Bella Vista High School                            2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                   Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                    
                          Cordova High School                          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bella Vista  'A'                                    8:59.60   10   
     1) Lacey, Sean                     2) Briseno, Bode               
     3) Harvey, Ethan                   4) Sanchez Torres, Gilbert     
  2 Sheldon (Ca)  'A'                                   9:18.02    8   
     1) Tellez, Adrian                  2) McIntosh, Jeremiah          
     3) Xiong, Vaying                   4) Towne, Kyle                 
  3 Elk Grove  'A'                                      9:18.03    6   
     1) Nguyen, Andy                    2) Aggas, Dylan                
     3) Diaz, Chrystopher               4) Camara, Dylan               
  4 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 9:49.81    4   
     1) Bellomy, Ezekiel                2) Ho, Ethan                   
     3) Le, Michael                     4) Fong, Brandon               
  5 Christian Brothers  'A'                             9:58.24    2   
     1) Brezinski, Jacob                2) Burciaga, Nikos             
     3) Gustafson, Nicholas             4) Ghelfi, Peter               
  6 Del Campo  'A'                                     10:04.82    1   
     1) Warner, Blake                   2) Plum, Paul                  
     3) Maslianka, Mike                 4) Baeder, Elias               
  7 Bret Harte  'A'                                    10:06.37        
     1) Barajas, Matthew                2) Smith, Jordan               
     3) Lawrence, Isaac                 4) Abusaidi, Amir              
  8 Casa Roble  'A'                                    10:15.91        
     1) Anderson, Hunter                2) Heberlein, Aaron            
     3) Heberlein, Zachary              4) Rojo, Josue                 
  9 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                          10:19.10        
     1) Ho, Caleb                       2) Lee, Connor                 
     3) Dixson, Jacob                   4) Dominguez, Anthony          
 10 Bella Vista  'B'                                  x10:22.68        
     1) Kopitske, Michael               2) Haustein, Christopher       
     3) Balla-Hawkins, Noah             4) Tellez, Ernesto             
 11 Granite Bay  'A'                                   10:27.85        
     1) Dolan, Brandon                  2) White, Brayden              
     3) Rollon Tejero, Samuel           4) Wittwer, Tyler              
 12 Rosemont  'A'                                      10:40.55        
     1) Castro, Francisco               2) Keltgen, Jason              
     3) Ojeda, Alexandro                4) Munoz, Alfredo              
 13 Del Campo  'B'                                    x11:27.36        
     1) Valencia Almeda, Jesus          2) Baeder, Everett             
     3) Gomez, Marcus                   4) Maina, Francis              
 14 Rosemont  'B'                                     x12:18.56        
     1) Cabrera, Lucas                  2) Alavez Orozco, David        
     3) Hargett, Colton                 4) Frank, Quinn