Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           1:39.31   10      
     1) Smiley, Nehemiah                2) Dawson, Lucas                  
     3) Silva, Emiliano                 4) Boughton, Jaiden               
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                             1:39.72    8      
     1) Bray-Flores, Mateo              2) Lee, Avante                    
     3) Larraguivel, Luis               4) Cordano, Joey                  
  3 Bret Harte  'A'                                     1:39.75    6      
     1) Mejia, Alex                     2) Reeves, Nathan                 
     3) Oliver, Gabriel                 4) Gouveia, Rowan                 
  4 Elk Grove  'A'                                      1:43.25    4      
     1) Gonzalez, V'Angelo              2) Perez, Nikolus                 
     3) Yanez, Jose                     4) Oliva, Esteban                 
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:43.70    2      
     1) Ashby, Brayden                  2) Johnson, Graham                
     3) Myette-Doan, Wakee              4) Schaffert, Payton              
  6 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 1:47.87           
     1) Simmons, Carter                 2) Ellis, Javae                   
     3) Cruz, Samuel                    4) Lloyd, Tyler                   
  7 Rosemont  'A'                                       1:47.92           
     1) Vu, Kerry                       2) Siscoe, Adam                   
     3) Cancio, Ben                     4) Pina, Isaiah                   
 -- Bella Vista  'A'                                         NT           
     1) Romano, Vincent                 2) Parino, Travis                 
     3) Panasyuk, Michael               4) Carrillo, Gabriel              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Del Campo  'A'                                      1:44.71    1      
     1) Rice, Alex                      2) Henderson, Adam                
     3) Krug, Leo                       4) Worthen, Joshua                
  7 Casa Roble  'A'                                     1:55.56           
     1) Jordan, Michael                 2) Riley, Shane                   
     3) Martinez, Nick                  4) Camacho, Teo                   
 -- Granite Bay  'B'                                   x1:46.42           
     1) Riley, Alec                     2) Neal, Josh                     
     3) Lins, Luke                      4) Tarter, Riley                  
 -- Bret Harte  'B'                                    x1:50.55           
     1) Zamudio, Angel                  2) Heath, Hunter                  
     3) Radabaugh, Ezra                 4) Tieu, Eric                     
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x1:50.74           
     1) Morgan, Kaden                   2) Breakfield, Ryan               
     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Macaluso, Christian            
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x1:52.20           
     1) Flemons, Jonathan               2) Hurtado, Adrian                
     3) Nesbitt, Johnrey                4) Waterman, Connor               
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                      x1:52.29           
     1) Chen, Jerry                     2) Hernandez, Angel               
     3) Plummer, Morgan                 4) Mier, Eleno                    
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           1:39.31   1  10   
     1) Smiley, Nehemiah                2) Dawson, Lucas                  
     3) Silva, Emiliano                 4) Boughton, Jaiden               
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                             1:39.72   1   8   
     1) Bray-Flores, Mateo              2) Lee, Avante                    
     3) Larraguivel, Luis               4) Cordano, Joey                  
  3 Bret Harte  'A'                                     1:39.75   1   6   
     1) Mejia, Alex                     2) Reeves, Nathan                 
     3) Oliver, Gabriel                 4) Gouveia, Rowan                 
  4 Elk Grove  'A'                                      1:43.25   1   4   
     1) Gonzalez, V'Angelo              2) Perez, Nikolus                 
     3) Yanez, Jose                     4) Oliva, Esteban                 
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:43.70   1   2   
     1) Ashby, Brayden                  2) Johnson, Graham                
     3) Myette-Doan, Wakee              4) Schaffert, Payton              
  6 Del Campo  'A'                                      1:44.71   2   1   
     1) Rice, Alex                      2) Henderson, Adam                
     3) Krug, Leo                       4) Worthen, Joshua                
  7 Granite Bay  'B'                                   x1:46.42   2       
     1) Riley, Alec                     2) Neal, Josh                     
     3) Lins, Luke                      4) Tarter, Riley                  
  8 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 1:47.87   1       
     1) Simmons, Carter                 2) Ellis, Javae                   
     3) Cruz, Samuel                    4) Lloyd, Tyler                   
  9 Rosemont  'A'                                       1:47.92   1       
     1) Vu, Kerry                       2) Siscoe, Adam                   
     3) Cancio, Ben                     4) Pina, Isaiah                   
 10 Bret Harte  'B'                                    x1:50.55   2       
     1) Zamudio, Angel                  2) Heath, Hunter                  
     3) Radabaugh, Ezra                 4) Tieu, Eric                     
 11 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x1:50.74   2       
     1) Morgan, Kaden                   2) Breakfield, Ryan               
     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Macaluso, Christian            
 12 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x1:52.20   2       
     1) Flemons, Jonathan               2) Hurtado, Adrian                
     3) Nesbitt, Johnrey                4) Waterman, Connor               
 13 Rosemont  'B'                                      x1:52.29   2       
     1) Chen, Jerry                     2) Hernandez, Angel               
     3) Plummer, Morgan                 4) Mier, Eleno                    
 14 Casa Roble  'A'                                     1:55.56   2       
     1) Jordan, Michael                 2) Riley, Shane                   
     3) Martinez, Nick                  4) Camacho, Teo                   
 -- Bella Vista  'A'                                         NT   1       
     1) Romano, Vincent                 2) Parino, Travis                 
     3) Panasyuk, Michael               4) Carrillo, Gabriel