Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           3:33.57   10      
     1) Walker, Murice                  2) Dela Cruz, Jonrich             
     3) Asoo, Aaron                     4) Walker, Thomas                 
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:44.16    6      
     1) Harrison, Wendell               2) Gardner, Aden                  
     3) Crook, Jeremy                   4) Frasier, Matthew               
  3 Bret Harte  'A'                                     3:45.69    4      
     1) Davey, Bruchs                   2) Sturm, Hunter                  
     3) Dishion, Brendan                4) Morlan, Cooper                 
  4 Bella Vista  'A'                                    4:00.63    1      
     1) Albor, Bryan                    2) Vorse, Lance                   
     3) Howard, Gary                    4) Ferneau, Jack                  
  5 Union Mine  'A'                                     4:18.58           
     1) Jones, Jared                    2) Dunman, Brady                  
     3) Davies, Griffin                 4) Reed, Thomas                   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:42.83    8      
     1) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka               2) Colbert, Michael               
     3) Watt, Kevin                     4) Jackson, Andrew                
  2 Del Campo  'A'                                      3:46.37    2      
     1) Schultz, Dante                  2) Mills-Icasiano, Jayriek        
     3) Griffin, Caleb                  4) Dronov, Max                    
 -- Union Mine  'B'                                          NT           
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x4:21.17           
     1) Moctezuma, Esteban              2) Phomthisane, Kimson            
     3) Dusa, Jack                      4) Dusa, Austin                   
 -- Bella Vista  'B'                                   x4:30.57           
     1) DePeel, Cade                    2) DePeel, Cody                   
     3) Beeson, Aiden                   4) Briseno, Ethan                 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           3:33.57   1  10   
     1) Walker, Murice                  2) Dela Cruz, Jonrich             
     3) Asoo, Aaron                     4) Walker, Thomas                 
  2 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:42.83   2   8   
     1) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka               2) Colbert, Michael               
     3) Watt, Kevin                     4) Jackson, Andrew                
  3 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:44.16   1   6   
     1) Harrison, Wendell               2) Gardner, Aden                  
     3) Crook, Jeremy                   4) Frasier, Matthew               
  4 Bret Harte  'A'                                     3:45.69   1   4   
     1) Davey, Bruchs                   2) Sturm, Hunter                  
     3) Dishion, Brendan                4) Morlan, Cooper                 
  5 Del Campo  'A'                                      3:46.37   2   2   
     1) Schultz, Dante                  2) Mills-Icasiano, Jayriek        
     3) Griffin, Caleb                  4) Dronov, Max                    
  6 Bella Vista  'A'                                    4:00.63   1   1   
     1) Albor, Bryan                    2) Vorse, Lance                   
     3) Howard, Gary                    4) Ferneau, Jack                  
  7 Union Mine  'A'                                     4:18.58   1       
     1) Jones, Jared                    2) Dunman, Brady                  
     3) Davies, Griffin                 4) Reed, Thomas                   
  8 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x4:21.17   2       
     1) Moctezuma, Esteban              2) Phomthisane, Kimson            
     3) Dusa, Jack                      4) Dusa, Austin                   
  9 Bella Vista  'B'                                   x4:30.57   2       
     1) DePeel, Cade                    2) DePeel, Cody                   
     3) Beeson, Aiden                   4) Briseno, Ethan                 
 -- Union Mine  'B'                                          NT   2