Licensed to Bella Vista High School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          CIF Sac-Joaquin Masters - 5/28/1980 to 5/30/1980
                        Woodland High School
                             Results
 
Event 1  Girls 4x110 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================      
  1 Kennedy (S)                                           49.26
  2 Cordova                                               49.30
  3 Foothill (S)                                          50.20
  4 Edison (S)                                            50.35
  5 Merced                                                50.58
  6 Nevada Union                                          51.02
  7 Casa Roble                                            51.27
  8 Placer                                                51.34
  9 Grant                                                 51.60

Event 2  Boys 4x110 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Hiram Johnson                                         42.4h
  2 Vallejo                                               42.4h
  3 Norte Del Rio                                         43.0h
  4 Highlands                                             43.1h
  5 Fairfield                                             43.8h
  6 Bella Vista                                           43.8h
  7 Kennedy (S)                                           43.9h
  8 Placer                                                44.3h
  9 Vacaville                                             44.4h

Event 5  Girls 110 Yard Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Milton, Shiri             12 Fairfield                15.08   NWI
  2 Collier, Marcia           12 Highlands                15.40   NWI
  3 Miller, Cynthia           12 Hogan                    15.42   NWI
  4 Van Dorn, Debbie          12 Downey                   15.83   NWI
  5 Hunt, Kelly               11 Lincoln (S)              15.81   NWI
  6 Moore, Donna              11 Cordova                  15.86   NWI
  7 White, Unknown            12 Grant                    16.08   NWI
  8 Chew, Rhonda              11 Ceres                    16.22   NWI
  9 Newman, Unknown           12 Cordova                  16.23   NWI

Event 6  Boys 120 Yard Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Henry            12 Hiram Johnson            14.8h   NWI
  2 Strang, Scott             12 Nevada Union             15.1h   NWI
  3 Potter, Tom               12 Oakmont                  15.2h   NWI
  4 Sherron, John             12 Grant                    15.3h   NWI
  5 Rogers, Donald            12 Norte Del Rio            15.6h   NWI
  6 Mayes, Eddie              11 Vacaville                15.6h   NWI
  7 Harper, Charlie           12 Tracy                    15.7h   NWI
  8 Aranda, Unknown           12 Vallejo                  15.8h   NWI
  9 Fritz, Unknown            12 Franklin (S)             15.9h   NWI

Event 7  Girls 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin Sherill           12 Kennedy (S)              56.41
  2 Benton, Linda             12 Foothill (S)             58.10
  3 Sanders, Devy             12 Edison (S)               58.60
  4 Poggi, Joann               9 Placer                   59.10
  5 Williams, Unknown         12 Yuba City                59.20
  6 Dennis, Unknown           12 Summerville              59.30
  7 Moss, Jill                10 Bella Vista              59.60
  8 Gallagher, Michelle        9 Mesa Verde               59.94
  9 Chavez, Theresa           10 Modesto                  60.00

Event 8  Boys 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
=================================================================== 
  1 Eddings, Tony             12 Hiram Johnson            49.05
  2 Barber, Mike              12 Highlands                49.17
  3 Bonner, Carl              12 Vallejo                  49.60
  4 Pettus, Vince             12 Armijo                   49.75
  5 Richards, Rick            11 Woodland                 49.96
  6 Crayton, Unknown          12 Grant                    50.18
  7 Robinson, Unknown         12 El Dorado                50.38
  8 Hertan, Bernie            12 Justin-Siena             50.60
  9 Nelson, Unknown           12 Manteca                  51.18
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Karen           10 Central Catholic         11.91   NWI
  2 Taylor, Monica             9 Del Paso                 12.02   NWI
  3 Davidson, Corinthia       12 Cordova                  12.08   NWI
  4 Ballard, Barbara          12 Cordova                  12.11   NWI
  5 Burleson, Unknown         12 Norte Del Rio            12.11   NWI
  6 Smith, Unknown            11 Valley                   12.15   NWI
  7 Randall, Leslie           12 Nevada Union             12.16   NWI
  8 Thompson, Brenda          11 Stagg                    12.18   NWI
  9 Miller, Cynthia           12 Hogan                    12.26   NWI

Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dilworth, Dale            12 Vallejo                  10.42   NWI
  2 Willhite, Kevin           10 Cordova                  10.49   NWI
  3 Williams, Fred            12 Norte Del Rio            10.55   NWI
  4 Calvin, Andre             11 Hiram Johnson            10.73   NWI
  5 Rodigo, Unknown           12 Del Campo                10.74   NWI
  6 Rogers, Donald            12 Norte Del Rio            10.75   NWI
  7 Robinson, Tony            12 Cordova                  10.83   NWI
  8 Fullum, Dave              12 Roseville                10.86   NWI
  9 Carson, Rod               12 Highlands                10.87   NWI
 
Event 11  Girls 880 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tammy           10 Beyer                  2:18.0h
  2 Neito, Shelly             11 Merced                 2:18.8h
  3 Chamness, Sarah           12 La Sierra              2:18.8h
  4 Weaver, Joni              11 Ponderosa              2:18.8h
  5 Keeton, Kim               12 Woodland               2:19.9h
  6 Martinez, Suzie           10 San Juan               2:21.0h
  7 Arwood, Any               11 Oakmont                2:21.4h
  8 Soto, Michelle            10 Casa Roble             2:21.6h
  9 Donaldson, Kim             9 Merced                 2:21.9h
 
Event 12  Boys 880 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dell, John              11 Vintage                1:56.8h
  2 Spencer, Mark             10 Elk Grove              1:57.2h
  3 Larsen, Dan               12 Highlands              1:57.8h
  4 Rasmussen, Mark           12 Christian Brothers     1:58.7h
  5 Barber, Mike              12 Highlands              1:58.9h
  6 Dodd, Chip                10 Ponderosa              1:59.3h
  7 Redding, Ken              12 Rio Vista              2:01.0h
  8 Wilson, Unknown           12 Hiram Johnson          2:01.5h
  9 Daniels, Unknown          11 Sacramento             2:01.7h

Event 13  Boys 330 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Charlie           12 Tracy                    38.57
  2 Potter, Tom               12 Oakmont                  38.77
  3 Sands, Rondo              12 Vacaville                38.92
  4 Patterson, Craig          12 Hiram Johnson            39.12
  5 Moss, Ben                 12 Bella Vista              39.17
  6 Weber, Adam               11 Yosemite                 39.36
  7 Wheeler, Gilbert          12 Highlands                39.68
  8 Franklin, Jeff            11 Elk Grove                39.78

Event 14  Girls 220 Yard Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffen, Sherill          12 Kennedy (S)              25.85   NWI
  2 Schaefer, Karen           10 Central Catholic         26.26   NWI
  3 Sanders, Devy             12 Edison (S)               26.47   NWI
  4 Gallager, Michelle         9 Mesa Verde               26.71   NWI
  5 Ballard, Barbara          12 Cordova                  26.90   NWI
  5 Gilmore, Basheba          10 Hiram Johnson            26.90   NWI
  6 Parson, Unknown           12 Sonora                   27.12   NWI
  7 Taylor, Monica             9 Del Paso                 27.23   NWI
  8 Milton, Shiri             12 Fairfield                   NT   NWI
  9 Thompson, Unknown            Edison (S)                  NT   NWI

Event 15  Boys 220 Yard Dash
========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
======================================================================== 
  1 Williams, Fred            12 Norte Del Rio            22.47   NWI
  2 Willhite, Kevin           10 Cordova                  22.65   NWI
  3 Pettus, Vince             12 Armijo                   23.02   NWI
  4 Crayton, Unknown          12 Grant                    23.19   NWI
  5 Rodigo, Unknown           12 Del Campo                23.20   NWI
  6 Robinson, Tony            12 Cordova                  23.27   NWI
  7 Robinson, Unknown         12 Edison (S)               23.37   NWI
  8 Ellis, Joe                11 Grant                    23.45   NWI
  9 Hertan, Bernie            12 Justin-Siena             23.50   NWI

Event 18  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Placer                                              4:04.7h
  2 Hiram Johnson                                       4:06.0h
  3 Foothill (S)                                        4:12.1h
  4 Mira Loma                                           4:12.5h
  5 La Sierra                                           4:08.1h
  6 Amador                                              4:08.4h
  7 Bella Vista                                         4:09.3h
  8 Yuba City                                                NT
  9 Merced                                                   NT

Event 19  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Highlands                                           3:22.6h
  2 Hiram Johnson                                       3:22.7h
  3 Cordova                                             3:22.8h
  4 Vacaville                                           3:23.2h
  5 Vallejo                                             3:24.1h
  6 Grant                                               3:24.8h
  7 Placer                                              3:27.4h
  8 Bella Vista                                         3:27.6h
  9 Yosemite                                            3:28.0h

Event 22  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Feusi, Judy               12 Del Oro               41-06.50
  2 Koch, Becky               12 Escalon               41-03.50
  3 Rodriguez, Mel            11 Mariposa              41-02.00
  4 Phillips, Deanne          11 Mira Loma             40-03.75
  5 Smith, Unknown            12 Hiram Johnson         39-03.75
  6 Neely, Michelle           11 Vanden                38-08.75
  7 Jones, Dot                11 Hilmar                38-08.00
  8 Strohmeyer, Janelle       10 Bret Harte            38-05.50
  9 Sayad, Unknown            12 Livingston            37-07.00

Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Karen          10 Cordova                 131-07
  2 Rodriguez, Mel            11 Mariposa                130-10
  3 Dentinger, Mary           10 El Camino (S)           130-06
  4 Norton, Cathy             11 Oakmont                 124-07
  5 Kennedy, Melissa          11 Roseville               123-03
  6 Koch, Becky               12 Escalon                 120-02
  7 Claing, Sharon            12 Casa Roble              116-07
  8 Brown, Louri              10 Cordova                 114-01
  9 Rancher, Unknown          11 Tokay                   111-11

Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Bohn, Aaron               12 Bella Vista            6-04.00
  2 Dolan, Tim                12 Folsom                 6-04.00
  3 Smit, John                12 St Mary's              6-04.00
  4 Edmundson, Carl           12 Norte Del Rio          6-04.00
  5 Short, Chris              12 Cordova                6-04.00
  6 Simonsen, Arne            12 Ceres                  6-04.00
  7 Williams, Doug            12 Vacaville              6-04.00
  8 Morris, Ivan              12 Hiram Johnson          6-04.00

Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Babka, Beau               12 Stagg                 58-03.75
  2 Baxter, Cameron           12 Folsom                57-06.75
  3 Rhodes, Jeff              12 Merced                54-05.50
  4 Graves, Allen             11 Oakdale               54-01.50
  5 Hronek, Unknown           12 Cordova               53-11.50
  6 Maher, Dennis             12 St Mary's             53-04.50
  7 Reilly, Dan               12 Jesuit                53-04.00
  8 Cimoli, Mike              11 Manteca               52-04.50
  9 Roder, Unknown            12 Mira Loma             52-03.00
 10 Liggins, Unknown          12 Norte Del Rio         51-04.00 

Event 29  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================ 
  1 Smith, Brad               12 Tracy                   164-11
  2 Anderson, Unknown         12 Merced                  164-05
  3 Maher, Dennis             12 St Mary's               162-04
  4 Walsh, Eddie              12 Fairfield                   ND
  5 McGriff, Alton            12 Vallejo                     ND
  6 Hronek, Unknown           12 Cordova                     ND
  7 Reilly, Dan               12 Jesuit                      ND
  8 Holscher, Mitch           12 Placer                      ND
  9 Kuhn, John                12 Bella Vista                 ND
 10 Edrington, Robert         12 Roseville                   ND



Licensed to Bella Vista High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           CIF Sac-Joaquin Masters - 5/28/1980 to 5/30/1980
                        Woodland High School
                             Results

Event 1  Girls 4x110 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordova                                               48.77
  2 Foothill (S)                                          49.42
  3 Merced                                                49.69
 
Event 2  Boys 4x110 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hiram Johnson                                         42.63
  2 Norte Del Rio                                         42.72
  3 Vallejo                                               42.74

Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joni              11 Ponderosa              5:01.6h
  2 Skaden, Heika             12 Encina                 5:02.3h
  3 Nieto, Shelly             11 Merced                 5:06.4h

Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Pedro              12 Jesuit                 4:16.1h
  2 Long, Gregg               12 Calaveras              4:19.9h
  3 Hoefer, Mark              12 South Tahoe            4:20.8h

Event 5  Girls 110 Yard Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Milton, Shiri             12 Fairfield                15.19   NWI
  2 Collier, Marcia           12 Highlands                15.54   NWI
  3 Miller, Cynthia           12 Hogan                    15.59   NWI
  4 Van Dorn, Debbie          12 Downey                   16.11   NWI
  5 Chew, Rhonda              11 Ceres                    16.22   NWI
  6 Moore, Donna              11 Cordova                  16.30   NWI

Event 6  Boys 120 Yard Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================  
  1 Rogers, Donald            12 Norte Del Rio            14.89   NWI 
  2 Strang, Scott             12 Nevada Union             15.30   NWI
  3 Sherron, John             12 Grant                    15.31   NWI
  4 Potter, Tom               12 Oakmont                  15.42   NWI
  5 Mayes, Eddie              11 Vacaville                15.54   NWI
  6 Harper, Charlie           12 Tracy                       NT   NWI

Event 7  Girls 440 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin Sherill           12 Kennedy (S)              56.41
  2 Sanders, Devy             12 Edison (S)               57.18
  3 Benton, Linda             12 Foothill (S)             58.23
  4 Gallagher, Michelle        9 Mesa Verde               58.94
  5 Poggi, Joann               9 Placer                   58.99
  6 Dennis, Unknown           12 Summerville              58.90

Event 8  Boys 440 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonner, Carl              12 Vallejo                  47.8h
  2 Barber, Mike              12 Highlands                48.0h
  3 Eddings, Tony             12 Hiram Johnson            48.4h

Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Karen           10 Central Catholic         11.65   NWI
  2 Taylor, Monica             9 Del Paso                 11.66   NWI
  3 Davidson, Corinthia       12 Cordova                  11.89   NWI

Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Fred            12 Norte Del Rio            10.38   NWI
  2 Dilworth, Dale            12 Vallejo                  10.39   NWI
  3 Willhite, Kevin           10 Cordova                  10.39   NWI
 
Event 11  Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamness, Sarah           12 La Sierra              2:17.1h
  2 Anderson, Tammy           10 Beyer                  2:17.8h
  3 Keeton, Kim               12 Woodland               2:17.8h

Event 12  Boys 880 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Mark           12 Christian Brothers     1:55.7h
  2 O'Dell, John              11 Vintage                1:56.6h
  3 Spencer, Mark             10 Elk Grove              1:56.8h

Event 13  Boys 330 Yard Hurdles
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
  1 Sands, Rondo              12 Vacaville                38.17
  2 Harper, Charlie           12 Tracy                    38.25
  3 Moss, Ben                 12 Bella Vista              38.28
  4 Potter, Tom               12 Oakmont                  38.46
  5 Cox, Jeff                 11 Bret Harte               38.77
  6 Wheeler, Gilbert          12 Highlands                39.04

Event 14  Girls 220 Yard Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===================================================================== 
  1 Schaefer, Karen           10 Central Catholic         25.77   NWI
  2 Griffen, Sherill          12 Kennedy (S)              25.99   NWI
  3 Sanders, Devy             12 Edison (S)               26.00   NWI

Event 15  Boys 220 Yard Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Fred            12 Norte Del Rio            22.15   NWI
  2 Willhite, Kevin           10 Cordova                  22.42   NWI
  3 Ellis, Joe                11 Grant                    22.68   NWI
  4 Robinson, Unknown         12 Edison (S)               22.70   NWI

Event 16  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skaden, Heika             12 Encina                10:50.9h
  2 Slingerland, Jeanette     12 Mira Loma             11:03.8h
  3 Baker, Heidi              12 El Dorado             11:08.9h

Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Tito              11 Hiram Johnson          9:13.6h
  2 Scott, Jeff               11 El Camino (S)          9:14.7h
  3 Vail, Mike                12 Mira Loma              9:17.0h
  4 Kuphaldt, Harold          10 Bella Vista            9:21.9h
  5 Miller, Unknown           12 Stagg                  9:38.1h

Event 18  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuba City                                           4:03.10
  2 Hiram Johnson                                       4:03.15
  3 Placer                                              4:03.17
  4 La Sierra                                           4:04.60

Event 19  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cordova                                             3:17.40
  2 Norte Del Rio                                       3:19.09
  3 Vacaville                                           3:19.45
  4 Fairfield                                           3:20.09
  5 Woodland                                            3:21.68
  6 Bella Vista                                         3:22.45

Event 20  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================  
  1 Lysaght, Karen            11 St Francis             5-09.50
  2 Jacobsen, Jennifer        11 Woodland               5-07.00
  3 Johnson, Keri             10 South Tahoe            5-07.00
  4 Morford, Sheri             9 Foothill (S)           5-06.00
  5 Gilmore, Basheba          10 Hiram Johnson          5-06.00
  6 Gold, Jenny               12 Napa                   5-05.00

Event 21  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stahl, Karen              12 St Mary's             18-07.00   NWI
  2 Milton, Shiri             12 Fairfield             18-02.00   NWI
  3 Dansby, Michelle          12 Grant                 17-11.00   NWI

Event 22  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mel            11 Mariposa              43-07.00
  2 Koch, Becky               12 Escalon               42-06.25
  3 Phillips, Deanne          11 Mira Loma             41-03.50
  4 Feusi, Judy               12 Del Oro               41-00.75
  5 Smith, Unknown            12 Hiram Johnson         38-11.00
  6 Jones, Dot                11 Hilmar                38-08.25

Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mel            11 Mariposa                139-01
  2 Kennedy, Melissa          11 Roseville               137-03
  3 Dentinger, Mary           10 El Camino (S)           129-03
  4 Nickerson, Karen          10 Cordova                 127-00
  5 Koch, Becky               12 Escalon                 119-10

Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Ivan              12 Hiram Johnson          6-11.50
  2 Simonsen, Arne            12 Ceres                  6-10.75
  3 Williams, Doug            12 Vacaville              6-07.00
  4 Short, Chris              12 Cordova                6-07.00

Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faber, Tom                11 Yuba City             14-00.00
  2 Roth, Kurt                12 Oakmont               14-00.00
  3 Hayworth, John            12 Lodi                  13-06.00

Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Eric              12 Armijo                23-02.25   NWI
  2 Purity, Gerald            12 Edison                22-11.00   NWI
  3 Robinson, Tony            12 Cordova               22-09.00   NWI
  4 Burton, Carl              12 Ceres                 22-04.00   NWI
  5 Hunter, Eddie             12 Franklin (S)          22-02.00   NWI
  6 Palante, Unknown          12 Sonora                20-11.50   NWI

Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Curtis           12 Stagg                 48-09.50   NWI
  2 Hunter, Eddie             12 Franklin (S)          48-06.50   NWI
  3 Edmundson, Carl           12 Norte Del Rio         46-02.00   NWI

Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babka, Beau               12 Stagg                 57-11.25
  2 Baxter, Cameron           12 Folsom                57-10.75
  3 Rhodes, Jeff              12 Merced                55-10.25
  4 Graves, Allen             11 Oakdale               55-00.25
 
Event 29  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================ 
  1 Smith, Brad               12 Tracy                   174-06
  2 Edrington, Robert         12 Roseville               163-06
  3 Walsh, Eddie              12 Fairfield               161-10
  4 Anderson, Unknown         12 Merced                  158-08
  5 Reilly, Dan               12 Jesuit                  155-02
  6 Hronek, Unknown           12 Cordova                 151-07
   
    

Boys Team Scores: 1. Norte Del Rio 47, 2. Johnson, 43, 3. Vallejo 34, 4. Cordova 26, 5. Highlands 25, 6. Vacaville 24, 7. Tracy 19, 8. Ceres 16, 9. Bella Vista and Grant 15, 11. Merced 14, 12. Armijo 13, 13. Christian Brothers and Yuba City 10,

Girls Team Scores: 1. Cordova 27, 2. Foothill 26, 3. Fairfield 22, 4. Central Catholic and Mariposa 20, 6. Kennedy and Encina 18, 8. La Sierra 16, 9. Merced and Mira Loma 14, 11. Woodland 13, 12. Johnson 12, 13. St. Francis, Escalon and Hogan 10,