|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRLS 4 x 400 (1600) METER RELAY |
Standard - 4:19.99 |
Year |
Video Photo |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Worthington, Peschke, Dix, Kleefeld |
3:55.34 |
2016 |
|
2. |
O'Brien, Bluemel, Walton, Rasmussen |
3:56.76 |
2022 |
|
3. |
Peschke, Dix, Kleefeld, Kendall Derry |
3:57.66 |
2016 |
|
4. |
Eberle, Kaitlin Derry, Kleefeld, Dunn |
3:59.65 |
2015 |
|
5. |
Marnach, Moisan, Stark, Welch |
3:59.84c |
1992 |
|
6. |
Eberle, Kendall Derry, Kaitlin Derry, Sup |
4:00.48 |
2014 |
|
7. |
Feldkamp, Kendall Derry, Kaitlin Derry, Sup |
4:00.62 |
2013 |
|
8. |
Nicholas, Wootton, Pullig, Banuelos |
4:01.63 |
1984 |
|
9. |
Sup, Edgar, Kingsbury, Stevens |
4:02.51 |
2012 |
|
10. |
Moss, Banks, Montgomery, Woodard |
4:02.64c |
1981 |
|
11. |
Peschke, Zschokke, Worthington, Dix |
4:03.16 |
2017 |
|
12. |
Wootton, Banuelos, Pullig, Kuphaldt |
4:03.44 |
1985 |
|
13. |
Edgar, Stevens, Sup, Lohmeyer |
4:03.79 |
2011 |
|
14. |
Moss, Nicholas, Lampert, Montgomery |
4:04.14c |
1982 |
|
15. |
Worthington, Dix, Holmes, Peschke |
4:04.26 |
2018 |
|
16. |
Eberle, Derry, Derry, Wohlenberg |
4:05.48 |
2014 |
|
17. |
Luse, Dorey, McAllister, Hoffman |
4:05.99 |
2004 |
|
18. |
Moss, |
4:06.04yc |
1979 |
|
19. |
O'Brien, Bluemel, Walton, Ragagli |
4:06.79 |
2022 |
|
20. |
Moss, Salas, |
4:09.44c |
1980 |
|
21. |
O'Brien, Chilcutt, Walton, Rasmussen |
4:09.45 |
2022 |
|
22. |
Banuelos, Pullig, |
4:10.74c |
1986 |
|
23. |
O'Brien, Ragagli, Anselmino, Walton |
4:12.45 |
2022 |
|
24. |
Welch, Moisan, Marnach, Stark |
4:12.74c |
1991 |
|
25. |
Meza, |
4:13.68 |
1989 |
|
26. |
Marnach, Sharp, |
4:14.04c |
1990 |
|
27. |
Marnach, Stark, |
4:15.34c |
1993 |
|
28. |
Nicholas, Wootton, |
4:15.54c |
1983 |
|
29. |
Bluemel, Fritz, Mazzei, Corder |
4:16.68 |
2024 |
|
30. |
Luse, Rivas, Hine, Hoffman |
4:17.02 |
2005 |
|
31. |
|
4:17.84yc |
1978 |
|
32. |
Stevens, Masuoka, Lacey, Edgar |
4:18.83 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOYS 4 x 400 (1600) METER RELAY |
Standard - 3:30.99 |
Year |
Video Photo |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Barker, Dillard, Pontes, Winton |
3:21.26 |
1987 |
|
2. |
Dillard, Winton, Pontes, Anderson |
3:22.27 |
1988 |
|
3. |
Zumwalt, Nicholas, Wardlow, Brunnell |
3:22.44c |
1981 |
|
4. |
Sparks, Sheilds, Purdom, Frazer |
3:22.68 |
1984 |
|
5. |
Garland, Gore, Henderson, Washington |
3:23.64yc |
1974 |
|
6. |
Cattolica, Britschgi, Silvert, Powell |
3:23.99 |
2011 |
|
7. |
Hvidsten, Gwaltney, Litton, Britschgi |
3:24.98 |
2013 |
|
8. |
Zumwalt, Fitzgerald, Moss, Sheppard |
3:25.44yc |
1980 |
|
9. |
Sparks, Sheilds, Purdom, Moss |
3:25.80 |
1983 |
|
10. |
Hvidsten, Doty, Myers, Britschgi, |
3:26.49 |
2014 |
|
11. |
Holland, Steed, Contreras, Cho |
3:27.23 |
2016 |
|
12. |
Hvidsten,Gwaltney, McDonald, Britschgi |
3:27.58 |
2012 |
|
13. |
Woodyard, Haustein, Juarez, Graham |
3:27.74c |
1995 |
|
14. |
Kopitski, Kirby, Shaw, Low |
3:28.08 |
2022 |
|
15. |
Pontes, Anderson, Dillard, Johnson |
3:28.14c |
1986 |
|
16. |
Wardlow, Rivas, Sparks, Nicholas |
3:28.94yc |
1982 |
|
17. |
|
3:29.04yc |
1971 |
|
18. |
Buffalo, C. Holman, Jones, Davis |
3:29.20 |
1997 |
|
19. |
Powell,Cattolica, Lim, McIntyre |
3:29.32 |
2010 |
|
20. |
|
3:29.74yc |
1975 |
|
21. |
|
3:29.84yc |
1970 |
|
22. |
|
3:30.24c |
1991 |
|
23. |
|
3:30.34yc |
1979 |
|
23. |
Worthy, Low, Blankenburg, Anderson |
3:30.53 |
2018 |
|
25. |
Haustein, Juarez, Jones, Holman |
3:30.54c |
1996 |
|
26. |
Lyons, Cain, Bjork, A. Holman |
3:30.74c |
2001 |
|
27. |
Buffalo, C. Holman, Davis, |
3:30.74c |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|