Bella Vista High School                            2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                   Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                    
                          Cordova High School                          
 
Event 21  Men Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                11:03.23   10   
     1) Pickrel, Derrick                2) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka           
     3) Jackson, Andrew                 4) Singh, Aidan                
  2 Sheldon (Ca)  'A'                                  11:22.88    8   
     1) McGonigle, Patrick              2) Roybal, Evan                
     3) Ayala, Miguel                   4) Lara, Manuel                
  3 Bella Vista  'A'                                   11:35.44    6   
     1) Page, Anthony                   2) Albor, Bryan                
     3) Crummett, Jacob                 4) Marlatt, Bruce              
  4 Granite Bay  'A'                                   11:45.51    4   
     1) Zagaynov, Michael               2) Le Bel, Alex                
     3) Romeo, Jonathan                 4) Vance, Gavin                
  5 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                          11:45.57    2   
     1) Hunsaker, Andrew                2) Kaiser lack, Anthony        
     3) Walker, Murice                  4) Mohan, Kieran               
  6 Del Campo  'A'                                     12:13.11    1   
     1) Monroy-Hernandez, Israel        2) Rommelfanger, Cole          
     3) McInnis, Ethan                  4) Pyryev, Tim                 
  7 Bella Vista  'B'                                  x12:17.05        
     1) Lorence, William                2) DePeel, Cade                
     3) Li, Aaron                       4) Harrod, Connor              
  8 Casa Roble  'A'                                    12:27.01        
     1) Royston, Sam                    2) Lambrite, Mason             
     3) Spitzer, Toby                   4) Rozumowicz, Nolan           
  9 Christian Brothers  'A'                            12:28.82        
     1) Dong, Ryan                      2) Tanjuakio, Andrew           
     3) O'Brien, Jack                   4) Schnetz, Jacob              
 10 Granite Bay  'B'                                  x12:36.89        
     1) Anderson, Joshua                2) Allen, Ransom               
     3) Wong, Nathan                    4) Jacques, Ryan               
 11 Union Mine  'A'                                    12:43.70        
     1) Wadelton, Jesse                 2) Yoakum, Nathan              
     3) Davies, Griffin                 4) Reed, Thomas                
 12 Capital Christian  'A'                             12:44.51        
     1) Frizzell, Scott                 2) Panaytakopculos, Peter      
     3) Fuentes, Jacob                  4) Headrick, Jack              
 13 Rosemont  'A'                                      12:58.07        
     1) Moos-Lafranco, Zander           2) Lopez-Perez, Roberto        
     3) LeDoux, Cody                    4) Anguiano, Carlos            
 14 Pleasant Grove  'B'                               x13:02.07        
     1) Dusa, Jack                      2) Peterman, Jacob             
     3) Moctezuma, Esteban              4) Dusa, Austin                
 -- Bret Harte  'A'                                          NT        
     1) Dishion, Brendan                2) Berry, Blake                
     3) Davey, Bruchs                   4) Sturm, Hunter