Bella Vista High School                            2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                   Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                    
                          Cordova High School                          
 
Event 12  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Sheldon (Ca)  'A'                                   8:37.35   10   
     1) Lara, Manuel                    2) Roybal, Evan                
     3) Ayala, Miguel                   4) McGonigle, Patrick          
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    8:37.53    8   
     1) Albor, Bryan                    2) Norton, Jacob               
     3) Crummett, Jacob                 4) Page, Anthony               
  3 Bret Harte  'A'                                     8:45.57    6   
     1) Davey, Bruchs                   2) Dishion, Brendan            
     3) Whittle, Winter                 4) Sturm, Hunter               
  4 Granite Bay  'A'                                    8:52.00    4   
     1) Zagaynov, Michael               2) Romeo, Jonathan             
     3) Wong, Nathan                    4) Vance, Gavin                
  5 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           9:02.59    2   
     1) Walker, Murice                  2) Kaiser lack, Anthony        
     3) Mohan, Kieran                   4) Rock, Michael               
  6 Bella Vista  'B'                                   x9:08.36        
     1) Sunzeri, Kevin                  2) Delagrande, Stephan         
     3) Li, Aaron                       4) Vargas, Diego               
  7 Del Campo  'A'                                      9:34.38    1   
     1) Rommelfanger, Cole              2) Monroy-Hernandez, Israel    
     3) McInnis, Ethan                  4) Pyryev, Tim                 
  8 Granite Bay  'B'                                   x9:36.36        
     1) Jacques, Ryan                   2) Aram, Brandon               
     3) Anderson, Joshua                4) Le Bel, Alex                
  9 Christian Brothers  'A'                             9:41.98        
     1) O'Brien, Jack                   2) Schnetz, Jacob              
     3) Lynch, Connor                   4) Dong, Ryan                  
 10 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 9:49.62        
     1) Gallegos, Maxwell               2) Peterman, Jacob             
     3) Roach, Hayden                   4) Palmquist, Jaeden           
 11 Union Mine  'A'                                     9:54.16        
     1) Davies, Griffin                 2) Wadelton, Jesse             
     3) Southworth, Nathan              4) Reed, Thomas                
 12 Rosemont  'A'                                       9:58.05        
     1) Anguiano, Carlos                2) Moos-Lafranco, Zander       
     3) Lopez-Perez, Roberto            4) LeDoux, Cody                
 13 Pleasant Grove  'B'                               x10:01.60        
     1) Dusa, Austin                    2) Phomthisane, Kimson         
     3) Nguyen, Kyle                    4) Moctezuma, Esteban