2005 Bronco Round-up Distance Carnival Result - 4-22-05 @ Bella Vista HS
Event No. 2 - Varsity Girls Distance Medley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oak Ridge |
12:25.15 |
M |
|
|
2 |
Granite Bay |
12:54.99 |
M |
|
|
3 |
St. Francis A |
13:22.64 |
M |
|
|
4 |
Bella Vista |
13:38.64 |
|
|
|
5 |
St. Francis B |
13:54.68 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kennedy |
13:58.26 |
|
|
|
7 |
Christian Brothers |
14:08.86 |
|
|
|
8 |
Sheldon |
14:21.47 |
|
|
|
9 |
Modesto |
14:27.19 |
|
|
|
10 |
Mc Clatchy |
14:28.89 |
|
|
|
11 |
Woodland |
14:32.33 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rio Americano |
15:18.77 |
|
|
|
13 |
Escalon |
15:22.80 |
|
|
|
Event No. 8 & 9 - Varsity Girls 1600 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michelle Born |
Oakmont |
5:14.46 |
1 |
M |
2 |
Erica Cuellar |
Modesto |
5:17.33 |
1 |
M |
3 |
Kelsey Knox |
McClatchy |
5:34.80 |
1 |
M |
4 |
Cynthia Lopez |
Escalon |
5:35.71 |
1 |
M |
5 |
Kelley Rooney |
Del Campo |
5:37.05 |
1 |
M |
6 |
Shelly Pugh |
Sheldon |
5:37.39 |
1 |
M |
7 |
Lindsay Mosbrucker |
Oakmont |
5:37.82 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ashley Silva |
Oak Ridge |
5:41.13 |
1 |
|
9 |
Amy Holiday |
Granite Bay |
5:52.60 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lauren Corcoran |
Granite Bay |
5:52.70 |
1 |
|
11 |
Stacie Zakskorn |
Oak Ridge |
5:56.17 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rachael Sansom |
Folsom |
6:00.20 |
2 |
|
13 |
Alexis Pritchard |
McClatchy |
6:00.75 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lana Sovereigh |
McClatchy |
6:00.86 |
1 |
|
15 |
Theresa Ross |
St. Francis |
6:08.93 |
1 |
|
16 |
Claire Wilson |
St.Helena |
6:11.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Caitlin Parvin |
Oak Ridge |
6:13.41 |
2 |
|
18 |
Jasmine Novack |
Sheldon |
6:16.27 |
2 |
|
19 |
Annie Coronado-McNara |
St. Francis |
6:19.16 |
2 |
|
20 |
Chenique Jackson |
Sheldon |
6:22.13 |
2 |
|
21 |
Maryam Zoma |
Del Campo |
6:26.37 |
2 |
|
22 |
Lindsay Faye |
Woodland |
6:32.20 |
2 |
|
23 |
Jennifer Wong |
Kennedy |
6:33.11 |
2 |
|
24 |
Simone Lionudakis |
Escalon |
6:34.44 |
2 |
|
25 |
Alyssa Reyna |
Sheldon |
6:39.21 |
2 |
|
26 |
Tahira Singh |
Sheldon |
6:51.51 |
2 |
|
27 |
Star Cox |
Sheldon |
6:51.74 |
2 |
|
28 |
Rai Dalvi |
McClatchy |
6:54.16 |
2 |
|
29 |
Courtney McLaughlin |
Woodland |
7:11.34 |
2 |
|
Event No. 15 - Varsity Girls 3200 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Moreno |
Escalon |
10:57.30 |
M |
|
2 |
Stephanie Sconberg |
Oakmont |
12:46.80 |
M |
|
3 |
Amy Parshall |
Folsom |
12:46.87 |
M |
|
4 |
Stacy Fong |
Kennedy |
12:47.37 |
M |
|
5 |
Alexis Pritchard |
McClatchy |
12:57.68 |
M |
|
6 |
Lana Sovereign |
McClatchy |
13:03.32 |
M |
|
7 |
Allisen Clark |
Christian Brothers |
13:05.53 |
|
|
8 |
Stacie Zacskorn |
Oak Ridge |
13:05.53 |
|
|
9 |
Kaitlin Robbins |
Bella Vista |
13:07.32 |
|
|
10 |
Hilda Camilo |
Kennedy |
13:13.00 |
|
|
11 |
Courtney Klousner |
Oakmont |
13:13.42 |
|
|
12 |
Zuleika Becerra |
Kennedy |
13:23.40 |
|
|
13 |
Chelsey Grassfield |
Oakmont |
13:38.00 |
|
|
14 |
Suzy Soin |
Folsom |
13:45.06 |
|
|
15 |
Jasmine Novack |
Sheldon |
14:07.34 |
|
|
16 |
Chenique Jackson |
Sheldon |
14:11.52 |
|
|
17 |
Lauren Reinnoldt |
Rio Americano |
14:21.90 |
|
|
18 |
Tania Haag |
Bella Vista |
14:41.08 |
|
|
19 |
Madelyn Crawford |
Oakridge |
15:02.96 |
|
|
20 |
Star Cox |
Sheldon |
15:27.67 |
|
|
Event No. 18 - Varsity Girls 4 x 800 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Folsom |
10:06.73 |
M |
|
|
2 |
Granite Bay |
10:09.23 |
M |
|
|
3 |
Bella Vista |
10:15.49 |
M |
|
|
4 |
Modesto |
10:17.92 |
|
|
|
5 |
McClatchy |
10:32.59 |
|
|
|
6 |
St. Francis |
10:33.80 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sheldon |
10:41.14 |
|
|
|
8 |
St. Francis B |
10:57.06 |
|
|
|
9 |
Escalon |
11:16.82 |
|
|
|
10 |
Woodland |
11:31.23 |
|
|
|
11 |
Casa Roble |
11:41.82 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rio Americano |
12:20.94 |
|
|
|
13 |
Sheldon B |
12:29.09 |
|
|
|
Event No. 3 - Varsity Boys Distance Medley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oak Ridge |
10:54.48 |
M |
|
|
2 |
Sheldon |
11:08.64 |
M |
|
|
3 |
Woodland |
11:16.96 |
M |
|
|
4 |
Granite Bay |
11:33.26 |
|
|
|
5 |
Christian Brothers |
11:33.73 |
|
|
|
6 |
Casa Roble |
11:39.06 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kennedy |
11:44.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
Escalon |
11:51.75 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rio Americano |
12:29.33 |
|
|
|
Event No. 10 & 11 - Varsity Boys 1600 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Salvatierra |
Jesuit |
4:30.05 |
1 |
M |
2 |
Samir Benduar |
Jesuit |
4:32.18 |
1 |
M |
3 |
James Laville |
Jesuit |
4:32.82 |
1 |
M |
4 |
Aaron McCormack |
Oak Ridge |
4:33.50 |
1 |
M |
5 |
Garrett Infausto |
Oakmont |
4:34.17 |
1 |
M |
6 |
Shane Brookshire |
Escalon |
4:38.82 |
1 |
M |
7 |
Erik Arreygue |
Oakmont |
4:39.53 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fred Singh |
Woodland |
4:45.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bret Stuart |
Modesto |
4:51.04 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cole Crawford |
Oak Ridge |
4:52.43 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mike Zimmer |
Oakmont |
4:56.95 |
1 |
|
12 |
Joshua Parkhurst |
Oak Ridge |
4:57.72 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bret Stuart |
Sheldon |
4:58.26 |
1 |
|
14 |
Michael Brian |
Woodland |
4:58.65 |
1 |
|
15 |
Aaron Christian |
Del Campo |
5:01.77 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mike Simpson |
Rio Americano |
5:03.92 |
2 |
|
17 |
Brian Taylor |
Christian Brothers |
5:07.08 |
2 |
|
18 |
Andy Schmidt |
Escalon |
5:10.95 |
2 |
|
19 |
Mark Asher |
Rio Americano |
5:17.20 |
2 |
|
20 |
Chris Vassell |
Christian Brothers |
5:19.32 |
2 |
|
21 |
Jesse Foster |
Woodland |
5:19.57 |
2 |
|
22 |
|
Casa Roble |
5:21.12 |
2 |
|
23 |
John Towne |
Bella Vista |
5:21.40 |
2 |
|
24 |
Nick Cronen |
Christian Brothers |
5:21.43 |
2 |
|
25 |
Chris Seymour |
Folsom |
5:22.40 |
2 |
|
26 |
Brian Arizmendi |
Granite Bay |
5:23.94 |
2 |
|
27 |
Travis Brown |
Kennedy |
5:27.75 |
2 |
|
28 |
Chad Cortvriendt |
Rio Americano |
5:30.01 |
2 |
|
29 |
Edwin Yee |
Kennedy |
5:31.23 |
2 |
|
30 |
Matt Challender |
Woodland |
5:40.31 |
2 |
|
31 |
Antonio Hernandez |
Escalon |
5:41.32 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ben Liu |
Kennedy |
5:46.84 |
2 |
|
33 |
Nate Heller |
Woodland |
5:55.34 |
2 |
|
34 |
Ross Leader |
Kennedy |
6:00.64 |
2 |
|
35 |
Jeovani Rojas |
Escalon |
6:54.92 |
2 |
|
Event No. 16 - Varsity Boys 3200 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sean Kelleher |
Del Campo |
9:43.76 |
M |
|
2 |
Jake Strong |
Jesuit |
9:49.62 |
M |
|
3 |
Michael Enabnit |
Jesuit |
10:00.26 |
M |
|
4 |
Dillon Ramos |
Jesuit |
10:03.71 |
M |
|
5 |
Alec Gragg |
Jesuit |
10:04.95 |
M |
|
6 |
Zac Bowers |
Sheldon |
10:05.76 |
M |
|
7 |
Ryann Garcia |
Del Campo |
10:19.70 |
|
|
8 |
Jason Sey |
Oakmont |
10:19.82 |
|
|
9 |
Dominic Malfatto |
Sheldon |
10:32.09 |
|
|
10 |
Clayton Beltran |
Modesto |
10:47.30 |
|
|
11 |
Max Bencomo |
Woodland |
1047.60 |
|
|
12 |
Matt Smolich |
Christian Brothers |
10:55.54 |
|
|
13 |
Ryan King |
Christian Brothers |
10:57.03 |
|
|
14 |
Adolfo Virga |
Modesto |
10:59.69 |
|
|
15 |
Aaron Christian |
Del Campo |
11:07.77 |
|
|
16 |
Jesse Foster |
Woodland |
11:34.30 |
|
|
17 |
Travis Meyers |
Rio Americano |
11:40.40 |
|
|
18 |
Sim McCarter-Ribakoff |
Rio Americano |
11:41.18 |
|
|
19 |
Kevin Kuoka |
Oakmont |
11:42.32 |
|
|
20 |
John Towne |
Bella Vista |
11:50.92 |
|
|
21 |
JT Kurtz |
Woodland |
11:55.64 |
|
|
22 |
Travis Brown |
Kennedy |
11:56.90 |
|
|
23 |
Michael Garibay |
Rio Americano |
12:28.92 |
|
|
24 |
Kevin Kocher |
Casa Roble |
12:29.32 |
|
|
25 |
Ben Liu |
Kennedy |
13.00.73 |
|
|
26 |
Jeovani Rojas |
Escalon |
14:54.20 |
|
|
Event No. 19 - Varsity Boys 4 x 800 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesuit |
8:15.42 |
M |
|
|
2 |
Oak Ridge |
8:16.41 |
M |
|
|
3 |
Folsom |
8:21.11 |
M |
|
|
4 |
Casa Roble |
8:43.91 |
|
|
|
5 |
Woodland |
8:44.44 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kennedy |
9:00.55 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rio Americano |
9:08.26 |
|
|
|
8 |
Woodland B |
10:21.42 |
|
|
|
Event No. 1 - Frosh/Soph Boys Distance Medley |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Place |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oak Ridge |
11:02.22 |
M |
|
|
2 |
Sheldon |
11:13.22 |
M |
|
|
3 |
Bella Vista |
11:35.79 |
M |
|
|
4 |
Woodland |
11:41.68 |
|
|
|
5 |
Monterey Trail |
11:55.74 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oak Ridge B |
11:56.74 |
|
|
|
7 |
Christian Brothers |
12:02.73 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rio Americano |
12:21.93 |
|
|
|
9 |
Modesto |
12:28.97 |
|
|
|
10 |
Granite Bay |
12:43.57 |
|
|
|
11 |
Monterey Trail B |
12:44.80 |
|
|
|
12 |
Casa Roble |
12:52.02 |
|
|
|
13 |
McClatchy |
13:36.40 |
|
|
|
Event No. 6 & 7 - Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Brian Cole |
St. Helena |
4:35.08 |
1 |
M |
2 |
Scott Donahue |
Jesuit |
4:38.38 |
1 |
M |
3 |
J. Hodgson |
Jesuit |
4:42.08 |
1 |
M |
4 |
Gio Piccone |
Jesuit |
4:44.48 |
1 |
M |
5 |
Jesse Rushing |
Del Campo |
4:44.84 |
1 |
M |
6 |
Russell Darling |
Woodland |
4:48.45 |
1 |
M |
7 |
Mitchell Millisan |
Sheldon |
4:52.13 |
1 |
|
8 |
Spencer Christy |
Sheldon |
4:53.10 |
1 |
|
9 |
Alejandro Hernandez |
Modesto |
4:53.27 |
1 |
|
10 |
Abdulai Barne |
Monterey Trail |
4:53.50 |
1 |
|
11 |
Patrick Nilan |
Rio Americano |
4:58.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Luke Koushmaroro |
Woodland |
5:01.68 |
1 |
|
13 |
|
|
5:03.13 |
1 |
|
14 |
Alex Woodson |
Del Campo |
5:06.59 |
1 |
|
15 |
Eliod Mena |
Del Campo |
5:06.96 |
1 |
|
16 |
Powel Arestov |
Monterey Trail |
5:07.28 |
1 |
|
17 |
Corey Trinidad |
Granite Bay |
5:12.92 |
1 |
|
18 |
Josh Fetherston |
Monterey Trail |
5:14.14 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kyle Brown |
Sheldon |
5:14.76 |
1 |
|
20 |
Robert Hom |
McClatchy |
5:16.23 |
1 |
|
21 |
Don Page |
Oakmont |
5:16.36 |
2 |
|
22 |
Kevin Voong |
Monterey Trail |
5:17.96 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cameron Zacher |
Bella Vista |
5:20.07 |
2 |
|
24 |
Matt Wilson |
Oak Ridge |
5:20.53 |
1 |
|
25 |
Evan Dewey |
Oak Ridge |
5:23.28 |
1 |
|
26 |
Justin Grare |
Del Campo |
5:23.31 |
2 |
|
27 |
Jeremy Lively |
Bella Vista |
5:23.63 |
2 |
|
28 |
Drew Blottie |
Bella Vista |
5:25.02 |
1 |
|
29 |
James Gibson |
McClatchy |
5:26.76 |
2 |
|
30 |
Ryan Lee |
Oakmont |
5:30.84 |
2 |
|
31 |
David Caudle |
Sheldon |
5:31.10 |
2 |
|
32 |
Jared Moore |
Sheldon |
5:32.61 |
2 |
|
33 |
Oscar Moreno |
Escalon |
5:34.61 |
2 |
|
34 |
Kevin Suos |
Modesto |
5:35.29 |
2 |
|
35 |
Tommy Diamond |
Oak Ridge |
5:35.30 |
2 |
|
36 |
Vishal Ream-Rao |
McClatchy |
5:38.24 |
2 |
|
37 |
Danny Ryhal |
Granite Bay |
5:40.00 |
2 |
|
38 |
Windsor Chan |
Sheldon |
5:44.87 |
2 |
|
39 |
Alex Moody |
McClatchy |
5:47.99 |
2 |
|
40 |
Greg Ginsburg |
Del Campo |
5:49.98 |
2 |
|
41 |
Devin Moore |
Woodland |
5:52.99 |
2 |
|
42 |
Mike Fetherston |
Monterey Trail |
5:53.99 |
2 |
|
43 |
Heriberto Heretin |
Woodland |
5:56.03 |
2 |
|
44 |
Keaton Burford |
Sheldon |
6:01.84 |
2 |
|
45 |
James Guesn |
Modesto |
6:02.51 |
2 |
|
46 |
Kevin Coughran |
Casa Roble |
6:22.30 |
2 |
|
47 |
Patrick Mcllanhan |
Casa Roble |
6:22.75 |
2 |
|
Event No. 14 - Frosh/Soph Boys 3200 meters |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Tracy |
Del Campo |
10:00.76 |
M |
|
2 |
Marty Pyeatt |
Modesto |
10:16.89 |
M |
|
3 |
Kyle Lackner |
Jesuit |
10:17.18 |
M |
|
4 |
Steven Casado |
Modesto |
10:22.16 |
M |
|
5 |
Sebastian Kavanaugh |
Del Campo |
10:30.11 |
M |
|
6 |
Mitchell Milligan |
Sheldon |
10:32.68 |
M |
|
7 |
Nathan Frazier |
Jesuit |
10:32.98 |
|
|
8 |
Jesse Rushing |
Del Campo |
10:33.93 |
|
|
9 |
Scott Matzell |
Jesuit |
10:35.83 |
|
|
10 |
Blake Ramos |
Jesuit |
10:38.86 |
|
|
11 |
Josh Higgins |
Oak Ridge |
10:48.32 |
|
|
12 |
Scott Mecke |
Oakmont |
10:48.64 |
|
|
13 |
Jonathan Soto |
Christian Brothers |
10:50.60 |
|
|
14 |
David Waggoner |
Sheldon |
10:54.58 |
|
|
15 |
Evan Adams |
McClatchy |
11:07.28 |
|
|
16 |
John O' Conner |
Bella Vista |
11:10.81 |
|
|
17 |
Ben Lehmann |
Bella Vista |
11:25.77 |
|
|
18 |
Matthew Hodges |
Oak Ridge |
11:30.14 |
|
|
19 |
Anthony Fagundes |
Bella Vista |
11:45.09 |
|
|
20 |
Jason Howard |
Christian Brothers |
11:52.75 |
|
|
21 |
David VanMyden |
Christian Brothers |
12:11.59 |
|
|
22 |
Ryan Flynn |
Casa Roble |
12:15.51 |
|
|
23 |
Vishal Ream-Rao |
McClatchy |
12:20.83 |
|
|
24 |
Masumi Asahi |
McClatchy |
13:03.97 |
|
|
Event No. 17
- Frosh/Soph Boys 4 x 800 Relay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
School |
Time |
Medal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oak Ridge |
8:41.48 |
M |
|
|
2 |
Sheldon |
8:52.14 |
M |
|
|
3 |
Jesuit |
9:07.29 |
M |
|
|
4 |
Christian Brothers |
9:12.94 |
|
|
|
5 |
McClatchy |
9:14.87 |
|
|
|
6 |
Bella Vista |
9:15.93 |
|
|
|
7 |
Oak Ridge B |
9:22.53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Modesto |
9:30.11 |
|
|
|
9 |
Casa Roble |
9:55.88 |
|
|
|
10 |
Granite Bay |
9:58.23 |
|
|
|
11 |
Sheldon B |
10:15.53 |
|
|
|
Event No. 4 - Jr. High Girls 1600 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
1 |
Ariel Tormey |
St. Michael's |
5:39.25 |
|
M |
2 |
Jessica Domenichelli |
Rolling Hills |
5:49.16 |
|
M |
3 |
Geneve Dromensk |
Rolling Hills |
5:58.98 |
|
M |
4 |
Jackie Mansoor |
Marina Village |
5:59.03 |
|
M |
5 |
Morgan Pugh |
Smedberg |
6:02.65 |
|
M |
6 |
Maren Cosens |
Marina Village |
6:08.86 |
|
M |
7 |
Cathy Trimingnam |
Sutter |
6:31.20 |
|
|
8 |
Moriah Haworth |
Sutter |
6:42.28 |
|
|
9 |
Marissa Ruxin |
Arden |
7:07.56 |
|
|
10 |
Elise Delgado |
Sutter |
7:14.52 |
|
|
11 |
Molly Carpenter |
Sutter |
7:21.78 |
|
|
12 |
Emily Potter |
Sutter |
7:39.97 |
|
|
13 |
Meghan Mueller |
Carnegie |
7:43.93 |
|
|
14 |
Carsen West |
Carnegie |
7:50.88 |
|
|
2005 Bronco Round Up Distance Carnival - Final Event Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event No. 5
- Jr. High Boys 1600 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
1 |
Jason Howard |
Sutter |
5:20.91 |
1 |
M |
2 |
Justin Reyes |
Will Rogers |
5:23.82 |
1 |
M |
3 |
Greg Hufford |
Sutter |
5:24.97 |
1 |
M |
4 |
James Dietler-Bennion |
Trajan |
5:28.58 |
1 |
M |
5 |
Gurserek |
Will Rogers |
5:45.35 |
1 |
M |
6 |
Cashel Barnett |
Arden |
5:45.86 |
1 |
M |
7 |
Josh Saragoza |
Arden |
5:51.67 |
1 |
|
8 |
Michael Carlone |
Sutter |
5:52.99 |
1 |
|
9 |
Nate Fine |
Arden |
5:53.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Tristan Boyer |
Sutter |
6:13.80 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sam Wilson |
Arden |
6:17.39 |
1 |
|
12 |
Miles Roberto |
Arden |
6:23.12 |
1 |
|
13 |
Alex Pannullo |
Sutter |
6:49.44 |
1 |
|
Event No. 12 - Jr. High Girls 800 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
1 |
Ariel Tormey |
St. Michaels |
2:34.13 |
1 |
M |
2 |
Morgan Pugh |
Smedberg |
2:34.80 |
1 |
M |
3 |
Mary Hope Schuyler |
Will Rogers |
2:36.75 |
1 |
M |
4 |
Sage Ratcliff |
St. Michaels |
2:37.10 |
1 |
M |
5 |
Jessica Domeichelli |
Rolling Hills |
2:41.32 |
1 |
M |
6 |
Jackie Mansoor |
Marina Village |
2:46.78 |
1 |
M |
7 |
Maren Losens |
Marina Village |
2:51.84 |
1 |
|
8 |
Elise Delgado |
Sutter |
2:56.85 |
1 |
|
9 |
Marissa Kakar |
Sutter |
3:00.78 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cathy Trimingham |
Sutter |
3:01.13 |
1 |
|
11 |
Priyanka Dadlani |
Arden |
3:03.15 |
1 |
|
12 |
Moriah Haworth |
Sutter |
3:04.46 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bianca Gonzalez |
Will Rogers |
3:05.23 |
1 |
|
14 |
Marissa Ruxin |
Arden |
3:09.26 |
1 |
|
15 |
Molly Carpenter |
Sutter |
3:21.07 |
1 |
|
16 |
Emily Potter |
Sutter |
3:24.70 |
1 |
|
Event No. 13 - Jr. High Boys 800 Meters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Name |
School |
Time |
Heat |
Medal |
1 |
Tristan Cole |
Stevenson |
2:21.27 |
|
M |
2 |
Alec Brown |
Sutter |
2:23.27 |
|
M |
3 |
Jake Lyon |
Sutter |
2:26.11 |
|
M |
4 |
Justin Reyes |
Will Rogers |
2:27.06 |
|
M |
5 |
Cashel Barnett |
Arden |
2:27.95 |
|
M |
6 |
Isaiah Ford |
Sutter |
2:29.60 |
|
M |
7 |
Adam Kelly-Strong |
W. T. Eich |
2:30.31 |
|
|
8 |
Jesse DelBono |
Carnegie |
2:33.18 |
|
|
9 |
Ben Villarreal |
Will Rogers |
2:33.30 |
|
|
10 |
Gursevak |
Will Rogers |
2:34.40 |
|
|
11 |
Tim Tarrin |
Carnegie |
2:34.41 |
|
|
12 |
Michael Carlone |
Sutter |
2:36.88 |
|
|
13 |
Robby Hartman |
St. John Vianney |
2:38.25 |
|
|
14 |
Gregory Mar |
Sutter |
2:38.92 |
|
|
15 |
Josh Saragoza |
Arden |
2:43.54 |
|
|
16 |
Nate Fine |
Arden |
2:48.50 |
|
|
17 |
Tristan Boyer |
Sutter |
2:52.39 |
|
|
18 |
Miles Roberto |
Arden |
2:56.27 |
|
|