Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 14  Women 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:51.81   10      
     1) Harper, Jada                    2) Jeffrey, Taylor                
     3) Monk, Abbie                     4) Peterson, Abigail              
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    1:56.49    8      
     1) O'Brien, Kathleen               2) Radcliff, Rachel               
     3) Unterholzner, Sarah             4) Rasmussen, Isabelle            
  3 Bret Harte  'A'                                     2:01.11    6      
     1) Greene, Morgan                  2) Jarman, Alexandra              
     3) Melton, Burgen                  4) Blair, McKenzie                
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 2:03.09    4      
     1) Semana, Morgan                  2) Gates, Delaney                 
     3) Stanton, Aliya                  4) Razaqpur, Susan                
  5 Del Campo  'A'                                      2:05.92    1      
     1) Kysil, Viktoriya                2) Vorobets, Lilia                
     3) Garcia, Madeline                4) Isidro, Jasmine                
  6 Rosemont  'A'                                       2:10.65           
     1) Garcia Araujo, Briseida         2) Holley, Denise                 
     3) Gogue, Emily                    4) Brown, Lakayla                 
  7 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           2:11.06           
     1) Tibbs, Arianna                  2) Boyd, Sierra                   
     3) Cheng, Jade                     4) Espinoza-Ramirez, Yoltzon      
  8 Casa Roble  'A'                                     2:18.12           
     1) Chipman, Makayla                2) Savage, Miquela                
     3) Brown, Autumn                   4) Black, Sydney                  
Section  2                                                                
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                             2:05.56    2      
     1) Fale, Talyn                     2) Castellano, Analicia           
     3) Charleboix, Annie               4) Rodriguez, Annie               
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                            NT           
     1) Nguyen, Angel                   2) Lyubezhanin, Angelina          
     3) Nunley, Naielle                 4) McHenry, Vanessa               
 -- Union Mine  'A'                                          NT           
     1) Christopher, Samantha           2) Petrie, Alyssa                 
     3) Klinkenborg, Mikayla            4) Deville, Emily                 
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x2:05.48           
     1) Gonsalves, Lilah                2) Iyasere, Favour                
     3) Whiting, Maelani                4) Elbeshity, Halah               
 -- Bella Vista  'B'                                   x2:08.53           
     1) Curtis, Solaye                  2) Summers, Alani                 
     3) Scala, Kyra                     4) Bartlett, Haley                
 -- Casa Roble  'B'                                    x2:09.64           
     1) Yarbrough, Abigail              2) Zurfluh, Emma                  
     3) Graham, Malia                   4) Klima, Alexia                  
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x2:09.78           
     1) Lavulo, Uinise Ofa              2) Lavulo-Shimosaka, Hauoli (Kaima
     3) Eason, India                    4) Tang, Hailing                  
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:51.81   1  10   
     1) Harper, Jada                    2) Jeffrey, Taylor                
     3) Monk, Abbie                     4) Peterson, Abigail              
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    1:56.49   1   8   
     1) O'Brien, Kathleen               2) Radcliff, Rachel               
     3) Unterholzner, Sarah             4) Rasmussen, Isabelle            
  3 Bret Harte  'A'                                     2:01.11   1   6   
     1) Greene, Morgan                  2) Jarman, Alexandra              
     3) Melton, Burgen                  4) Blair, McKenzie                
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 2:03.09   1   4   
     1) Semana, Morgan                  2) Gates, Delaney                 
     3) Stanton, Aliya                  4) Razaqpur, Susan                
  5 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x2:05.48   2       
     1) Gonsalves, Lilah                2) Iyasere, Favour                
     3) Whiting, Maelani                4) Elbeshity, Halah               
  6 Christian Brothers  'A'                             2:05.56   2   2   
     1) Fale, Talyn                     2) Castellano, Analicia           
     3) Charleboix, Annie               4) Rodriguez, Annie               
  7 Del Campo  'A'                                      2:05.92   1   1   
     1) Kysil, Viktoriya                2) Vorobets, Lilia                
     3) Garcia, Madeline                4) Isidro, Jasmine                
  8 Bella Vista  'B'                                   x2:08.53   2       
     1) Curtis, Solaye                  2) Summers, Alani                 
     3) Scala, Kyra                     4) Bartlett, Haley                
  9 Casa Roble  'B'                                    x2:09.64   2       
     1) Yarbrough, Abigail              2) Zurfluh, Emma                  
     3) Graham, Malia                   4) Klima, Alexia                  
 10 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x2:09.78   2       
     1) Lavulo, Uinise Ofa              2) Lavulo-Shimosaka, Hauoli (Kaima
     3) Eason, India                    4) Tang, Hailing                  
 11 Rosemont  'A'                                       2:10.65   1       
     1) Garcia Araujo, Briseida         2) Holley, Denise                 
     3) Gogue, Emily                    4) Brown, Lakayla                 
 12 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           2:11.06   1       
     1) Tibbs, Arianna                  2) Boyd, Sierra                   
     3) Cheng, Jade                     4) Espinoza-Ramirez, Yoltzon      
 13 Casa Roble  'A'                                     2:18.12   1       
     1) Chipman, Makayla                2) Savage, Miquela                
     3) Brown, Autumn                   4) Black, Sydney                  
 -- Union Mine  'A'                                          NT   2       
     1) Christopher, Samantha           2) Petrie, Alyssa                 
     3) Klinkenborg, Mikayla            4) Deville, Emily                 
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                            NT   2       
     1) Nguyen, Angel                   2) Lyubezhanin, Angelina          
     3) Nunley, Naielle                 4) McHenry, Vanessa