Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           3:53.21    8      
     1) Delacruz, Renzo                 2) Boughton, Jaiden               
     3) Matthews, Kaden                 4) Day, Rajon                     
  2 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:55.66    4      
     1) Simmons, Carter                 2) Kennedy, Jalen                 
     3) Dahdouh, Stephen                4) Gula, Noah                     
  3 Bella Vista  'A'                                    3:57.36    2      
     1) Schurr, Jeremiah                2) Harvey, Ethan                  
     3) Lacey, Sean                     4) Sanchez Torres, Gilbert        
  4 Del Campo  'A'                                      3:59.62    1      
     1) Gomez, Marcus                   2) Worthen, Joshua                
     3) Henderson, Adam                 4) Baeder, Everett                
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                    4:06.49           
     1) Riley, Alec                     2) Tarter, Riley                  
     3) Thomas, Eddie                   4) Neal, Josh                     
  6 Casa Roble  'A'                                     4:10.44           
     1) Rojo, Josue                     2) Jordan, Michael                
     3) Auban, Reese                    4) Camacho, Teo                   
  7 Bret Harte  'A'                                     4:21.12           
     1) Mejia, Alex                     2) Wood, Chance                   
     3) Rainier, Toch                   4) Strauch, Avery                 
 -- Rosemont  'A'                                            NT           
     1) Siscoe, Adam                    2) Vu, Kerry                      
     3) Guisse, Sid                     4) Mier, Eleno                    
Section  2                                                                
  1 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:48.61   10      
     1) Gonzalez, V'Angelo              2) Oliva, Esteban                 
     3) Aggas, Dylan                    4) Perez, Nikolus                 
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                             3:55.26    6      
     1) Cordano, Joey                   2) Lehmann, Porter                
     3) Larraguivel, Luis               4) Petilla, Michael               
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x3:58.17           
     1) Dawson, Lucas                   2) Sablan, Xzavier                
     3) Silva, Emiliano                 4) Rodriguez, Bryan               
 -- Bella Vista  'B'                                   x4:12.95           
     1) Kopitske, Michael               2) Haustein, Christopher          
     3) Nguyen, Vincent                 4) Marquez, Cristian              
 -- Bret Harte  'B'                                    x4:14.56           
     1) Oliver, Cooper                  2) Sawyer, Lucas                  
     3) Lopez, Ricardo                  4) Hormel, Maclane                
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x4:24.60           
     1) Ho, Ethan                       2) Bellomy, Ezekiel               
     3) Fong, Brandon                   4) Le, Michael                    
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:48.61   2  10   
     1) Gonzalez, V'Angelo              2) Oliva, Esteban                 
     3) Aggas, Dylan                    4) Perez, Nikolus                 
  2 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           3:53.21   1   8   
     1) Delacruz, Renzo                 2) Boughton, Jaiden               
     3) Matthews, Kaden                 4) Day, Rajon                     
  3 Christian Brothers  'A'                             3:55.26   2   6   
     1) Cordano, Joey                   2) Lehmann, Porter                
     3) Larraguivel, Luis               4) Petilla, Michael               
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:55.66   1   4   
     1) Simmons, Carter                 2) Kennedy, Jalen                 
     3) Dahdouh, Stephen                4) Gula, Noah                     
  5 Bella Vista  'A'                                    3:57.36   1   2   
     1) Schurr, Jeremiah                2) Harvey, Ethan                  
     3) Lacey, Sean                     4) Sanchez Torres, Gilbert        
  6 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x3:58.17   2       
     1) Dawson, Lucas                   2) Sablan, Xzavier                
     3) Silva, Emiliano                 4) Rodriguez, Bryan               
  7 Del Campo  'A'                                      3:59.62   1   1   
     1) Gomez, Marcus                   2) Worthen, Joshua                
     3) Henderson, Adam                 4) Baeder, Everett                
  8 Granite Bay  'A'                                    4:06.49   1       
     1) Riley, Alec                     2) Tarter, Riley                  
     3) Thomas, Eddie                   4) Neal, Josh                     
  9 Casa Roble  'A'                                     4:10.44   1       
     1) Rojo, Josue                     2) Jordan, Michael                
     3) Auban, Reese                    4) Camacho, Teo                   
 10 Bella Vista  'B'                                   x4:12.95   2       
     1) Kopitske, Michael               2) Haustein, Christopher          
     3) Nguyen, Vincent                 4) Marquez, Cristian              
 11 Bret Harte  'B'                                    x4:14.56   2       
     1) Oliver, Cooper                  2) Sawyer, Lucas                  
     3) Lopez, Ricardo                  4) Hormel, Maclane                
 12 Bret Harte  'A'                                     4:21.12   1       
     1) Mejia, Alex                     2) Wood, Chance                   
     3) Rainier, Toch                   4) Strauch, Avery                 
 13 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x4:24.60   2       
     1) Ho, Ethan                       2) Bellomy, Ezekiel               
     3) Fong, Brandon                   4) Le, Michael                    
 -- Rosemont  'A'                                            NT   1       
     1) Siscoe, Adam                    2) Vu, Kerry                      
     3) Guisse, Sid                     4) Mier, Eleno