Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 15  Men 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Elk Grove  'A'                                      1:40.50   10      
     1) Archuleta, Ethan                2) Fridge, Tienne                 
     3) Harrison, Wendell               4) Frasier, Matthew               
  2 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 1:42.74    6      
     1) Velasco, Chandler               2) Kennedy, Trey                  
     3) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka               4) Colbert, Michael               
  3 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:46.88    4      
     1) Madden, Devin                   2) O'Neal, Leland                 
     3) Soule, Ethan                    4) Mogensen, Brycen               
  4 Bella Vista  'A'                                    1:47.79    2      
     1) Cabatingan, Joaquin             2) Carter, Crishon                
     3) Butler, Jacob                   4) Vorse, Lance                   
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                                NT           
     1) Ly, Chynongnengnhawmuame        2) Washington, Jalen              
     3) Chen, Brian                     4) Jenkins, Chris                 
 -- Union Mine  'A'                                          NT           
     1) Bigelow, Devin                  2) Byer, Clayton                  
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Sommer, David                  
 -- Rosemont  'A'                                            NT           
     1) Vu, Danny                       2) Gedeon, Zion                   
     3) Conteh, Hassan                  4) McGlaston, Bienvenido          
 -- Christian Brothers  'A'                                  NT           
     1) Stenger, Jonathan               2) Ketcher, Clayton               
     3) Petkus, Brett                   4) Jones, Dakota                  
Section  2                                                                
  1 Del Campo  'A'                                      1:41.27    8      
     1) Ortega, Marcos                  2) Baeder, Elias                  
     3) Cruz, Bryan                     4) Dronov, Max                    
 -- Capital Christian  'A'                                   NT           
     1) Clark, Kanye                    2) Fika, Mohammed                 
     3) Sampson, Cameron                4) Panaytakopculos, Peter         
 -- Christian Brothers  'B'                            x1:44.46           
     1) Brennan, Nick                   2) Deshong, CJ                    
     3) Fernandez, Rafael               4) Tanjuakio, Andrew              
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x1:51.80           
     1) Ward, Erik                      2) Cooper, Cade                   
     3) Watt, Kevin                     4) Gula, Eli                      
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elk Grove  'A'                                      1:40.50   1  10   
     1) Archuleta, Ethan                2) Fridge, Tienne                 
     3) Harrison, Wendell               4) Frasier, Matthew               
  2 Del Campo  'A'                                      1:41.27   2   8   
     1) Ortega, Marcos                  2) Baeder, Elias                  
     3) Cruz, Bryan                     4) Dronov, Max                    
  3 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 1:42.74   1   6   
     1) Velasco, Chandler               2) Kennedy, Trey                  
     3) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka               4) Colbert, Michael               
  4 Christian Brothers  'B'                            x1:44.46   2       
     1) Brennan, Nick                   2) Deshong, CJ                    
     3) Fernandez, Rafael               4) Tanjuakio, Andrew              
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:46.88   1   4   
     1) Madden, Devin                   2) O'Neal, Leland                 
     3) Soule, Ethan                    4) Mogensen, Brycen               
  6 Bella Vista  'A'                                    1:47.79   1   2   
     1) Cabatingan, Joaquin             2) Carter, Crishon                
     3) Butler, Jacob                   4) Vorse, Lance                   
  7 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x1:51.80   2       
     1) Ward, Erik                      2) Cooper, Cade                   
     3) Watt, Kevin                     4) Gula, Eli                      
 -- Rosemont  'A'                                            NT   1       
     1) Vu, Danny                       2) Gedeon, Zion                   
     3) Conteh, Hassan                  4) McGlaston, Bienvenido          
 -- Union Mine  'A'                                          NT   1       
     1) Bigelow, Devin                  2) Byer, Clayton                  
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Sommer, David                  
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                                NT   1       
     1) Ly, Chynongnengnhawmuame        2) Washington, Jalen              
     3) Chen, Brian                     4) Jenkins, Chris                 
 -- Christian Brothers  'A'                                  NT   1       
     1) Stenger, Jonathan               2) Ketcher, Clayton               
     3) Petkus, Brett                   4) Jones, Dakota                  
 -- Capital Christian  'A'                                   NT   2       
     1) Clark, Kanye                    2) Fika, Mohammed                 
     3) Sampson, Cameron                4) Panaytakopculos, Peter