Bella Vista High School                               2/29/2020 - 3:07 PM
                     Clarke Massey Relays - 2/29/2020                     
                           Cordova High School                            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bret Harte  'A'                                       46.64   10      
     1) Mejia, Alex                     2) Reeves, Nathan                 
     3) Oliver, Gabriel                 4) Gouveia, Rowan                 
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                               46.72    8      
     1) Petilla, Michael                2) Lehmann, Porter                
     3) Lee, Avante                     4) Jackson, Zeke                  
  3 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                             47.02    6      
     1) Smiley, Nehemiah                2) Day, Rajon                     
     3) Jackson, Shaun                  4) Boughton, Jaiden               
  4 Bella Vista  'A'                                      48.27    4      
     1) Romano, Vincent                 2) Parino, Travis                 
     3) Schurr, Jeremiah                4) Carrillo, Gabriel              
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                      48.50    2      
     1) Ashby, Brayden                  2) Johnson, Graham                
     3) Myette-Doan, Wakee              4) Schaffert, Payton              
  6 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   49.14    1      
     1) Harvey, Justin                  2) Hall, Devin                    
     3) Kennedy, Jalen                  4) Gula, Noah                     
  7 Rosemont  'A'                                         49.73           
     1) Vu, Kerry                       2) Siscoe, Adam                   
     3) Cancio, Ben                     4) Pina, Isaiah                   
 -- Del Campo  'A'                                           DQ           
     1) Jones-Roberts, Nasir            2) Carter, Darius                 
     3) Henderson, Adam                 4) Krug, Leo                      
Section  2                                                                
 -- Christian Brothers  'B'                                  DQ           
     1) Bray-Flores, Mateo              2) Wiggin, Michael                
     3) Campbell, Michael               4) Makelim, Hunter                
 -- Bret Harte  'B'                                          DQ           
     1) Zamudio, Angel                  2) Heath, Hunter                  
     3) Radabaugh, Ezra                 4) Tieu, Eric                     
 -- Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                            x48.42           
     1) Sablan, Xzavier                 2) Delacruz, Renzo                
     3) Silva, Emiliano                 4) Matthews, Kaden                
 -- Pleasant Grove  'B'                                  x49.09           
     1) Dahdouh, Stephen                2) Powers, Kalil                  
     3) Lombard, Jayden                 4) Davis, Jonathan                
 -- Rosemont  'B'                                        x52.57           
     1) Chen, Jerry                     2) Hernandez, Angel               
     3) Cosby, DeAndre                  4) Plummer, Morgan                
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bret Harte  'A'                                       46.64   1  10   
     1) Mejia, Alex                     2) Reeves, Nathan                 
     3) Oliver, Gabriel                 4) Gouveia, Rowan                 
  2 Christian Brothers  'A'                               46.72   1   8   
     1) Petilla, Michael                2) Lehmann, Porter                
     3) Lee, Avante                     4) Jackson, Zeke                  
  3 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                             47.02   1   6   
     1) Smiley, Nehemiah                2) Day, Rajon                     
     3) Jackson, Shaun                  4) Boughton, Jaiden               
  4 Bella Vista  'A'                                      48.27   1   4   
     1) Romano, Vincent                 2) Parino, Travis                 
     3) Schurr, Jeremiah                4) Carrillo, Gabriel              
  5 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'B'                            x48.42   2       
     1) Sablan, Xzavier                 2) Delacruz, Renzo                
     3) Silva, Emiliano                 4) Matthews, Kaden                
  6 Granite Bay  'A'                                      48.50   1   2   
     1) Ashby, Brayden                  2) Johnson, Graham                
     3) Myette-Doan, Wakee              4) Schaffert, Payton              
  7 Pleasant Grove  'B'                                  x49.09   2       
     1) Dahdouh, Stephen                2) Powers, Kalil                  
     3) Lombard, Jayden                 4) Davis, Jonathan                
  8 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   49.14   1   1   
     1) Harvey, Justin                  2) Hall, Devin                    
     3) Kennedy, Jalen                  4) Gula, Noah                     
  9 Rosemont  'A'                                         49.73   1       
     1) Vu, Kerry                       2) Siscoe, Adam                   
     3) Cancio, Ben                     4) Pina, Isaiah                   
 10 Rosemont  'B'                                        x52.57   2       
     1) Chen, Jerry                     2) Hernandez, Angel               
     3) Cosby, DeAndre                  4) Plummer, Morgan                
 -- Del Campo  'A'                                           DQ   1       
     1) Jones-Roberts, Nasir            2) Carter, Darius                 
     3) Henderson, Adam                 4) Krug, Leo                      
 -- Bret Harte  'B'                                          DQ   2       
     1) Zamudio, Angel                  2) Heath, Hunter                  
     3) Radabaugh, Ezra                 4) Tieu, Eric                     
 -- Christian Brothers  'B'                                  DQ   2       
     1) Bray-Flores, Mateo              2) Wiggin, Michael                
     3) Campbell, Michael               4) Makelim, Hunter