Bella Vista High School                            2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                   Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                    
                          Cordova High School                          
 
Event 19  Boys Distance Medley Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bella Vista  'A'                                   11:58.75   10   
     1) Sanchez Torres, Gilbert         2) Dinin, Kyle                 
     3) Briseno, Bode                   4) Lacey, Sean                 
  2 Bret Harte  'A'                                    12:22.97    8   
     1) Zamudio, Angel                  2) Reeves, Nathan              
     3) Mejia, Alex                     4) Whittle, Winter             
  3 Elk Grove  'A'                                     12:31.46    6   
     1) Camara, Dylan                   2) Yanez, Jose                 
     3) Diaz, Chrystopher               4) Kirkman, Aidan              
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                13:02.66    4   
     1) Ho, Ethan                       2) Bellomy, Ezekiel            
     3) Fong, Brandon                   4) Le, Michael                 
  5 Casa Roble  'B'                                   x13:18.16        
     1) Heberlein, Zachary              2) Jordan, Michael             
     3) Auban, Reese                    4) Rojo, Josue                 
  6 Del Campo  'A'                                     13:22.89    2   
     1) Roybal, Isaac                   2) Warner, Blake               
     3) Maslianka, Mike                 4) Plum, Paul                  
  7 Christian Brothers  'A'                            13:24.60    1   
     1) Gustafson, Nicholas             2) Burciaga, Nikos             
     3) Lynch, Connor                   4) Brezinski, Jacob            
  8 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:44.36        
     1) White, Brayden                  2) Rollon Tejero, Samuel       
     3) Wittwer, Tyler                  4) Dolan, Brandon              
  9 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                          13:45.36        
     1) Dominguez, Anthony              2) Dixson, Jacob               
     3) Lee, Connor                     4) Ho, Caleb                   
 10 Bella Vista  'B'                                  x13:49.32        
     1) Nguyen, Vincent                 2) Tellez, Ernesto             
     3) Marquez, Cristian               4) Balla-Hawkins, Noah         
 11 Bret Harte  'B'                                   x13:49.85        
     1) Abusaidi, Amir                  2) Lawrence, Isaac             
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Whitsitt, Kyle              
 12 Rosemont  'A'                                      14:25.93        
     1) Keltgen, Jason                  2) Castro, Francisco           
     3) Ojeda, Alexandro                4) Munoz, Alfredo              
 13 Casa Roble  'A'                                    14:39.09        
     1) Heberlein, Aaron                2) Camacho, Teo                
     3) Konvalin, Hunter                4) Anderson, Hunter            
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                            NT        
     1) Alavez Orozco, David            2) Castles, Christopher        
     3) Frank, Quinn                    4) Cabrera, Lucas              
 -- Sheldon (Ca)  'A'                                        NT        
     1) Tellez, Adrian                  2) Xiong, Vaying               
     3) McIntosh, Jeremiah              4) Towne, Kyle                 
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                      NT        
     1) Trinh, Kelvin                   2) Vong, Atum                  
     3) Goehring, Garrett               4) Fernandez, Armando