Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:48.29   10      
     1) Harper, Jada                    2) Jeffrey, Taylor                
     3) Peterson, Abigail               4) Monk, Abbie                    
  2 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           1:51.18    8      
     1) Tholmer, Genesis                2) Cavitt, Marlee                 
     3) Mallory, Ja'Den                 4) Giovannini, Miana              
  3 Bella Vista  'A'                                    1:52.24    6      
     1) O'Brien, Kathleen               2) Briggs, Ashleigh               
     3) Hansen, Emily                   4) Chilcutt, Isabella             
  4 Rosemont  'A'                                       1:54.55    4      
     1) Garcia Araujo, Briseida         2) Holley, Denise                 
     3) McHenry, Vanessa                4) Brown, Lakayla                 
  5 Christian Brothers  'A'                             1:57.43    2      
     1) Fale, Talyn                     2) Jeffers, Audrey                
     3) Rodriguez, Annie                4) Charleboix, Annie              
  6 Del Campo  'A'                                      2:04.11           
     1) Rizzi, Jordan                   2) Runyan, Isabella               
     3) Pickens, Danielle               4) Jones, Daleena                 
  7 Casa Roble  'A'                                     2:08.84           
     1) Zurfluh, Emma                   2) Rudy, Madison                  
     3) Coffman, Lauren                 4) Klima, Alexia                  
 -- Elk Grove  'A'                                           NT           
     1) Herrera, Sofia                  2) Senay, Hannah                  
     3) Jones, Patrice                  4) Heffernan, Janae               
Section  2                                                                
  2 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 2:01.25    1      
     1) Rivas, Breanna                  2) Ellis, Jatyne                  
     3) Rivas, Jasmine                  4) Leon, Ellie                    
  4 Bret Harte  'A'                                     2:03.30           
     1) Temple, Sunny                   2) Blair, McKenzie                
     3) Jarman, Alexandra               4) O'Flinn, Emily                 
  5 Union Mine  'A'                                     2:08.04           
     1) Epps, Jade                      2) Mann, Raeden                   
     3) Matheson, Audrey                4) Petrie, Alyssa                 
 -- Granite Bay  'B'                                   x1:58.69           
     1) Mahmood, Hafsa                  2) Millane, Julia                 
     3) McLean, Natalie                 4) Barber, Sidney                 
 -- Bella Vista  'B'                                   x2:02.22           
     1) Bartlett, Haley                 2) Scala, Kyra                    
     3) Curtis, Solaye                  4) Woosley, Emily                 
Section  3                                                                
 -- Bret Harte  'B'                                    x1:57.40           
     1) Johnson, Megan                  2) Jordan, Trianna                
     3) Jeffries, Noelle                4) Fox, Aariah                    
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x2:01.53           
     1) Boyd, Sierra                    2) Tibbs, Arianna                 
     3) Pol, Gillian                    4) Lavulo, Uinise Ofa             
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x2:02.20           
     1) Wan, Abigail                    2) Asbell, Maddie                 
     3) Keyes, Makenna                  4) Whiting, Maelani               
 -- Del Campo  'B'                                     x2:05.78           
     1) Carroll, Ava                    2) Maslianka, Breanna             
     3) Uribe, Aurora                   4) Fox, Olivia                    
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:48.29   1  10   
     1) Harper, Jada                    2) Jeffrey, Taylor                
     3) Peterson, Abigail               4) Monk, Abbie                    
  2 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           1:51.18   1   8   
     1) Tholmer, Genesis                2) Cavitt, Marlee                 
     3) Mallory, Ja'Den                 4) Giovannini, Miana              
  3 Bella Vista  'A'                                    1:52.24   1   6   
     1) O'Brien, Kathleen               2) Briggs, Ashleigh               
     3) Hansen, Emily                   4) Chilcutt, Isabella             
  4 Rosemont  'A'                                       1:54.55   1   4   
     1) Garcia Araujo, Briseida         2) Holley, Denise                 
     3) McHenry, Vanessa                4) Brown, Lakayla                 
  5 Bret Harte  'B'                                    x1:57.40   3       
     1) Johnson, Megan                  2) Jordan, Trianna                
     3) Jeffries, Noelle                4) Fox, Aariah                    
  6 Christian Brothers  'A'                             1:57.43   1   2   
     1) Fale, Talyn                     2) Jeffers, Audrey                
     3) Rodriguez, Annie                4) Charleboix, Annie              
  7 Granite Bay  'B'                                   x1:58.69   2       
     1) Mahmood, Hafsa                  2) Millane, Julia                 
     3) McLean, Natalie                 4) Barber, Sidney                 
  8 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 2:01.25   2   1   
     1) Rivas, Breanna                  2) Ellis, Jatyne                  
     3) Rivas, Jasmine                  4) Leon, Ellie                    
  9 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x2:01.53   3       
     1) Boyd, Sierra                    2) Tibbs, Arianna                 
     3) Pol, Gillian                    4) Lavulo, Uinise Ofa             
 10 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x2:02.20   3       
     1) Wan, Abigail                    2) Asbell, Maddie                 
     3) Keyes, Makenna                  4) Whiting, Maelani               
 11 Bella Vista  'B'                                   x2:02.22   2       
     1) Bartlett, Haley                 2) Scala, Kyra                    
     3) Curtis, Solaye                  4) Woosley, Emily                 
 12 Bret Harte  'A'                                     2:03.30   2       
     1) Temple, Sunny                   2) Blair, McKenzie                
     3) Jarman, Alexandra               4) O'Flinn, Emily                 
 13 Del Campo  'A'                                      2:04.11   1       
     1) Rizzi, Jordan                   2) Runyan, Isabella               
     3) Pickens, Danielle               4) Jones, Daleena                 
 14 Del Campo  'B'                                     x2:05.78   3       
     1) Carroll, Ava                    2) Maslianka, Breanna             
     3) Uribe, Aurora                   4) Fox, Olivia                    
 15 Union Mine  'A'                                     2:08.04   2       
     1) Epps, Jade                      2) Mann, Raeden                   
     3) Matheson, Audrey                4) Petrie, Alyssa                 
 16 Casa Roble  'A'                                     2:08.84   1       
     1) Zurfluh, Emma                   2) Rudy, Madison                  
     3) Coffman, Lauren                 4) Klima, Alexia                  
 -- Elk Grove  'A'                                           NT   1       
     1) Herrera, Sofia                  2) Senay, Hannah                  
     3) Jones, Patrice                  4) Heffernan, Janae