Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                             1:42.55   10      
     1) Petilla, Michael                2) Jackson, Zeke                  
     3) Lee, Avante                     4) Lehmann, Porter                
  2 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           1:43.23    8      
     1) Smiley, Nehemiah                2) Flemons, Jonathan              
     3) Sablan, Xzavier                 4) Dawson, Lucas                  
  3 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 1:46.56    6      
     1) Kennedy, Jalen                  2) Hall, Devin                    
     3) Harvey, Justin                  4) Gula, Noah                     
  4 Del Campo  'A'                                      1:48.63    4      
     1) Jones-Roberts, Nasir            2) Krug, Leo                      
     3) Carter, Darius                  4) Gomez, Marcus                  
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:49.74    2      
     1) Ashby, Brayden                  2) Johnson, Graham                
     3) Myette-Doan, Wakee              4) Riley, Alec                    
  6 Bret Harte  'A'                                     1:53.39    1      
     1) Wood, Chance                    2) Tieu, Eric                     
     3) Rainier, Toch                   4) Strauch, Avery                 
  7 Rosemont  'A'                                       1:53.47           
     1) Vu, Kerry                       2) Siscoe, Adam                   
     3) Cancio, Ben                     4) Pina, Isaiah                   
Section  2                                                                
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                            NT           
     1) Chen, Jerry                     2) Hernandez, Angel               
     3) Cosby, DeAndre                  4) Mier, Eleno                    
 -- Christian Brothers  'B'                            x1:47.96           
     1) Campbell, Michael               2) Wiggin, Michael                
     3) Makelim, Hunter                 4) Larraguivel, Luis              
 -- Bret Harte  'B'                                    x1:56.01           
     1) Sawyer, Lucas                   2) Lopez, Ricardo                 
     3) Oliver, Cooper                  4) Hormel, Maclane                
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x1:56.30           
     1) Vong, Atum                      2) Dahdouh, Stephen               
     3) Davis, Jonathan                 4) Powers, Kalil                  
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x1:59.39           
     1) Rodriguez, Bryan                2) Nesbitt, Johnrey               
     3) Hurtado, Adrian                 4) Delacruz, Renzo                
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Christian Brothers  'A'                             1:42.55   1  10   
     1) Petilla, Michael                2) Jackson, Zeke                  
     3) Lee, Avante                     4) Lehmann, Porter                
  2 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           1:43.23   1   8   
     1) Smiley, Nehemiah                2) Flemons, Jonathan              
     3) Sablan, Xzavier                 4) Dawson, Lucas                  
  3 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 1:46.56   1   6   
     1) Kennedy, Jalen                  2) Hall, Devin                    
     3) Harvey, Justin                  4) Gula, Noah                     
  4 Christian Brothers  'B'                            x1:47.96   2       
     1) Campbell, Michael               2) Wiggin, Michael                
     3) Makelim, Hunter                 4) Larraguivel, Luis              
  5 Del Campo  'A'                                      1:48.63   1   4   
     1) Jones-Roberts, Nasir            2) Krug, Leo                      
     3) Carter, Darius                  4) Gomez, Marcus                  
  6 Granite Bay  'A'                                    1:49.74   1   2   
     1) Ashby, Brayden                  2) Johnson, Graham                
     3) Myette-Doan, Wakee              4) Riley, Alec                    
  7 Bret Harte  'A'                                     1:53.39   1   1   
     1) Wood, Chance                    2) Tieu, Eric                     
     3) Rainier, Toch                   4) Strauch, Avery                 
  8 Rosemont  'A'                                       1:53.47   1       
     1) Vu, Kerry                       2) Siscoe, Adam                   
     3) Cancio, Ben                     4) Pina, Isaiah                   
  9 Bret Harte  'B'                                    x1:56.01   2       
     1) Sawyer, Lucas                   2) Lopez, Ricardo                 
     3) Oliver, Cooper                  4) Hormel, Maclane                
 10 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                x1:56.30   2       
     1) Vong, Atum                      2) Dahdouh, Stephen               
     3) Davis, Jonathan                 4) Powers, Kalil                  
 11 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                          x1:59.39   2       
     1) Rodriguez, Bryan                2) Nesbitt, Johnrey               
     3) Hurtado, Adrian                 4) Delacruz, Renzo                
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                            NT   2       
     1) Chen, Jerry                     2) Hernandez, Angel               
     3) Cosby, DeAndre                  4) Mier, Eleno