4 | HAMPTON | F | 25.04 |
5 | LELIS | VDL | 25.34 |
6 | MCDONALD | BV | 25.41 |
7 | SOUZA | GALT | 25.59 |
8 | JONES | V | 25.82 |
9 | EDWARDS | S | 26.00 |
10 | |||
C 200 Meters | |||
+1.9 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RICHARD | F | 25.89 |
2 | HERRERA | D | 25.99 |
3 | TOWNSLEY | VDL | 26.70 |
4 | BALL | S | 28.66 |
5 | LUU | G | 29.91 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RAYMOND | VDL | 52.78 |
2 | LEVERRIER | D | 53.19 |
3 | PEREZ | G | 53.81 |
4 | HODSAN | F | 54.42 |
5 | SILVERT | BV | 54.66 |
6 | YOUNGBERG | OR | 54.92 |
7 | MARLEOWSKI | V | 55.57 |
8 | BOHAMERA | EG | 57.02 |
9 | MCCOLLUM | W | 57.05 |
10 | EDWARDS | S | 60.17 |
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BLOODWORTH | EG | 53.43 |
2 | MOORE | VDL | 55.93 |
3 | CSVEWSKI | BV | 56.43 |
4 | WHYEL | V | 56.77 |
5 | TOH | OR | 57.61 |
6 | BOBILES | F | 58.42 |
7 | LUU | G | 66.96 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KOZLAYSKI | VDL | 57.97 |
2 | SEABORNE | V | 58.56 |
3 | BARTLETT | BV | 59.73 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SILVERT | BV | 2:10.37 |
2 | BAXTER | OR | 2:11.57 |
3 | MARKOWSKI | V | 2:12.11 |
4 | ERINKING | VDL | 2:13.12 |
5 | CROFT | D | 2:13.48 |
6 | PAGUIO | EG | 2:14.41 |
7 | HODSON | F | 2:17.05 |
8 | POWERS | S | |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MAGLIOLA | BV | 2:16.61 |
2 | ARMSTRONG | OR | 2:17.03 |
3 | WILLIAMS | VDL | 2:17.42 |
4 | SENO | EG | 2:20.75 |
5 | TAPAY | V | 2:25.23 |
6 | ANDERSON | S | 2:30.39 |
7 | TESTERMAN | D | 2:46.11 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BURKE | BV | 2:18.61 |
2 | BRADLEY | V | 2:29.22 |
3 | RUBY | VDL | 2:29.84 |
4 | CHURCH | EG | 2:48.88 |
5 | ICBAL | S | 3:16.67 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MAHONEY | V | 4:49.86 |
2 | OSHEA | BV | 4:51.68 |
3 | DAVID H. | VDL | 5:02.44 |
4 | BAILEY | F | 5:05.05 |
5 | ARMSTRONG | OR | 5:09.65 |
6 | MCCOLLUM | W | 5:10.71 |
7 | MEDINA | EG | 5:15.88 |
8 | GONAZLEZ | D | 5:17.95 |
9 | BRADLEY | S | 5:19.61 |
10 | BULLARD | G | 5:43.99 |
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MAGLIOLA | BV | 4:53.82 |
2 | SERFACE | V | 4:55.45 |
3 | CONDE | OR | 4:57.98 |
4 | BURKHEAD | F | 5:11.89 |
5 | JAEGER | VDL | 5:12.42 |
6 | HALLBERY | EG | 5:16.81 |
7 | YOUNG | D | 5:33.74 |
8 | GRUBB | W | 5:51.32 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GOW | BV | 5:05.87 |
2 | ZELTNER | OR | 5:08.83 |
3 | PAGUIO | EG | 5:16.82 |
4 | CROFT | D | 5:17.00 |
5 | SHIEK | VDL | 5:32.94 |
6 | HOFFMAN | F | 5:34.89 |
7 | BRADLEY | V | 5:42.84 |
8 | SAUCEDO | S | 5:43.34 |
9 | CARTER | W | 5:50.70 |
10 | |||
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ARMSTRONG | OR | 10:11.68 |
2 | OSHEA | BV | 10:16.96 |
3 | MAHONEE | V | 10:19.76 |
4 | GONZALEZ | D | 11:03.72 |
5 | BRADLEY | S | 11:12.71 |
6 | KINOSHITA | F | 11:23.89 |
7 | MEDINA | EG | 11:36.00 |
8 | KIIKVEE | W | 11:55.72 |
9 | BULLARD | G | 12:05.15 |
10 | |||
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GOW | BV | 10:28.20 |
2 | SERFACE | V | 10:39.81 |
3 | THORTHON | OR | 10:48.40 |
4 | YOUNG | D | 11:18.38 |
5 | HALLBERG | EG | 11:18.54 |
6 | MORIN | F | 11:44.03 |
7 | SAUCEDO | S | 11:46.64 |
8 | HERBERT | W | 12:30.55 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MCHONE | OR | 10:49.12 |
2 | KUPHALDT | BV | 10:58.73 |
3 | SONO | EG | 11:10.26 |
4 | BARROWS | F | 11:37.89 |
5 | MENDENHAY | V | 11:41.58 |
6 | TESTERMAN | D | 11:43.82 |
7 | GRUBB | W | 12:20.04 |
8 | CANDLE | S | 12:33.75 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-0.1 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | AYALA, R. | EG | 16.65 |
2 | EDOKPEIYI, I | V | 17.06 |
3 | BEIECPERTCDEMP | VDL | 17.37 |
4 | BOBILES, C. | F | 18.05 |
5 | BURKE, M. | BV | 20.33 |
6 | TALMELL,A. | S | 21.34 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-1.1 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BRADLEY, K. | EG | 18.06 |
2 | HENRY, A. | VDL | 18.39 |
3 | IVASCHENKO, N. | BV | 19.87 |
4 | BRYAN,J. | F | 19.98 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-1.6 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HARROW,C. | F | 20.59 |
2 | SLAYTON, M. | VDL | 20.73 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | AYALA | EG | 43.33 |
2 | EDUKPAYI | V | 43.42 |
3 | CHO | D | 45.51 |
4 | HENRY | VDL | 46.82 |
5 | BOBILES | F | 47.21 |
6 | IVASCHENKO | BV | 48.85 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BRADLEY | EG | 45.48 |
2 | WHYEL | V | 46.66 |
3 | BRYAN | F | 46.72 |
4 | MCCARGO | VDL | 47 |
5 | BARTLETT | BV | 47.75 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GIORDANO | VDL | 49.46 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | F | 46.54 | |
2 | VDL | 47.22 | |
3 | V | 47.26 | |
4 | G | 47.77 | |
5 | BV | 49.15 | |
6 | |||
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | V | 3:46.01 | |
2 | BV | 3:48.32 | |
3 | F | 3:49.69 | |
4 | EG | 4:15.98 | |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LOGUE | BV | 5-8 |
2 | WRIGHT | D | 5-6 |
3 | KOZLOWSKI | VDL | 4-10 |
4 | WILLIAMS | V | 4-8 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FARNAN | BV | 5-6 |
2 | MCCARGO | VDL | 5-0 |
3 | MCDONALD | D | 4-10 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BARGAR | BV | 5-0 |
2 | REINKING | VDL | 5-0 |
3 | MATTHEWS | D | 4-10 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PEREZ | G | 19-11.25 |
2 | VERNON | F | 18-10 |
3 | YOUNGBERG | OR | 18-9.5 |
4 | JACKSON | S | 18-5 |
5 | RAYMOND | VDL | 17-9 |
6 | CHONG | D | 17-00 |
7 | MARGARYAN | BV | 15-9.5 |
8 | WILLIAMS | V | 14-8.5 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SOUZA | G | 17-5 |
2 | MUELLER | OR | 16-11 |
3 | BALDWIN | F | 16-3.5 |
4 | HERRERA | D | 16-1 |
5 | POTARES | EG | 15-1.5 |
6 | COCAN-PAUAL | BV | 13-2.75 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CHO | D | 16-4.5 |
2 | HAMPTON | F | 16-2 |
3 | GIORDANO | VDL | 14-10.75 |
4 | BACCERA | EG | 14-.25 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PEREZ | G | 41-1 |
2 | HAYES | D | 36 |
3 | MCCARGO | VDL | 35-2 |
4 | WILLIAMS | V | 33-9.75 |
5 | BARRERA | EG | 30-2 |
6 | GOCAN-PACAL | BV | 29-8.5 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HERRERA | D | 35-.5 |
2 | GIORDANO | VDL | 34-9 |
3 | MARK | BV | 31-4 |
4 | DOTERAS | EG | 30-5 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | HENRY | VDL | 33-0 |
2 | MAR-GARYIAN | BV | 32-6 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WHITE | V | 12-6 |
2 | BATLCAN | VDL | 10-8 |
3 | MUELLER | OR | 9-0 |
4 | CALDERON | BV | 9-0 |
5 | LEITZELL | EG | 8-0 |
6 | MCDONALD | D | 8-0 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SLATON | VDL | 10-0 |
2 | DELANEY | V | 9-0 |
3 | NUGENT | BV | 8-0 |
4 | FOSTER | OR | 8-0 |
5 | PAGUIO | EG | 8-0 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | GORDON | V | 9-0 |
2 | FIRSOZI | VDL | 8-0 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | POWELL | EG | 47-5 |
2 | TRUJILLO | F | 47-4.75 |
3 | HILL | W | 43-1 |
4 | SITAIETASI | V | 41-.5 |
5 | TAKENCHI | VDL | 39-5.75 |
6 | BALL | S | 36-10.25 |
7 | AUNG | D | 33-10 |
8 | BLAKE | G | 24-4.5 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LETUIGASAUYA | EG | 40-10.75 |
2 | TAYLOR | V | 38.5 |
3 | GUDINO | VDL | 37-7.25 |
4 | PARRISH | S | 37-3.75 |
5 | ANDREWS | D | 35-8.5 |
6 | HAWORTH | W | 34-3 |
7 | LONDON | F | 34-2 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ENCINAS | EG | 39-8.25 |
2 | LARSON | S | 36-.25 |
3 | DEIBOLD | V | 35-11.25 |
4 | NGUYEN | VDL | 33-9.5 |
5 | HARRIS | D | 30-8 |
6 | KOSSER | W | 27-8.75 |
7 | YEMANE | F | 25-.25 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LETALIGASENOA | EG | 124-2 |
2 | TRUJILLO | F | 110-9 |
3 | TAKEUCHI | VDL | 108-6 |
4 | HILL | W | 105-2 |
5 | SHALETUSI | V | 98-8 |
6 | VIDCRUOS | S | 84-3 |
7 | HARRIS | D | 80-1 |
8 | WIEDERHOLD | BV | 65-8 |
9 | BLAKE | G | 55-2 |
10 | |||
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TAYLOR | V | 106-3 |
2 | ZIELENSKI | VDL | 92-10 |
3 | LARSON | S | 83-9 |
4 | HAWORTH | W | 75-8 |
5 | AUNG | D | 63 |
6 | YEMANE | F | 62 |
7 | PAUAL | BV | 50-1 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PARKS | EG | 104-7 |
2 | GUDINO | VDL | 101-5 |
3 | ORSI | V | 91 |
4 | REESE | S | 81-5 |
5 | ANDREWS | D | 85-3 |
6 | LYOVA | BV | 69-6 |
7 | RAW | W | 63-1 |
8 | SILVA | F | 58-3 |
Frosh/Soph Girls Team Scores
Bella Vista | 260 |
Davis | 145 |
Vacaville | 138 |
Vista del Lago | 136 |
Elk Grove | 123 |
Sheldon | 114 |
Folsom | 91 |
Oak Ridge | 48 |
Galt | 27 |
W.C.Wood | 26 |
Frosh/Soph Girls Individual Results
A 100 Meters | |||
+0.8 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DAVENPORT | OR | 13.55 |
2 | LAHR | VDL | 13.95 |
3 | JACKSON | BV | 14.01 |
4 | KOBELT | EG | 14.17 |
5 | DOWNS | S | 14.37 |
6 | STUBBS | G | 14.46 |
7 | MARINO | F | 14.95 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 100 Meters | |||
+0.8 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | CARDOZA | VDL | 16.18 |
2 | CECCHI | S | 16.29 |
3 | HOANG | F | 16.73 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 100 Meters | |||
-1.2 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BASTEAR | VDL | 15.13 |
2 | VZ-ZAMON | S | 17.93 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 200 Meters | |||
-0.3 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WILLIAMSON | S | 28.19 |
2 | DAVENPORT | OR | 28.67 |
3 | KOBELT | EG | 29.79 |
4 | BEVERIDGE | D | 29.82 |
5 | GOMEZ | V | 29.9 |
6 | NICKERBOCKER | VDL | 30.4 |
7 | MARINO | F | 31.61 |
8 | MORENO | G | 33.62 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 200 Meters | |||
+1.0 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DECLAR | VDL | 29.16 |
2 | MASUOKA | BV | 29.60 |
3 | NELSON | V | 29.67 |
4 | KOLBET | EG | 30.68 |
5 | TEAFORD | D | 31.68 |
6 | DOWNS | S | 32.06 |
7 | KEAGY | G | 33.12 |
8 | HOANG | F | 34.37 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 200 Meters | |||
+1.1 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PENA | V | 31.05 |
2 | JACKSON | EG | 34.66 |
3 | HEFFEGFINGER | VDL | 35.59 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | WILLIAMSON | S | 63.83 |
2 | EDGAR | BV | 64.84 |
3 | SULLIVAN | EG | 65.35 |
4 | TEAFORD | D | 65.80 |
5 | GOMEZ | V | 67.85 |
6 | DECLAR | VDL | 68.63 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KOBELT | EG | 64.75 |
2 | NELSON | V | 67.16 |
3 | MASUOKA | BV | 67.55 |
4 | KNICKERBOCKER | VDL | 68.25 |
5 | HILL | D | 72.94 |
6 | PHILLIPS | S | 76.62 |
7 | URA | G | 78.26 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 400 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BURGESS | EG | 67.81 |
2 | ORSAINI | BV | 68.22 |
3 | CECCHI | S | 87.07 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SHILL | VDL | 2:36.97 |
2 | LUEKEN | F | 2:38.63 |
3 | SCHMIDT | BV | 2:40.69 |
4 | NOBEL-GOODMAN | D | 2:42.80 |
5 | YANG | S | 2:43.94 |
6 | SULLIVAN | EG | 2:55.84 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | ANDERSON | VDL | 2:37.98 |
2 | TERRY | BV | 2:40.27 |
3 | BURGESS | EG | 2:48.73 |
4 | CALVO | D | 2:56.72 |
5 | TRAN | S | 3:20.40 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 800 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LEWIS | D | 2:56.87 |
2 | TERRY | BV | 3:04.68 |
3 | ORTIZ | EG | 3:13.25 |
4 | HOSSAIN | S | 4:11.15 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BROWER | OR | 5:44.11 |
2 | FELDKAMP | BV | 5:45.40 |
3 | ANDERSON | VDL | 5:47.06 |
4 | LANDEROS | S | 6:05.85 |
5 | ALLEN | EG | 6:07.27 |
6 | GOSS | D | 6:11.35 |
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SCHMIDT | BV | 6:00.39 |
2 | SCHILL | VDL | 6:13.03 |
3 | CALHOUN | D | 6:13.73 |
4 | YANG | S | 6:27.77 |
5 | BARNHARDT | EG | 6:49.65 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 1600 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TISDALE | BV | 6:19.39 |
2 | PRICE | VDL | 6:37.96 |
3 | MCKENZIE | EG | 6:52.94 |
4 | TRAN | S | 7:57.80 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | FELDKAMP | BV | 12:29.93 |
2 | GOSS | D | 12:57.07 |
3 | LANDEROS | S | 12:57.56 |
4 | ALLEN | EG | 15:18.43 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | TERRY | BV | 12:34.64 |
2 | CALHOUN | D | 14:34.37 |
3 | BARNHART | EG | 15:24.94 |
4 | HOSSAIN | S | 19:39.67 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 3200 Meters | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LACK | BV | 12:50.43 |
2 | MCKENZIE | EG | 13:55.75 |
3 | MOHLES-CHAN | D | 16:18.83 |
4 | VZ-ZAMAN | S | 20:34.33 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-1.2 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STEPHENS | D | 17.61 |
2 | PENA | V | 17.63 |
3 | LAHR | VDL | 17.67 |
4 | STUBBS | G | 18.88 |
5 | STEPPER | BV | 19.43 |
6 | PETTINGILL | F | 21.87 |
7 | ANASTASIO | EG | 22.55 |
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-1.5 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | EARL | V | 18.99 |
2 | FONG | D | 19.05 |
3 | HAYES | F | 19.54 |
4 | PERRY | BV | 19.67 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 110 Meter Hurdles | |||
-0.6 | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | REED | V | 20.73 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STEPHENS | D | 51.45 |
2 | PENA | V | 52.92 |
3 | PETTINGILL | F | 55.48 |
4 | STUBBS | G | 56.93 |
5 | CARDOZA | VDL | 67.23 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | EARL | V | 53.98 |
2 | FONG | D | 55.86 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C 300 Meter Hurdles | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | NELSON | 54.02 | |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A 4 x 100 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BV | 54.89 | |
2 | EG | 55.14 | |
3 | VDL | 57.89 | |
4 | F | 58.34 | |
5 | G | 1.00.17 | |
A 4 x 400 Meter Relay | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BV | 4:55.23 | |
2 | S | 6:03.22 | |
A High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | STEPPER | BV | 4-10 |
2 | BARRICA | F | 4-8 |
3 | BOCK | D | 4-6 |
4 | BASTEAR | VDL | 4-2 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | RIENHARDT | BV | 4-8 |
2 | BULTON | F | 4-7 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C High Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PERRY | BV | 4-6 |
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LAHR | VDL | 15-3 |
2 | WILLIAMSON | S | 15-.5 |
3 | CHIANG | D | 13-7.5 |
4 | REINHARDT | BV | 12-8.5 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DOWNS | S | 12-9 |
2 | DEMAREE | D | 10-11 |
3 | CAMPBELL | EG | 10-3 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Long Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | PILON | D | 11-7.25 |
2 | DUNBAR | EG | 9-5 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | REINHARDT | BV | 29-11 |
2 | CHIANG | D | 29-8.5 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DEMARU | D | 26-0 |
2 | TRUAX | BV | 23-6 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Triple Jump | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | |||
2 | |||
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | BANNFORD | OR | 7-6 |
2 | PARRY | BV | 7-6 |
3 | BARRICA | F | 7-0 |
4 | FEASTER | V | 6-6 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | MERRITT | OR | 7-6 |
2 | REDFIELD | F | 6-6 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Pole Vault | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | LACK | BV | 6-0 |
2 | MARINO | F | 6-0 |
3 | |||
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SOUTSAVANG | V | 34-1.5 |
2 | CREW | G | 29-6.25 |
3 | HEFFELFINGER | VDL | 28-10 |
4 | de la O | BV | 27-11 |
5 | DMARE | D | 25-3 |
6 | GOMEZ | W | 23-10 |
7 | JACKSON | EG | 22-10 |
8 | BRYANT | F | 22-5.5 |
9 | MANZITTO | S | 21-10 |
10 | |||
B Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DICKERSON | V | 30-11.5 |
2 | VELEZ | BV | 28-8 |
3 | YIM | F | 23-3.5 |
4 | MCCLELLAND | W | 20-11.5 |
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Shot Put | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | KOCH | V | 25-5 |
2 | CAPOOT | W | 21-10 |
3 | BROUQUA | F | 19-11 |
4 | |||
5 | |||
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
A Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | SOUTSAVANG | V | 103-11 |
2 | VELEZ | BV | 101-11 |
3 | CREW | G | 96-9 |
4 | HEFFELFINGER | VDL | 95-11 |
5 | JACKSON | EG | 76-2 |
6 | MCCELLAND | W | 57-2 |
7 | ANGELLO | F | 52-5 |
8 | MANZITTO | S | 30-7 |
9 | |||
10 | |||
B Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | DICKERSON | V | 99-00 |
2 | de la O | BV | 76-10 |
3 | BRYANT | F | 63-8 |
4 | GARNER | W | 61-1 |
5 | MAI | EG | 49-10 |
6 | |||
7 | |||
8 | |||
9 | |||
10 | |||
C Discus | |||
Name | School | Mark | |
1 | THELEN | V | 100-7 |
2 | GOMEZ | W | 41-7 |