Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 9  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                             43.90   10      
     1) Dela Cruz, Jonrich              2) Garner, Abdurrahman            
     3) Asoo, Aaron                     4) Walker, Thomas                 
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                        45.30    8      
     1) Gardner, Aden                   2) Hall, Hunter                   
     3) Briggs, Ashton                  4) Crook, Jeremy                  
  3 Granite Bay  'A'                                      45.34    6      
     1) Madden, Devin                   2) O'Neal, Leland                 
     3) Soule, Ethan                    4) Mogensen, Brycen               
  4 Christian Brothers  'A'                               45.45    4      
     1) Stenger, Jonathan               2) Ketcher, Clayton               
     3) Jones, Dakota                   4) Petkus, Brett                  
  5 Del Campo  'A'                                        45.92    2      
     1) Dronov, Max                     2) Baeder, Elias                  
     3) Cruz, Bryan                     4) Ortega, Marcos                 
  6 Union Mine  'A'                                       48.03    1      
     1) Byer, Clayton                   2) Bigelow, Devin                 
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Dunman, Brady                  
 -- Bella Vista  'A'                                         NT           
     1) Chow, Jake                      2) Butler, Jacob                  
     3) Carter, Crishon                 4) Cabatingan, Joaquin            
 -- Pleasant Grove  'A'                                      DQ           
     1) Velasco, Chandler               2) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka              
     3) Colbert, Michael                4) Kennedy, Trey                  
Section  2                                                                
  4 Bret Harte  'A'                                       48.92           
     1) Berry, Blake                    2) Paulson, Jeremiah              
     3) Nava, Emanuel                   4) Morlan, Cooper                 
 -- Christian Brothers  'B'                                  NT           
     1) Deshong, CJ                     2) Beck, Brandon                  
     3) Brennan, Nick                   4) Fernandez, Rafael              
 -- Elk Grove  'B'                                       x46.70           
     1) Archuleta, Ethan                2) Harrison, Wendell              
     3) Frasier, Matthew                4) Fridge, Tienne                 
 -- Del Campo  'B'                                       x47.00           
     1) Fonseca, Antonio                2) Schultz, Dante                 
     3) Jones, Joseph                   4) Griffin, Caleb                 
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                  x48.26           
     1) Ward, Erik                      2) Cooper, Cade                   
     3) Watt, Kevin                     4) Gula, Eli                      
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                            x49.21           
     1) Hendree, David                  2) Chen, Brian                    
     3) Jenkins, Chris                  4) Ly, Chynongnengnhawmuame       
 -- Bella Vista  'B'                                     x50.95           
     1) Sommers, Luke                   2) Scheffelin, Daniel             
     3) Usi, Anthony                    4) Huang, Evan                    
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                             43.90   1  10   
     1) Dela Cruz, Jonrich              2) Garner, Abdurrahman            
     3) Asoo, Aaron                     4) Walker, Thomas                 
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                        45.30   1   8   
     1) Gardner, Aden                   2) Hall, Hunter                   
     3) Briggs, Ashton                  4) Crook, Jeremy                  
  3 Granite Bay  'A'                                      45.34   1   6   
     1) Madden, Devin                   2) O'Neal, Leland                 
     3) Soule, Ethan                    4) Mogensen, Brycen               
  4 Christian Brothers  'A'                               45.45   1   4   
     1) Stenger, Jonathan               2) Ketcher, Clayton               
     3) Jones, Dakota                   4) Petkus, Brett                  
  5 Del Campo  'A'                                        45.92   1   2   
     1) Dronov, Max                     2) Baeder, Elias                  
     3) Cruz, Bryan                     4) Ortega, Marcos                 
  6 Elk Grove  'B'                                       x46.70   2       
     1) Archuleta, Ethan                2) Harrison, Wendell              
     3) Frasier, Matthew                4) Fridge, Tienne                 
  7 Del Campo  'B'                                       x47.00   2       
     1) Fonseca, Antonio                2) Schultz, Dante                 
     3) Jones, Joseph                   4) Griffin, Caleb                 
  8 Union Mine  'A'                                       48.03   1   1   
     1) Byer, Clayton                   2) Bigelow, Devin                 
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Dunman, Brady                  
  9 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                  x48.26   2       
     1) Ward, Erik                      2) Cooper, Cade                   
     3) Watt, Kevin                     4) Gula, Eli                      
 10 Bret Harte  'A'                                       48.92   2       
     1) Berry, Blake                    2) Paulson, Jeremiah              
     3) Nava, Emanuel                   4) Morlan, Cooper                 
 11 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                            x49.21   2       
     1) Hendree, David                  2) Chen, Brian                    
     3) Jenkins, Chris                  4) Ly, Chynongnengnhawmuame       
 12 Bella Vista  'B'                                     x50.95   2       
     1) Sommers, Luke                   2) Scheffelin, Daniel             
     3) Usi, Anthony                    4) Huang, Evan                    
 -- Bella Vista  'A'                                         NT   1       
     1) Chow, Jake                      2) Butler, Jacob                  
     3) Carter, Crishon                 4) Cabatingan, Joaquin            
 -- Christian Brothers  'B'                                  NT   2       
     1) Deshong, CJ                     2) Beck, Brandon                  
     3) Brennan, Nick                   4) Fernandez, Rafael              
 -- Pleasant Grove  'A'                                      DQ   1       
     1) Velasco, Chandler               2) Okwuosa, Nnaemeka              
     3) Colbert, Michael                4) Kennedy, Trey